Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:40.1 | FINA 183 | |
2° | 5 | MILAN EMANUELE | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:45.6 | FINA 156 | |
3° | 1 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:57.6 | FINA 113 | |
4° | 7 | CESCON LORENZO | 1961 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:57.7 | FINA 113 | |
5° | 8 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 02:02.2 | FINA 101 | |
- | 3 | MASIERO RICCARDO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:55.9 | FINA 118 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 4 | VINERA NICOLO' | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:45.4 | FINA 157 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 6 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:40.4 | FINA 182 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:32.3 | FINA 234 | |
2° | 2 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:33.1 | FINA 228 | |
3° | 3 | BARBIERI MARCO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:35.6 | FINA 211 | |
4° | 5 | PELLIZZARI FABIO | 1987 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:39.7 | FINA 186 | |
5° | 7 | MONTAGNER WALTER | 1956 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:45.4 | FINA 157 | |
6° | 8 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:47.3 | FINA 149 | |
7° | 6 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:47.9 | FINA 146 | |
8° | 1 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.8 | FINA 139 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DAL MAS DAVIDE | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:28.2 | FINA 268 | |
2° | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:31.4 | FINA 241 | |
3° | 1 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.2 | FINA 227 | |
4° | 8 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.9 | FINA 222 | |
5° | 6 | MOLIS JACOPO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:35.7 | FINA 210 | |
6° | 7 | LAVANO MICHELE | 1973 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:36.5 | FINA 205 | |
- | 2 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:40.6 | FINA 181 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 5 | BRUGNERA ENRICO | 1978 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.5 | FINA 284 | |
2° | 4 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:27.9 | FINA 271 | |
3° | 6 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:28.8 | FINA 263 | |
4° | 5 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:28.9 | FINA 262 | |
5° | 2 | BONESSO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.8 | FINA 254 | |
6° | 8 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:31.3 | FINA 242 | |
- | 1 | STECCA GIACOMO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:33.5 | FINA 225 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 7 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | ||
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 7 | CLERICI GIANLUCA | 1993 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:16.7 | FINA 408 | |
2° | 4 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:19.7 | FINA 363 | |
3° | 6 | CALESSO ELVIS | 1988 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.3 | FINA 330 | |
4° | 3 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.2 | FINA 320 | |
5° | 2 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:24.2 | FINA 308 | |
6° | 1 | POLESE NICOLO' | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:25.8 | FINA 291 | |
7° | 8 | FADELLI GIOVANNI | 1985 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:26.2 | FINA 287 | |
8° | 5 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:31.4 | FINA 241 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 7 | CLERICI GIANLUCA | 1993 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:16.7 | 408 FINA 408 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:19.7 | 363 FINA 363 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | CALESSO ELVIS | 1988 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.3 | 330 FINA 330 | |
4° | 1 | 3 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.2 | 320 FINA 320 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:24.2 | 308 FINA 308 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | POLESE NICOLO' | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:25.8 | 291 FINA 291 | |
7° | 1 | 8 | FADELLI GIOVANNI | 1985 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:26.2 | 287 FINA 287 | |
8° | 2 | 3 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.5 | 284 FINA 284 | |
9° | 2 | 4 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:27.9 | 271 FINA 271 | |
10° | 3 | 3 | DAL MAS DAVIDE | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:28.2 | 268 FINA 268 | |
11° | 2 | 6 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:28.8 | 263 FINA 263 | |
12° | 2 | 5 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:28.9 | 262 FINA 262 | |
13° | 2 | 2 | BONESSO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.8 | 254 FINA 254 | |
14° | 2 | 8 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:31.3 | 242 FINA 242 | |
15° | 1 | 5 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:31.4 | 241 FINA 241 | |
15° | 3 | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:31.4 | 241 FINA 241 | |
17° | 4 | 4 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:32.3 | 234 FINA 234 | |
18° | 4 | 2 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:33.1 | 228 FINA 228 | |
19° | 3 | 1 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.2 | 227 FINA 227 | |
20° | 2 | 1 | STECCA GIACOMO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:33.5 | 225 FINA 225 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
21° | 3 | 8 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.9 | 222 FINA 222 | |
22° | 4 | 3 | BARBIERI MARCO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:35.6 | 211 FINA 211 | |
