1° |
CARLI DILETTA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
800 SL
08:28.38 |
838 |
2° |
CARLI DILETTA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
400 SL
04:11.01 |
816 |
3° |
TROMBETTI LUISA
Senior F (1993)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
800 SL
08:33.87 |
812 |
4° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
100 RA
01:06.90 |
810 |
5° |
TROMBETTI LUISA
Senior F (1993)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
400 SL
04:13.09 |
796 |
6° |
TROMBETTI LUISA
Senior F (1993)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
400 MI
04:40.16 |
794 |
7° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
100 DF
00:59.44 |
775 |
8° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 RA
00:31.23 |
771 |
9° |
QUAGLIERI TANIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DO finale
00:28.15 |
758 |
10° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 RA finale
00:31.54 |
749 |
11° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
100 MI
01:02.51 |
745 |
12° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
100 MI
01:02.61 |
742 |
13° |
CARLI DILETTA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
200 SL
02:02.76 |
735 |
14° |
QUAGLIERI TANIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DO
00:28.63 |
721 |
14° |
TROMBETTI LUISA
Senior F (1993)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
200 MI
02:15.93 |
721 |
16° |
QUAGLIERI TANIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DO
01:01.54 |
715 |
17° |
ALESCI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 DO
01:01.56 |
714 |
18° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 DF
00:27.51 |
696 |
18° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:15.00 |
696 |
18° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 SL
00:26.23 |
696 |
21° |
MANZELLA ILARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 SL
02:05.04 |
695 |
22° |
ALESCI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 MI
01:04.17 |
689 |
23° |
BATTA ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DF
00:27.62 |
688 |
23° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 SL
00:57.66 |
688 |
23° |
QUAGLIERI TANIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DF finale
00:27.62 |
688 |
26° |
MANZELLA ILARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 MI
02:18.12 |
687 |
27° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 SL finale
00:26.41 |
681 |
28° |
MANZELLA ILARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:15.57 |
680 |
29° |
MALONI ELISA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:15.63 |
679 |
29° |
BIANCHI ILARIA
Senior F (1990)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 DF finale
00:27.74 |
679 |
29° |
TROMBETTI LUISA
Senior F (1993)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
100 MI
01:04.47 |
679 |
32° |
BATTA ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DF finale
00:27.83 |
672 |
33° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 SL
00:26.56 |
670 |
34° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL
00:26.58 |
668 |
34° |
ALESCI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:16.40 |
668 |
34° |
MENOTTI MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:16.39 |
668 |
37° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 MI
01:04.86 |
667 |
38° |
SZOKE ZITA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
100 SL
00:58.32 |
665 |
39° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL finale
00:26.64 |
664 |
39° |
FIORUCCI LUCREZIA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 SL
02:06.96 |
664 |
41° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
50 SL finale
00:26.66 |
662 |
42° |
BATTA ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 SL
00:26.68 |
661 |
43° |
CARRARO MARTINA
Senior F (1993)
-
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91
|
200 RA
02:34.82 |
657 |
44° |
SZOKE ZITA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
50 SL
00:26.75 |
656 |
44° |
MENOTTI MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 DO
01:03.32 |
656 |
46° |
SZOKE ZITA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
50 SL finale
00:26.76 |
655 |
46° |
QUAGLIERI TANIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DF
00:28.08 |
655 |
48° |
MANZELLA ILARIA
Senior F (1997)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 MI
01:05.30 |
654 |
49° |
BATTA ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 SL finale
00:26.79 |
653 |
50° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 SL
00:58.72 |
652 |
51° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL
00:26.85 |
648 |
52° |
FIORUCCI LUCREZIA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 SL
00:58.86 |
647 |
53° |
BATTA ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
100 DF
01:03.28 |
643 |
54° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 RA
01:12.29 |
642 |
54° |
MENOTTI MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO finale
00:29.75 |
642 |
56° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:26.95 |
641 |
57° |
ALESCI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO finale
00:29.80 |
639 |
58° |
SARTORI BEATRICE
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
00:59.15 |
638 |
59° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 RA finale
00:33.29 |
637 |
60° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL finale
00:27.04 |
635 |
61° |
MARCOLI SHARON
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
400 SL
04:33.11 |
633 |
62° |
PETÖ REBECCA
Senior F (1999)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 RA
00:33.39 |
631 |
63° |
CARLI DILETTA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
100 SL
00:59.39 |
630 |
64° |
PETÖ REBECCA
Senior F (1999)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 RA finale
00:33.45 |
628 |
65° |
SZOKE ZITA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
100 MI
01:06.21 |
627 |
66° |
MASCOTTO BEATRICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:12.91 |
626 |
67° |
MALONI ELISA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 DO
01:04.35 |
625 |
68° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 RA
00:33.56 |
622 |
69° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO
00:30.11 |
620 |
70° |
PEGORIN GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:13.19 |
619 |
70° |
MENOTTI MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 MI
01:06.51 |
619 |
72° |
MARCOLI SHARON
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 SL
00:59.81 |
617 |
72° |
QUAGLIERI TANIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 MI
01:06.57 |
617 |
74° |
PETÖ REBECCA
Senior F (1999)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DF
00:28.65 |
616 |
75° |
SZOKE ZITA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
100 DF
01:04.22 |
615 |
76° |
PEGORIN GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:33.69 |
614 |
77° |
FIORUCCI LUCREZIA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL
00:27.36 |
613 |
78° |
CASAROTTO ELEONORA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
200 MI
02:23.51 |
612 |
79° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:33.75 |
611 |
80° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:00.03 |
610 |
81° |
PEGORIN GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA finale
