Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ROSSI GIULIO | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:36.0 | FINA 135 | |
2° | 4 | CHESO ALESSANDRO | 2012 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:43.6 | FINA 108 | |
3° | 5 | CEGALIN FRANCESCO | 2013 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:43.9 | FINA 107 | |
4° | 6 | GOTTARDO FILIPPO | 2011 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:56.3 | FINA 76 | |
5° | 2 | GASPARIN TOMMASO | 2010 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 02:00.2 | FINA 69 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 1 | FAVERO EDOARDO | 2010 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:34.5 | FINA 142 | |
2° | 2 | PANDOLFO ERIK | 2012 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:43.3 | FINA 109 | |
3° | 5 | BOLZONELLA MARCO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:45.0 | FINA 103 | |
4° | 4 | PAGNAN CARLO | 2010 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:47.1 | FINA 97 | |
5° | 6 | POCCHIARI ALVISE | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:50.5 | FINA 89 | |
6° | 7 | CHESO GABRIELE | 2012 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:52.7 | FINA 84 | |
7° | 8 | TREVISI ANDREA | 2013 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:57.5 | FINA 74 | |
8° | 3 | WIJEKOON MUDIYANSELAGE AKEIN WIJEKOON | 2012 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:59.7 | FINA 70 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PRATA ANDREA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:27.1 | FINA 181 | |
2° | 7 | MIELE NICOLO' | 2010 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:33.7 | FINA 145 | |
3° | 5 | ZOLLO MATTIA | 2011 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:34.5 | FINA 142 | |
4° | 3 | LUISE FILIPPO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:37.3 | FINA 130 | |
5° | 1 | RECALENDA MATTEO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:40.4 | FINA 118 | |
6° | 8 | MENGATO PIETRO | 2013 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:51.4 | FINA 87 | |
- | 2 | MARIGONDA ELIA | 2013 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:56.0 | FINA 77 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 6 | HU TINGHAO JACKY | 2013 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:47.2 | FINA 97 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.8 | FINA 323 | |
2° | 7 | ZANOTTO DANIEL | 2009 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:23.7 | FINA 204 | |
3° | 4 | SPADOLA ETTORE | 2007 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:24.7 | FINA 197 | |
4° | 5 | ZANUTTO FEDERICO GIOSUE' | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:28.0 | FINA 176 | |
5° | 2 | BUOSI ETTORE | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:31.7 | FINA 155 | |
6° | 1 | MATTIUZ LUCA | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:32.1 | FINA 153 | |
7° | 6 | ZAMBON MATTEO | 2009 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:32.6 | FINA 151 | |
8° | 8 | POSSAMAI ALESSIO | 2009 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:39.5 | FINA 121 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZUCCOLOTTO GIOELE | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:21.4 | FINA 222 | |
2° | 5 | SPADETTO ROCCO | 2009 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:24.2 | FINA 200 | |
3° | 6 | TESSARO FEDERICO | 2006 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:25.9 | FINA 189 | |
4° | 3 | BUSATTO RICCARDO | 2010 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:26.6 | FINA 184 | |
5° | 8 | MARINO EDOARDO | 2007 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:29.0 | FINA 170 | |
6° | 7 | LORENZON RICCARDO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:36.0 | FINA 135 | |
7° | 1 | SECCO MARIO | 2010 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:36.3 | FINA 134 | |
- | 2 | SAVEGNAGO SANJU | 2007 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BORDIN FILIPPO | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:16.4 | FINA 268 | |
2° | 6 | BAVARO DAVIDE | 2005 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:19.6 | FINA 237 | |
3° | 2 | MATTEAGI ANDREA | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:20.4 | FINA 230 | |
4° | 4 | ZOTTINO DAVIDE | 2006 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:20.9 | FINA 226 | |
5° | 1 | LIONIERI FILIBERTO LUIGI | 2005 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:22.1 | FINA 216 | |
6° | 8 | GATTO GIACOMO | 2009 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:22.6 | FINA 212 | |
7° | 3 | VERGANI ANDREA | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:23.0 | FINA 209 | |
8° | 7 | TURCHETTO NICHOLAS | 2007 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:23.5 | FINA 206 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CEOTTO TOMMASO | 2006 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:07.4 | FINA 391 | |
