Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PIGOZZO NEDDA RITA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:47.5 | FINA 217 | |
2° | 4 | CONTESSO IRENE | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:48.9 | FINA 199 | |
3° | 3 | FRATTIN MARIA ADELAIDE | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:51.1 | FINA 175 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | FANTINATO BELEN | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:48.0 | FINA 211 | |
2° | 7 | BAGGIO NICOLE | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:54.8 | FINA 142 | |
3° | 5 | BERTOLO MELISSA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:56.4 | FINA 130 | |
4° | 6 | PIGOZZO EMMA MARIA ANTONIETTA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:58.3 | FINA 118 | |
5° | 3 | BARJAMCANAJ EMILY | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:59.3 | FINA 112 | |
6° | 4 | D'ANDREA MADDALENA | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:01.1 | FINA 102 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PIZZOLATO SOFIA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:52.1 | FINA 165 | |
2° | 7 | GATTI MATILDE | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.6 | FINA 160 | |
3° | 3 | PAGOTTO SARA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.7 | FINA 159 | |
4° | 2 | ZANATTO ASIA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:53.3 | FINA 154 | |
5° | 5 | GOBBATO ELENA SOFIA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:56.9 | FINA 126 | |
6° | 1 | CANONICO MARTA | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:59.7 | FINA 109 | |
7° | 6 | OSSI ANITA | 2013 | Stilelibero Smail | 00:59.8 | FINA 109 | |
8° | 8 | COSMO EMMA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:08.2 | FINA 73 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 6 | BORTOLETTO GRETA | 2013 | Stilelibero Smail | 00:47.1 | FINA 223 | |
2° | 4 | FROZZA CATERINA | 2013 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:47.4 | FINA 219 | |
3° | 7 | MARCHESINI MARTINA | 2014 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:49.1 | FINA 197 | |
4° | 2 | PROIETTI LUDOVICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.2 | FINA 184 | |
5° | 5 | VOLPI BENEDETTA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:51.8 | FINA 168 | |
6° | 1 | PISANO' ANNA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:52.1 | FINA 165 | |
7° | 3 | GAMBARO SERENA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:52.5 | FINA 161 | |
8° | 8 | FAVRETTO GAIA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:54.6 | FINA 143 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BORTOLETTO GRETA | 2013 | Stilelibero Smail | 00:47.1 | 0.00 FINA 223 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | FROZZA CATERINA | 2013 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:47.4 | 0.00 FINA 219 | |
3° | 3 | 2 | FANTINATO BELEN | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:48.0 | 0.00 FINA 211 | |
4° | 4 | 4 | CONTESSO IRENE | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:48.9 | 0.00 FINA 199 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | MARCHESINI MARTINA | 2014 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:49.1 | 0.00 FINA 197 | |
6° | 1 | 2 | PROIETTI LUDOVICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.2 | 0.00 FINA 184 | |
7° | 1 | 5 | VOLPI BENEDETTA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:51.8 | 0.00 FINA 168 | |
8° | 1 | 1 | PISANO' ANNA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:52.1 | 0.00 FINA 165 | |
8° | 2 | 4 | PIZZOLATO SOFIA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:52.1 | 0.00 FINA 165 | |
10° | 1 | 3 | GAMBARO SERENA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:52.5 | 0.00 FINA 161 | |
11° | 2 | 7 | GATTI MATILDE | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.6 | 0.00 FINA 160 | |
12° | 2 | 3 | PAGOTTO SARA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.7 | 0.00 FINA 159 | |
13° | 2 | 2 | ZANATTO ASIA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:53.3 | 0.00 FINA 154 | |
14° | 1 | 8 | FAVRETTO GAIA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:54.6 | 0.00 FINA 143 | |
15° | 3 | 7 | BAGGIO NICOLE | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:54.8 | 0.00 FINA 142 | |
16° | 3 | 5 | BERTOLO MELISSA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:56.4 | 0.00 FINA 130 | |
17° | 2 | 5 | GOBBATO ELENA SOFIA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:56.9 | 0.00 FINA 126 | |
18° | 3 | 3 | BARJAMCANAJ EMILY | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:59.3 | 0.00 FINA 112 | |
19° | 2 | 1 | CANONICO MARTA | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:59.7 | 0.00 FINA 109 | |
20° | 2 | 6 | OSSI ANITA | 2013 | Stilelibero Smail | 00:59.8 | 0.00 FINA 109 | |
21° | 3 | 4 | D'ANDREA MADDALENA | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:01.1 | 0.00 FINA 102 | |
22° | 2 | 8 | COSMO EMMA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:08.2 | 0.00 FINA 73 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 6 | PIGOZZO EMMA MARIA ANTONIETTA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:58.3 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | PIGOZZO NEDDA RITA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:47.5 | 0.00 FINA 217 | |
2° | 4 | 3 | FRATTIN MARIA ADELAIDE | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:51.1 | 0.00 FINA 175 |