00:33.79 |
609 |
81° |
SZABO ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:20.65 |
609 |
83° |
MALONI ELISA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO
00:30.30 |
608 |
84° |
DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
200 RA
02:38.90 |
607 |
84° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL
04:36.93 |
607 |
84° |
MARCOLI SHARON
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DF
01:04.49 |
607 |
84° |
CHECCHI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DF
01:04.50 |
607 |
88° |
MASCOTTO BEATRICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:33.89 |
604 |
89° |
MENOTTI MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO
00:30.39 |
603 |
90° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:27.57 |
599 |
91° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:11.65 |
596 |
91° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:27.61 |
596 |
93° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:27.63 |
595 |
94° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:34.07 |
594 |
95° |
MARAGNO SARA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 DF finale
00:29.03 |
592 |
96° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DO
01:05.56 |
591 |
97° |
SARTORI BEATRICE
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:05.63 |
590 |
98° |
PEGORIN GIULIA
Senior F (1998)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:40.64 |
588 |
98° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:00.77 |
588 |
100° |
ALESCI SARA
Senior F (1998)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO
00:30.68 |
586 |
101° |
SZABO ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DO finale
00:30.70 |
585 |
101° |
CHIERICI FRANCESCA
Senior F (2001)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:27.78 |
585 |
103° |
PETÖ REBECCA
Senior F (1999)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DF finale
00:29.17 |
584 |
104° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:12.61 |
583 |
104° |
PETÖ REBECCA
Senior F (1999)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 RA
01:14.65 |
583 |
104° |
PETROLLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
800 SL
09:33.71 |
583 |
107° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
100 DF
01:05.44 |
581 |
108° |
MARAGNO SARA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:05.49 |
580 |
108° |
MARAGNO SARA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:29.24 |
580 |
110° |
MALONI ELISA
Senior F (1999)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO finale
00:30.79 |
579 |
111° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DO finale
00:30.82 |
578 |
111° |
MASCOTTO BEATRICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:41.58 |
578 |
113° |
SZABO ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
100 DO
01:06.11 |
577 |
113° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL
04:41.73 |
577 |
113° |
PETÖ REBECCA
Senior F (1999)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DF
01:05.59 |
577 |
113° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:14.89 |
577 |
117° |
MARAGNO SARA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:01.20 |
576 |
117° |
SZABO ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DO
00:30.85 |
576 |
117° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DF
00:29.30 |
576 |
120° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:01.23 |
575 |
121° |
PETROLLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
400 SL
04:42.13 |
574 |
122° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:15.12 |
572 |
123° |
PERONI AURORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:34.52 |
571 |
124° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:24.27 |
570 |
125° |
DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
100 RA
01:15.30 |
568 |
125° |
MARCOLI SHARON
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 SL
00:28.07 |
568 |
127° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:28.09 |
566 |
127° |
SARTORI BEATRICE
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:27.32 |
566 |
129° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DF
01:06.07 |
565 |
130° |
SZOKE ZITA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DF
00:29.53 |
563 |
131° |
HASZNOS BIANKA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
200 MI
02:27.78 |
561 |
131° |
STORNETTA MARIA FERNANDA
Juniores F (2004)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 SL
01:01.74 |
561 |
133° |
SZABO ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
200 MI
02:27.82 |
560 |
134° |
HASZNOS BIANKA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
50 SL
00:28.21 |
559 |
135° |
DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
50 RA
00:34.80 |
557 |
135° |
MASCOTTO BEATRICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA finale
00:34.81 |
557 |
137° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA finale
00:34.84 |
556 |
138° |
QUARTAROLI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
400 SL
04:45.37 |
555 |
138° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:14.80 |
555 |
140° |
MARTINELLI GIADA
Senior F (2000)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DF finale
00:29.69 |
554 |
140° |
CARLI DILETTA
Senior F (1996)
-
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA
|
50 SL
00:28.30 |
554 |
142° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:02.07 |
552 |
142° |
BRUGNOLI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:02.05 |
552 |
144° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:28.35 |
551 |
145° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DF
01:06.65 |
550 |
146° |
DE MARCHI ANAIS
Senior F (1995)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:25.64 |
549 |
146° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:34.97 |
549 |
146° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 DF
00:29.77 |
549 |
149° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:15.38 |
548 |
150° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
400 SL
04:46.82 |
547 |
151° |
CHIERICI FRANCESCA
Senior F (2001)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:02.57 |
539 |
151° |
MARCOLI SHARON
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:27.00 |
539 |
151° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:02.56 |
539 |
154° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:07.14 |
538 |
155° |
DA RIF VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:16.30 |
537 |
155° |
DE MARCHI ANAIS
Senior F (1995)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 MI
02:29.90 |
537 |
155° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:28.59 |
537 |
158° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:07.73 |
536 |
158° |
BALDIN MARIA SOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:02.67 |
536 |
160° |
BISSOLI LUCREZIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:02.73 |
535 |
161° |
BIGARDI EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:02.74 |
534 |
162° |
HASZNOS BIANKA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
100 SL
01:02.81 |
533 |
163° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:07.92 |
532 |
164° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 MI
02:30.49 |
531 |
165° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:07.50 |
