Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BOVOLATO NAIMA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:43.0 | FINA 152 | |
2° | 4 | ZANATTO ASIA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:47.6 | FINA 112 | |
3° | 5 | COSMO EMMA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:55.0 | FINA 72 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 8 | GIANNOTTI ANASTASIA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:42.1 | FINA 162 | |
2° | 2 | CIPRIAN LARA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:44.1 | FINA 141 | |
3° | 7 | OSSI ANITA | 2013 | Stilelibero Smail | 00:45.9 | FINA 125 | |
4° | 5 | TRAVERSIN MARGHERITA | 2013 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:47.1 | FINA 115 | |
4° | 6 | ZAVETTORI SOPHIA | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:47.1 | FINA 115 | |
6° | 4 | MICHIELETTO ELENA | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:47.2 | FINA 115 | |
7° | 3 | PAVAN GAIA | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:52.3 | FINA 84 | |
8° | 1 | BARJAMCANAJ EMILY | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:57.4 | FINA 64 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 1 | CONTESSO IRENE | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:40.2 | FINA 186 | |
2° | 5 | MARCHESINI MARTINA | 2014 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:40.8 | FINA 178 | |
3° | 6 | MORO ELEONORA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.2 | FINA 160 | |
4° | 4 | PIGOZZO EMMA MARIA ANTONIETTA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:42.6 | FINA 156 | |
5° | 2 | PISANO' ANNA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:43.3 | FINA 149 | |
5° | 8 | USIC EMMA | 2013 | Natatorium Smail | 00:43.3 | FINA 149 | |
7° | 3 | TOCCI GIADA | 2013 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:43.4 | FINA 147 | |
8° | 7 | VOLPI BENEDETTA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:43.6 | FINA 145 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ANDOLFATO CECILIA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:38.3 | FINA 215 | |
2° | 6 | SINATRA GRETA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:39.1 | FINA 202 | |
3° | 3 | PROIETTI LUDOVICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.2 | FINA 186 | |
4° | 1 | PIOVESAN GIORGIA | 2013 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:40.6 | FINA 180 | |
5° | 2 | FORTAREZZA GAIA | 2013 | Natatorium Smail | 00:40.8 | FINA 178 | |
6° | 5 | SARACINO CARLOTTA | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:41.2 | FINA 172 | |
7° | 7 | FRATTIN MARIA ADELAIDE | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:43.2 | FINA 150 | |
8° | 8 | FIORENTIN AURORA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:45.4 | FINA 129 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BALLESTO MADDALENA | 2013 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.5 | FINA 321 | |
2° | 3 | DAL COL ALICE | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.6 | FINA 267 | |
3° | 5 | GAZZOLA EMMA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:35.9 | FINA 261 | |
4° | 1 | LORENZON BIANCA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:36.8 | FINA 242 | |
5° | 2 | FANTINATO BELEN | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:37.6 | FINA 227 | |
5° | 8 | SALMERI SOPHIE | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:37.6 | FINA 227 | |
7° | 7 | PIGOZZO NEDDA RITA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:38.8 | FINA 206 | |
8° | 6 | GATTI MATILDE | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.9 | FINA 205 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BALLESTO MADDALENA | 2013 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.5 | 0.00 FINA 321 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | DAL COL ALICE | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.6 | 0.00 FINA 267 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | GAZZOLA EMMA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:35.9 | 0.00 FINA 261 | |
4° | 1 | 1 | LORENZON BIANCA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:36.8 | 0.00 FINA 242 | |
5° | 1 | 8 | SALMERI SOPHIE | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:37.6 | 0.00 FINA 227 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | FANTINATO BELEN | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:37.6 | 0.00 FINA 227 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | ANDOLFATO CECILIA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:38.3 | 0.00 FINA 215 | |
8° | 1 | 6 | GATTI MATILDE | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.9 | 0.00 FINA 205 | |
9° | 2 | 6 | SINATRA GRETA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:39.1 | 0.00 FINA 202 | |
10° | 2 | 3 | PROIETTI LUDOVICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.2 | 0.00 FINA 186 | |
10° | 3 | 1 | CONTESSO IRENE | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:40.2 | 0.00 FINA 186 | |
12° | 2 | 1 | PIOVESAN GIORGIA | 2013 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:40.6 | 0.00 FINA 180 | |
13° | 2 | 2 | FORTAREZZA GAIA | 2013 | Natatorium Smail | 00:40.8 | 0.00 FINA 178 | |
13° | 3 | 5 | MARCHESINI MARTINA | 2014 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:40.8 | 0.00 FINA 178 | |
15° | 2 | 5 | SARACINO CARLOTTA | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:41.2 | 0.00 FINA 172 | |
16° | 3 | 6 | MORO ELEONORA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.2 | 0.00 FINA 160 | |
17° | 5 | 3 | BOVOLATO NAIMA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:43.0 | 0.00 FINA 152 | |
18° | 3 | 2 | PISANO' ANNA | 2013 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:43.3 | 0.00 FINA 149 | |
18° | 3 | 8 | USIC EMMA | 2013 | Natatorium Smail | 00:43.3 | 0.00 FINA 149 | |
20° | 3 | 3 | TOCCI GIADA | 2013 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:43.4 | 0.00 FINA 147 | |
21° | 3 | 7 | VOLPI BENEDETTA | 2013 | Montebelluna Smail | 00:43.6 | 0.00 FINA 145 | |
22° | 4 | 2 | CIPRIAN LARA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:44.1 | 0.00 FINA 141 | |
23° | 4 | 7 | OSSI ANITA | 2013 | Stilelibero Smail | 00:45.9 | 0.00 FINA 125 | |
24° | 4 | 5 | TRAVERSIN MARGHERITA | 2013 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:47.1 | 0.00 FINA 115 | |
24° | 4 | 6 | ZAVETTORI SOPHIA | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:47.1 | 0.00 FINA 115 | |
26° | 4 | 4 | MICHIELETTO ELENA | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:47.2 | 0.00 FINA 115 | |
27° | 5 | 4 | ZANATTO ASIA | 2013 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:47.6 | 0.00 FINA 112 | |
28° | 4 | 3 | PAVAN GAIA | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:52.3 | 0.00 FINA 84 | |
29° | 5 | 5 | COSMO EMMA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:55.0 | 0.00 FINA 72 | |
30° | 4 | 1 | BARJAMCANAJ EMILY | 2014 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:57.4 | 0.00 FINA 64 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | PIGOZZO EMMA MARIA ANTONIETTA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:42.6 | 0.00 FINA 156 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | PIGOZZO NEDDA RITA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:38.8 | 0.00 FINA 206 | |
2° | 4 | 8 | GIANNOTTI ANASTASIA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:42.1 | 0.00 FINA 162 | |
3° | 2 | 7 | FRATTIN MARIA ADELAIDE | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:43.2 | 0.00 FINA 150 | |
4° | 2 | 8 | FIORENTIN AURORA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:45.4 | 0.00 FINA 129 |