23° | 3 | 6 | MOLIS JACOPO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:35.7 | 210 FINA 210 | |
24° | 3 | 7 | LAVANO MICHELE | 1973 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:36.5 | 205 FINA 205 | |
25° | 4 | 5 | PELLIZZARI FABIO | 1987 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:39.7 | 186 FINA 186 | |
26° | 5 | 2 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:40.1 | 183 FINA 183 | |
27° | 5 | 6 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:40.4 | 182 FINA 182 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
28° | 3 | 2 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:40.6 | 181 FINA 181 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
29° | 4 | 7 | MONTAGNER WALTER | 1956 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:45.4 | 157 FINA 157 | |
29° | 5 | 4 | VINERA NICOLO' | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:45.4 | 157 FINA 157 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
31° | 5 | 5 | MILAN EMANUELE | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:45.6 | 156 FINA 156 | |
32° | 4 | 8 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:47.3 | 149 FINA 149 | |
33° | 4 | 6 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:47.9 | 146 FINA 146 | |
34° | 4 | 1 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.8 | 139 FINA 139 | |
35° | 5 | 3 | MASIERO RICCARDO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:55.9 | 118 FINA 118 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
36° | 5 | 1 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:57.6 | 113 FINA 113 | |
37° | 5 | 7 | CESCON LORENZO | 1961 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:57.7 | 113 FINA 113 | |
38° | 5 | 8 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 02:02.2 | 101 FINA 101 | |
- | 3 | 5 | BRUGNERA ENRICO | 1978 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | ASS | 0 | |
- | 2 | 7 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:40.6 | 0.00 FINA 181 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
2° | 5 | 4 | VINERA NICOLO' | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:45.4 | 0.00 FINA 157 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 5 | 3 | MASIERO RICCARDO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:55.9 | 0.00 FINA 118 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 2 | 7 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.2 | 0.00 FINA 227 | |
2° | 2 | 1 | STECCA GIACOMO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:33.5 | 0.00 FINA 225 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 3 | 8 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.9 | 0.00 FINA 222 | |
4° | 3 | 6 | MOLIS JACOPO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:35.7 | 0.00 FINA 210 | |
5° | 5 | 2 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:40.1 | 0.00 FINA 183 | |
6° | 5 | 6 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:40.4 | 0.00 FINA 182 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
7° | 5 | 5 | MILAN EMANUELE | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:45.6 | 0.00 FINA 156 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | DAL MAS DAVIDE | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:28.2 | 0.00 FINA 268 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | BONESSO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.8 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:19.7 | 0.00 FINA 363 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:28.9 | 0.00 FINA 262 | |
3° | 2 | 8 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | POLESE NICOLO' | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:25.8 | 0.00 FINA 291 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:31.4 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | CLERICI GIANLUCA | 1993 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:16.7 | 0.00 FINA 408 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.2 | 0.00 FINA 320 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.5 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
4° | 4 | 4 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:32.3 | 0.00 FINA 234 | |
5° | 4 | 2 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:33.1 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CALESSO ELVIS | 1988 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.3 | 0.00 FINA 330 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | FADELLI GIOVANNI | 1985 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:26.2 | 0.00 FINA 287 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:27.9 | 0.00 FINA 271 | |
4° | 4 | 5 | PELLIZZARI FABIO | 1987 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:39.7 | 0.00 FINA 186 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:24.2 | 0.00 FINA 308 | |
2° | 2 | 6 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:28.8 | 0.00 FINA 263 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | BARBIERI MARCO | 1978 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:35.6 | 0.00 FINA 211 | |
- | 3 | 5 | BRUGNERA ENRICO | 1978 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:31.4 | 0.00 FINA 241 | |
2° | 3 | 7 | LAVANO MICHELE | 1973 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:36.5 | 0.00 FINA 205 | |
3° | 5 | 1 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:57.6 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 8 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:47.3 | 0.00 FINA 149 | |
2° | 4 | 6 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:47.9 | 0.00 FINA 146 | |
3° | 4 | 1 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.8 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 7 | CESCON LORENZO | 1961 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:57.7 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 7 | MONTAGNER WALTER | 1956 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:45.4 | 0.00 FINA 157 | |
2° | 5 | 8 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 02:02.2 | 0.00 FINA 101 |