530 |
165° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:02.90 |
530 |
165° |
STORNETTA MARIA FERNANDA
Juniores F (2004)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 SL
00:28.72 |
530 |
168° |
TESSARI MARIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 RA
01:17.09 |
529 |
168° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:27.38 |
529 |
170° |
PANICO ANTHEA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
400 SL
04:50.33 |
527 |
170° |
CHECCHI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:28.78 |
527 |
170° |
FORADORI CATERINA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:07.62 |
527 |
173° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
100 DF
01:07.67 |
526 |
174° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:03.10 |
525 |
174° |
BISESTI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:17.30 |
525 |
176° |
FORADORI CATERINA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:28.35 |
524 |
177° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:17.39 |
523 |
177° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DF
01:07.76 |
523 |
177° |
PERONI AURORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:28.84 |
523 |
180° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 MI
01:10.45 |
520 |
181° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:17.84 |
519 |
182° |
DA RIF VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:03.38 |
518 |
182° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:17.91 |
518 |
184° |
BALDIN MARIA SOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:28.96 |
517 |
185° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.48 |
516 |
185° |
BISESTI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 RA
00:35.71 |
516 |
187° |
BIGARDI EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:29.00 |
515 |
187° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.00 |
515 |
187° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL
04:52.49 |
515 |
187° |
PETROLLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:18.23 |
515 |
191° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:32.08 |
514 |
191° |
SANNA FEDERICA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:29.01 |
514 |
193° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.65 |
512 |
194° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.71 |
510 |
194° |
PANICO ANTHEA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
400 MI
05:24.67 |
510 |
196° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.78 |
509 |
197° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.80 |
508 |
198° |
CHIERICI FRANCESCA
Senior F (2001)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 DO
00:32.21 |
506 |
198° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:08.54 |
506 |
198° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:35.95 |
506 |
201° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.18 |
505 |
201° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 MI
01:11.17 |
505 |
201° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:08.58 |
505 |
204° |
DA RIF VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.20 |
504 |
204° |
BALDIN MARIA SOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
200 SL
02:19.18 |
504 |
204° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DF
01:08.62 |
504 |
207° |
BASTOS PINTO NICOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 SL
01:04.02 |
503 |
208° |
DE MARCHI ANAIS
Senior F (1995)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DO
01:09.22 |
502 |
209° |
BONIFACIO CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:04.11 |
501 |
209° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:30.69 |
501 |
211° |
BASSO REBECCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:04.14 |
500 |
211° |
FISCHER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:08.81 |
500 |
213° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.30 |
499 |
213° |
FISCHER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.30 |
499 |
213° |
MESSORI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 SL
00:29.30 |
499 |
216° |
CHECCHI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DO
01:09.48 |
497 |
217° |
HASZNOS BIANKA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DF
00:30.79 |
496 |
217° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:30.79 |
496 |
217° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:36.19 |
496 |
217° |
KINZNER SARAH
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:36.19 |
496 |
221° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:30.87 |
493 |
221° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:31.38 |
493 |
221° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
50 SL
00:29.41 |
493 |
221° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:31.45 |
493 |
225° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.44 |
492 |
225° |
COMPERINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
2001 TEAM
|
400 SL
04:57.05 |
492 |
227° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:09.75 |
491 |
228° |
BENDAZZOLI GIADA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:04.64 |
489 |
228° |
FISCHER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:04.64 |
489 |
228° |
KINZNER SARAH
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.50 |
489 |
231° |
MORINI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 SL
00:29.52 |
488 |
231° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:19.23 |
488 |
233° |
BASTOS PINTO NICOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:31.50 |
487 |
233° |
MEJRI SONIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.53 |
487 |
235° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:32.65 |
486 |
235° |
PETROLLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:04.74 |
486 |
235° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 MI
01:12.08 |
486 |
238° |
SZABO ORSOLYA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 DF
00:31.02 |
485 |
238° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:29.57 |
485 |
238° |
BONIFACIO CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
400 SL
04:58.46 |
485 |
238° |
BISESTI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:04.80 |
485 |
242° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:04.85 |
484 |
242° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:32.70 |
484 |
244° |
BODEI CLOE
Senior F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.61 |
483 |
245° |
MORINI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:04.98 |
481 |
246° |
MEJRI SONIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:09.76 |
480 |
247° |
PIAZZINI NIKKI
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 SL
00:29.72 |
478 |
247° |
PERONI AURORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DO
01:10.40 |
478 |
247° |
FISCHER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 MI
01:12.48 |
478 |
247° |
TESSARI MARIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:05.10 |
478 |
251° |
COMPERINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:21.77 |
477 |
252° |
BISSOLI LUCREZIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
200 MI
02:36.08 |
476 |
252° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:05.21 |
476 |
254° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:31.25 |
475 |
254° |
PANICO ANTHEA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:33.27 |
475 |
254° |
QUARTAROLI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 SL
00:29.79 |
475 |
254° |
SANNA FEDERICA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:31.25 |
475 |
254° |
BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA
Senior F (2001)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:36.70 |
475 |
254° |
KERSCHBAUMER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:32.78 |
475 |
254° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Juniores F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:05.24 |
475 |
261° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:10.58 |
474 |
261° |
KINZNER SARAH
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 MI
01:12.67 |
474 |
263° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL
05:01.24 |
472 |
264° |
KOMJATI NELLI
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 RA
00:36.81 |
471 |
264° |
DAMINATO ELENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.44 |
471 |
264° |
BISESTI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:29.87 |
471 |
267° |
BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA
Senior F (2001)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:20.18 |
470 |
268° |
BASTOS PINTO NICOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DO
00:33.05 |
469 |
268° |
COMPERINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:05.54 |
469 |
268° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Juniores F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:10.82 |
469 |
271° |
CRISPO EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORT TIME
|
100 SL
01:05.64 |
467 |
272° |
QUARTAROLI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:05.65 |
466 |
272° |
KERSCHBAUMER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:11.00 |
466 |
272° |
FORADORI CATERINA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:31.45 |
466 |
275° |
FISCHER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.47 |
465 |
276° |
DE MARCHI ANAIS
Senior F (1995)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DF
00:31.50 |
464 |
277° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:23.17 |
463 |
277° |
ZEJNULLAHU RINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 SL
01:05.79 |
463 |
277° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:11.12 |
463 |
277° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 MI
02:37.55 |
463 |
281° |
DE MARCHI ANAIS
Senior F (1995)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DO
00:33.20 |
462 |
281° |
PETROLLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.07 |
462 |
283° |
BASTOS PINTO NICOLE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DO
01:11.23 |
461 |
284° |
PIAZZINI NIKKI
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 SL
01:05.96 |
460 |
285° |
SVALDI EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:06.02 |
459 |
285° |
PETROLLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:34.57 |
459 |
285° |
FORADORI CATERINA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:23.64 |
459 |
288° |
MARINI DILETTA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:06.06 |
458 |
289° |
KOMJATI NELLI
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
100 RA
01:20.95 |
457 |
290° |
BODEI CLOE
Senior F (2000)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:37.25 |
455 |
291° |
DAMINATO ELENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.25 |
453 |
291° |
CARABELLI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:06.29 |
453 |
291° |
COMPERINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.26 |
453 |
294° |
KERSCHBAUMER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:33.45 |
452 |
295° |
PANICO ANTHEA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DF
01:11.19 |
451 |
295° |
KERSCHBAUMER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 MI
01:13.92 |
451 |
295° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
400 SL
05:05.77 |
451 |
298° |
KINZNER SARAH
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:31.81 |
450 |
298° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Juniores F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:11.29 |
450 |
298° |
BASSO REBECCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:11.28 |
450 |
301° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:30.35 |
449 |
301° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:21.46 |
449 |
303° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:11.90 |
448 |
303° |
COMPERINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:11.39 |
448 |
303° |
FORADORI CATERINA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:11.94 |
448 |
303° |
BRUNORI REBECCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:11.38 |
448 |
307° |
CRISPO EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORT TIME
|
100 RA
01:21.53 |
447 |
307° |
SILVESTRIN MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:06.57 |
447 |
309° |
KERSCHBAUMER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.44 |
445 |
309° |
ZANDONAI ELISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:06.69 |
445 |
311° |
BASSO DIAMANTE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:21.74 |
444 |
311° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
100 DO
01:12.15 |
444 |
311° |
STORNETTA MARIA FERNANDA
Juniores F (2004)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DF
01:11.60 |
444 |
311° |
BERRI OLIMPIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 SL
00:30.46 |
444 |
315° |
DE PALMA IRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:06.77 |
443 |
315° |
SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:06.78 |
443 |
315° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:36.42 |
443 |
318° |
SVALDI EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.51 |
442 |
318° |
BIGARDI EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 DO
01:12.23 |
442 |
318° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:30.52 |
442 |
318° |
BENDAZZOLI GIADA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 DF
00:32.01 |
442 |
318° |
BERRI OLIMPIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 SL
01:06.83 |
442 |
323° |
PIAZZINI NIKKI
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 SL
02:25.54 |
441 |
323° |
ZANDONAI ELISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:21.91 |
441 |
325° |
SVALDI EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:21.96 |
440 |
325° |
FAVERO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:06.93 |
440 |
327° |
BRIGATO GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:30.59 |
439 |
328° |
CRISPO EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORT TIME
|
100 DF
01:11.91 |
438 |
328° |
MASCOTTO LAVINIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:22.10 |
438 |
328° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:37.70 |
438 |
331° |
BRIGATO GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.07 |
437 |
331° |
FORADORI CATERINA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.63 |
437 |
333° |
CHEICANTE MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:07.21 |
435 |
334° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:12.72 |