2° | 5 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:08.5 | FINA 372 | |
3° | 3 | BRUNATO RICCARDO | 2008 | ASD ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.4 | FINA 358 | |
4° | 6 | TONIETTO FRANCESCO | 2007 | ASD ANTARES NUOTO | 01:11.7 | FINA 325 | |
5° | 7 | TONOLO EDOARDO | 2006 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:14.5 | FINA 289 | |
6° | 2 | PENONI AARON | 2006 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:14.6 | FINA 288 | |
7° | 1 | SPERANDIO CRISTIAN | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:16.4 | FINA 268 | |
8° | 8 | GIUSTO MICHELANGELO | 2008 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:19.7 | FINA 236 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 5 | CEGALIN FRANCESCO | 2013 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:43.9 | FINA 107 | |
2° | 5 | 6 | HU TINGHAO JACKY | 2013 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:47.2 | FINA 97 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 5 | 8 | MENGATO PIETRO | 2013 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:51.4 | FINA 87 | |
4° | 5 | 2 | MARIGONDA ELIA | 2013 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:56.0 | FINA 77 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
5° | 6 | 8 | TREVISI ANDREA | 2013 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:57.5 | FINA 74 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | PRATA ANDREA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:27.1 | FINA 181 | |
2° | 5 | 5 | ZOLLO MATTIA | 2011 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:34.5 | FINA 142 | |
3° | 3 | 7 | LORENZON RICCARDO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:36.0 | FINA 135 | |
3° | 7 | 3 | ROSSI GIULIO | 2012 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:36.0 | FINA 135 | |
5° | 5 | 3 | LUISE FILIPPO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:37.3 | FINA 130 | |
6° | 5 | 1 | RECALENDA MATTEO | 2011 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:40.4 | FINA 118 | |
7° | 6 | 2 | PANDOLFO ERIK | 2012 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:43.3 | FINA 109 | |
8° | 7 | 4 | CHESO ALESSANDRO | 2012 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:43.6 | FINA 108 | |
9° | 6 | 6 | POCCHIARI ALVISE | 2012 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:50.5 | FINA 89 | |
10° | 6 | 7 | CHESO GABRIELE | 2012 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:52.7 | FINA 84 | |
11° | 7 | 6 | GOTTARDO FILIPPO | 2011 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:56.3 | FINA 76 | |
12° | 6 | 3 | WIJEKOON MUDIYANSELAGE AKEIN WIJEKOON | 2012 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | 01:59.7 | FINA 70 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BRUNATO RICCARDO | 2008 | ASD ANTARES NUOTO | 01:09.4 | FINA 358 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | TONIETTO FRANCESCO | 2007 | ASD ANTARES NUOTO | 01:11.7 | FINA 325 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.8 | FINA 323 | |
4° | 2 | 5 | BORDIN FILIPPO | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:16.4 | FINA 268 | |
4° | 1 | 1 | SPERANDIO CRISTIAN | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:16.4 | FINA 268 | |
6° | 1 | 8 | GIUSTO MICHELANGELO | 2008 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:19.7 | FINA 236 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | VERGANI ANDREA | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:23.0 | FINA 209 | |
8° | 2 | 7 | TURCHETTO NICHOLAS | 2007 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:23.5 | FINA 206 | |
9° | 4 | 4 | SPADOLA ETTORE | 2007 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:24.7 | FINA 197 | |
10° | 3 | 8 | MARINO EDOARDO | 2007 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 01:29.0 | FINA 170 | |
11° | 6 | 5 | BOLZONELLA MARCO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:45.0 | FINA 103 | |
- | 3 | 2 | SAVEGNAGO SANJU | 2007 | SPORT & BENESSERE PATRONATO LEONE XIII S.S.D. A R.L. | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | CEOTTO TOMMASO | 2006 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:07.4 | FINA 391 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:08.5 | FINA 372 | |
3° | 1 | 7 | TONOLO EDOARDO | 2006 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:14.5 | FINA 289 | |
4° | 1 | 2 | PENONI AARON | 2006 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 SSD SRL | 01:14.6 | FINA 288 | |
5° | 2 | 6 | BAVARO DAVIDE | 2005 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:19.6 | FINA 237 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | ZOTTINO DAVIDE | 2006 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:20.9 | FINA 226 | |
7° | 2 | 1 | LIONIERI FILIBERTO LUIGI | 2005 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:22.1 | FINA 216 | |
8° | 3 | 6 | TESSARO FEDERICO | 2006 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:25.9 | FINA 189 |