433 |
334° |
QUARTAROLI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
400 MI
05:42.97 |
433 |
334° |
CANDIO SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:07.30 |
433 |
337° |
DAMINATO ELENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:12.22 |
432 |
337° |
BELLONI ASTRID
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:30.75 |
432 |
339° |
AGUGIARO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 SL
00:30.77 |
431 |
339° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:30.76 |
431 |
339° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:07.42 |
431 |
339° |
TAIT GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:07.39 |
431 |
343° |
FAVERO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:30.78 |
430 |
343° |
BENDAZZOLI GIADA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 MI
01:15.11 |
430 |
343° |
BOZZALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SEA SUB MODENA
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:38.47 |
430 |
346° |
CHEICANTE MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:30.84 |
428 |
346° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:12.48 |
428 |
348° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
200 RA
02:58.74 |
427 |
348° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:07.61 |
427 |
350° |
MANFRINI CHIARA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:07.67 |
426 |
350° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:32.40 |
426 |
352° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:30.97 |
423 |
352° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:07.84 |
423 |
352° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:07.80 |
423 |
355° |
BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA
Senior F (2001)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:12.80 |
422 |
355° |
COMPERINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:32.50 |
422 |
357° |
MACELLONI LUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:07.94 |
421 |
358° |
MANFRINI CHIARA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.04 |
420 |
358° |
SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:27.96 |
420 |
360° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
50 RA
00:38.30 |
418 |
360° |
GIANESE CAMILLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:08.09 |
418 |
360° |
MARINI DILETTA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:23.38 |
418 |
363° |
MASCOTTO LAVINIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:31.11 |
417 |
364° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.15 |
415 |
364° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.16 |
415 |
366° |
DELAI SOUAD
Juniores F (2005)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:31.17 |
414 |
366° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:13.82 |
414 |
366° |
MOAR ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
400 SL
05:14.57 |
414 |
366° |
MARAGNO GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:31.18 |
414 |
370° |
BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA
Senior F (2001)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 MI
01:16.33 |
409 |
370° |
ZANDONAI ELISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:13.57 |
409 |
372° |
GIANESE CAMILLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 SL
00:31.36 |
407 |
373° |
DE PALMA IRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:31.39 |
406 |
374° |
KERSCHBAUMER LEA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:32.97 |
404 |
374° |
MANFRINI CHIARA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DO
00:34.71 |
404 |
376° |
NEAMTU ANA MARIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:08.94 |
403 |
376° |
ANTONELLO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:31.47 |
403 |
378° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:24.53 |
402 |
379° |
ANTONELLO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:24.70 |
399 |
379° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:34.87 |
399 |
381° |
BASSO REBECCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:14.90 |
397 |
381° |
MANFRINI CHIARA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:14.29 |
397 |
383° |
LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
400 SL
05:19.40 |
396 |
384° |
TEZZA GIULIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:09.41 |
395 |
385° |
KINZNER SARAH
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:35.04 |
393 |
386° |
TEZZA GIULIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 RA
01:25.23 |
392 |
387° |
BAGNASCO ELISA
Seniores (P) F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:09.65 |
391 |
387° |
PIAZZINI NIKKI
Senior F (2001)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 RA
00:39.18 |
391 |
389° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:09.72 |
389 |
389° |
BASSO DIAMANTE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:09.75 |
389 |
391° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 RA
01:25.53 |
388 |
392° |
ANTONELLO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:09.89 |
387 |
393° |
CUNICO EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:31.92 |
386 |
394° |
MAZZONELLI MATILDE PENELOPE
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:09.96 |
385 |
395° |
SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 MI
01:17.98 |
384 |
396° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:10.10 |
383 |
397° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:10.19 |
382 |
398° |
CARABELLI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:44.49 |
381 |
398° |
LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:10.24 |
381 |
400° |
BERGAMIN CLAUDIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:10.31 |
380 |
401° |
CERPELLONI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 MI
01:18.39 |
378 |
401° |
BASSO DIAMANTE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:15.51 |
378 |
403° |
MANFRINI CHIARA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:16.27 |
376 |
403° |
MANFRINI CHIARA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:33.79 |
376 |
403° |
SILVESTRIN MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:26.43 |
376 |
406° |
DELAI SOUAD
Juniores F (2005)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:16.33 |
375 |
406° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:26.46 |
375 |
406° |
MARAGNO GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:26.49 |
375 |
409° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:15.83 |
374 |
409° |
MARINI DILETTA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:16.41 |
374 |
409° |
NEAMTU ANA MARIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:26.52 |
374 |
412° |
DORFMANN CELINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 MI
01:18.74 |
373 |
413° |
GIANESE CAMILLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 DO
01:16.53 |
372 |
413° |
KOMJATI NELLI
Cadetti F (2002)
-
HSUVC
|
50 SL
00:32.30 |
372 |
413° |
DORFMANN CELINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:10.77 |
372 |
416° |
DELAI SOUAD
Juniores F (2005)
-
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:15.97 |
371 |
416° |
BRIGATO GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:16.59 |
371 |
418° |
CERPELLONI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:11.01 |
369 |
418° |
DORFMANN CELINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:32.41 |
369 |
418° |
MOAR ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:10.96 |
369 |
421° |
CANDIO SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 DF
01:16.21 |
368 |
422° |
MASCOTTO LAVINIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:11.08 |
367 |
423° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:32.49 |
366 |
423° |
CUNICO EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:11.18 |
366 |
423° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:32.50 |
366 |
426° |
LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
800 SL
11:10.86 |
365 |
427° |
LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:32.54 |
364 |
428° |
MARAGNO GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:11.38 |
363 |
429° |
LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 SL
02:35.51 |
362 |
430° |
BONIFACIO CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:17.29 |
361 |
430° |
GUATTA AURORA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DF
01:16.69 |
361 |
430° |
CIOCARELLI LUCILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DF
00:34.23 |
361 |
433° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
800 SL
11:13.89 |
360 |
434° |
AGUGIARO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 DF
01:16.83 |
359 |
434° |
BAGNASCO ELISA
Seniores (P) F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 RA
01:27.72 |
359 |
434° |
CANDIO SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 DO
01:17.45 |
359 |
437° |
TURCATO KAROLA MIRIAM
Juniores F (2005)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:11.69 |
358 |
438° |
DORFMANN CELINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:17.54 |
357 |
439° |
BERRI OLIMPIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 RA
01:28.00 |
356 |
440° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:40.50 |
354 |
440° |
TAIT NOEMI
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:11.95 |
354 |
440° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:17.23 |
354 |
443° |
BAGNASCO ELISA
Seniores (P) F (2002)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 MI
01:20.20 |
353 |
443° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:36.32 |
353 |
445° |
CIOCARELLI LUCILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DF
01:17.45 |
351 |
446° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DO
01:18.12 |
350 |
446° |
CARABELLI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:49.75 |
350 |
446° |
GASPEROTTI LISA
Senior F (2000)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 RA
00:40.64 |
350 |
446° |
NEAMTU ANA MARIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:17.49 |
350 |
446° |
TAIT NOEMI
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:28.50 |
350 |
446° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:32.97 |
350 |
452° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:33.04 |
348 |
453° |
SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:34.68 |
347 |
454° |
ZEJNULLAHU RINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DO
01:18.39 |
346 |
454° |
MOAR ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:33.10 |
346 |
456° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 RA
01:28.90 |
345 |
456° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:12.57 |
345 |
458° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:17.92 |
344 |
459° |
ZEJNULLAHU RINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
100 DF
01:18.04 |
343 |
460° |
CERPELLONI CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 DF
00:34.95 |
339 |
461° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:51.23 |
338 |
461° |
ZANTEDESCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:13.09 |
338 |
461° |
TAIT GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:29.56 |
338 |
464° |
BERRI OLIMPIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
50 DF
00:35.04 |
337 |
465° |
BONIFACIO CARLOTTA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DF
01:18.55 |
336 |
465° |
CARABELLI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DF
01:18.52 |
336 |
465° |
GASPEROTTI LISA
Senior F (2000)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:33.42 |
336 |
468° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:13.32 |
335 |
469° |
BENDAZZOLI ANNA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 SL
01:13.41 |
334 |
470° |
ANDRIOLA MARIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.55 |
332 |
470° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:13.50 |
332 |
470° |
KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:33.55 |
332 |
470° |
KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.50 |
332 |
474° |
FAVERO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:30.13 |
331 |
474° |
GASPEROTTI LISA
Senior F (2000)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:35.23 |
331 |
476° |
TURCATO KAROLA MIRIAM
Juniores F (2005)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 RA
01:30.25 |
330 |
477° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:13.74 |
329 |
478° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:33.74 |
327 |
478° |
CARABELLI ANNALISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:13.93 |
327 |
480° |
NEGRI CHIARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 SL
01:14.29 |
322 |
481° |
CUNICO EMMA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 DO
01:20.49 |
320 |
482° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:20.62 |
318 |
483° |
TURCATO KAROLA MIRIAM
Juniores F (2005)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DF
01:20.09 |
317 |
483° |
DE PALMA IRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:41.99 |
317 |
485° |
ANDRIOLA MARIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:34.16 |
315 |
486° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:21.08 |
313 |
487° |
ZAMPIERI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:15.20 |
310 |
487° |
MACELLONI LUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 DO
00:37.94 |
310 |
487° |
CIOCARELLI LUCILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO
|
200 DF Serie n° 2
02:56.79 |
310 |
490° |
NOCERA MARICA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 RA
01:32.22 |
309 |
490° |
MAZZONELLI MATILDE PENELOPE
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DO
01:21.43 |
309 |
492° |
BAGAROLO GAIA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:34.43 |
308 |
493° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:20.92 |
307 |
494° |
MOAR ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
200 DO Serie n° 3 e Ser
02:57.39 |
304 |
495° |
DORFMANN VIKTORIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:15.85 |
302 |
495° |
MORINI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 DF
01:21.37 |
302 |
497° |
CARABELLI ANNALISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 RA
01:33.06 |
301 |
497° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:21.49 |
301 |
497° |
BONASPETTI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:22.07 |
301 |
500° |
VIANELLO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:16.07 |
300 |
500° |
GUATTA AURORA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:22.21 |
300 |
502° |
CHEICANTE MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 DF
01:21.67 |
299 |
503° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:21.72 |
298 |
503° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:33.31 |
298 |
505° |
DORFMANN CELINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:36.54 |
297 |
505° |
DORFMANN VIKTORIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:34.82 |
297 |
507° |
BONASPETTI CHIARA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DF
01:22.04 |
295 |
508° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:16.58 |
294 |
509° |
BAGAROLO GAIA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:43.13 |
293 |
510° |
MAZZONELLI MATILDE PENELOPE
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:33.99 |
292 |
511° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:23.09 |
291 |
512° |
NOCERA MARICA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:35.10 |
290 |
513° |
BAGAROLO GAIA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:16.96 |
289 |
513° |
MAZZONELLI MATILDE PENELOPE
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 DF
01:22.59 |
289 |
515° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DO
01:23.43 |
287 |
515° |
ANDRIOLA MARIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:23.38 |
287 |
517° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:23.33 |
281 |
518° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:24.20 |
279 |
519° |
VIANELLO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:35.72 |
277 |
520° |
SIMEONI GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:18.32 |
275 |
521° |
LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:37.54 |
274 |
522° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:36.10 |
273 |
523° |
BENDAZZOLI ANNA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 RA
01:36.22 |
272 |
523° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:18.56 |
272 |
525° |
SIMEONI GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:36.40 |
271 |
526° |
BRUN ALESSIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:36.10 |
267 |
527° |
KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:44.60 |
265 |
528° |
BERGAMIN CLAUDIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:25.74 |
264 |
529° |
GASPEROTTI LISA
Senior F (2000)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DO
00:40.13 |
262 |
530° |
DORFMANN VIKTORIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:26.40 |
258 |
530° |
BERGAMIN CLAUDIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:37.99 |
258 |
532° |
MABIGLIA MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:20.22 |
256 |
533° |
BRUN ALESSIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:20.33 |
255 |
534° |
NOCERA MARICA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:20.49 |
253 |
534° |
GRIGOLETTO GAIA
Juniores (P) F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:27.05 |
253 |
536° |
ZANTEDESCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
100 RA
01:38.76 |
252 |
537° |
PELLEGRINI MARTA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:20.68 |
251 |
538° |
GRIGOLETTO GAIA
Juniores (P) F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:20.88 |
249 |
539° |
RUBINELLI SARA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:27.90 |
245 |
540° |
DE PALMA IRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:38.99 |
244 |
541° |
FERRARI LICIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:21.62 |
243 |
542° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:28.34 |
242 |
543° |
UBERTIS BOCCA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:28.51 |
240 |
544° |
CARABELLI ANNALISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:28.65 |
239 |
544° |
ARCADIO ANGELICA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:40.52 |
239 |
546° |
MANTOVANI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:22.10 |
238 |
546° |
NORIS HANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:28.83 |
238 |
546° |
NEGRI CHIARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
100 RA
01:40.66 |
238 |
549° |
MABIGLIA MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:28.88 |
237 |
549° |
CASARI ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:22.28 |
237 |
551° |
BRUN ALESSIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:29.17 |
235 |
552° |
VENTURINI MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:22.62 |
234 |
553° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:29.42 |
233 |
554° |
RICCI VERONICA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:23.38 |
228 |
555° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:29.55 |
227 |
556° |
ANTONELLO AMY
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:23.88 |
224 |
557° |
BOSCH VIVIËNNE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
WZV-Waalwijk
|
100 RA
01:42.80 |
223 |
558° |
BOSCH VIVIËNNE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
WZV-Waalwijk
|
100 DF
01:30.14 |
222 |
559° |
BERLESE ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:24.18 |
221 |
560° |
SIMEONI GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:30.40 |
220 |
561° |
MABIGLIA GRETA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:24.93 |
215 |
562° |
MANTOVANI ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:44.35 |
213 |
563° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:25.56 |
211 |
564° |
KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:41.02 |
210 |
564° |
BERLESE ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:44.92 |
210 |
564° |
ZAMPIERI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 RA
01:44.85 |
210 |
567° |
MEMMI SARA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:25.72 |
209 |
568° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:32.67 |
205 |
569° |
PELLEGRINI MARTA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:33.66 |
203 |
569° |
PERINI SERENA MARIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:33.68 |
203 |
571° |
FERRACIN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:43.75 |
202 |
572° |
BOSCH VIVIËNNE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
WZV-Waalwijk
|
100 DO
01:33.91 |
201 |
572° |
FERRACIN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:41.59 |
201 |
574° |
CASARI ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:34.32 |
199 |
575° |
UBERTIS BOCCA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:27.34 |
198 |
576° |
GRIGOLETTO GAIA
Juniores (P) F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:33.87 |
197 |
577° |
FIORESE AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:28.30 |
192 |
578° |
FIORESE AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:48.20 |
191 |
578° |
BENACCHIO SARA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:42.33 |
191 |
578° |
ARCADIO ANGELICA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:28.47 |
191 |
581° |
NORIS HANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:34.91 |
190 |
582° |
CIMOLATO ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:36.03 |
188 |
582° |
CIMOLATO ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:28.88 |
188 |
582° |
BENACCHIO SARA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:40.58 |
188 |
585° |
VENTURINI MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 RA
01:49.63 |
184 |
585° |
SCIALPI MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:29.45 |
184 |
587° |
UBERTIS BOCCA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 RA
01:49.75 |
183 |
588° |
GIRIMONTE ASIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 SL
01:29.77 |
182 |
588° |
ZADRA ELISA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:40.99 |
182 |
590° |
MABIGLIA GRETA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:37.23 |
181 |
590° |
BERLESE ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:36.57 |
181 |
590° |
ANTONELLO AMY
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:50.26 |
181 |
593° |
ANTONELLO AMY
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:37.52 |
180 |
594° |
CASARI ALESSIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:50.70 |
179 |
595° |
VIANELLO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:36.99 |
178 |
596° |
CERPELLONI LUDOVICA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 DO
00:45.74 |
177 |
596° |
PELLEGRINI MARTA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:51.12 |
177 |
598° |
TASCON GOMEZ FABIOLA MICHELLE
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:41.47 |
176 |
598° |
CAMPANELLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:30.88 |
176 |
598° |
SCIALPI MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 RA
01:51.36 |
176 |
601° |
NISTICO' MAYA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 SL
00:41.52 |
175 |
601° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:38.31 |
175 |
603° |
FERRACIN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:51.65 |
170 |
604° |
RICCI VERONICA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 RA
01:52.83 |
169 |
604° |
FERRARI LICIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:52.69 |
169 |
606° |
SHCHANKINA NIKOL
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL
00:42.13 |
168 |
606° |
ARCADIO ANGELICA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:39.64 |
168 |
608° |
GIRIMONTE ASIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:40.38 |
165 |
609° |
MEMMI SARA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:40.69 |
163 |
609° |
FERRARI LICIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:40.71 |
163 |
611° |
MABIGLIA MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:40.89 |
159 |
612° |
PATEA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 RA
01:55.70 |
157 |
613° |
TASCON GOMEZ FABIOLA MICHELLE
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:47.89 |
154 |
614° |
BIASOLO SILVIA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 SL
00:43.57 |
152 |
615° |
FERRARO EMMA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:43.97 |
148 |
615° |
CONTI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 RA
01:57.85 |
148 |
615° |
MARTA LEITER LUCREZIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:36.23 |
148 |
618° |
FIORESE AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:44.37 |
147 |
618° |
BERGAMIN GIADA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:36.54 |
147 |
620° |
CERPELLONI LUDOVICA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
SPORTING CLUB VERONA
|
50 DF
00:46.35 |
146 |
620° |
BENACCHIO SARA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:54.44 |
146 |
622° |
MANFREDINI ANITA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:44.34 |
144 |
623° |
ARPAIA ANNA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 SL
00:44.51 |
142 |
624° |
RICCI VERONICA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DF
01:45.03 |
141 |
625° |
MABIGLIA GRETA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:45.28 |
140 |
625° |
ZADRA ELISA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 RA
00:55.22 |
140 |
627° |
MARSIGLIA ILARY
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:55.36 |
138 |
628° |
BIASOLO SILVIA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 DO
00:50.02 |
135 |
628° |
BARON BEATRICE
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:45.34 |
135 |
630° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
02:02.18 |
133 |
631° |
BERNARDI FEDERICA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:45.64 |
132 |
631° |
BERGAMIN GIADA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
100 RA
02:02.54 |
132 |
633° |
AMICONE AURORA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:45.77 |
131 |
634° |
TASCON GOMEZ FABIOLA MICHELLE
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:48.28 |
129 |
634° |
TORRESAN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:45.94 |
129 |
636° |
ARPAIA ANNA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
50 RA
00:56.77 |
128 |
637° |
MARSIGLIA ILARY
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:46.53 |
125 |
638° |
PATEA MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
100 DO
01:50.60 |
123 |
639° |
CAMPANELLI VALENTINA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:57.97 |
121 |
639° |
BERNARDI FEDERICA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:51.83 |
121 |
641° |
CAMPANELLI VALENTINA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:47.07 |
120 |
642° |
CONTI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 SL
01:43.52 |
119 |
643° |
NISTICO' MAYA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 DF
00:49.71 |
118 |
643° |
NISTICO' MAYA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 DO
00:52.40 |
118 |
643° |
MANFREDINI ANITA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:58.40 |
118 |
646° |
LANCERIN ISELIN VIRGINIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:47.54 |
117 |
647° |
FERRARO EMMA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:58.74 |
116 |
647° |
MARTA LEITER LUCREZIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D.
|
100 RA
02:07.79 |
116 |
649° |
FERRARO EMMA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:50.10 |
115 |
650° |
TORRESAN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:59.21 |
113 |
651° |
BIASOLO SILVIA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 RA
00:59.65 |
111 |
652° |
GATTI SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:48.61 |
109 |
653° |
SHCHANKINA NIKOL
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DF
00:51.24 |
108 |
654° |
GATTI SOFIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:00.78 |
105 |
654° |
BARBA AURORA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
NUOTATORI TRENTINI
|
50 SL
00:49.19 |
105 |
656° |
BRIGATO MICHELA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 RA
01:00.99 |
104 |
656° |
BARON BEATRICE
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:54.54 |
104 |
658° |
MERLO LAVINIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
01:01.94 |
99 |
659° |
BERNARDI FEDERICA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
01:02.22 |
98 |
659° |
CASILLO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:02.19 |
98 |
661° |
SHCHANKINA NIKOL
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
01:02.37 |
97 |
661° |
LANCERIN ISELIN VIRGINIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
01:02.41 |
97 |
663° |
BRIGATO MICHELA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:51.14 |
94 |
664° |
MERLO LAVINIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:56.64 |
93 |
665° |
VACCARO CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 DO
00:57.62 |
88 |
666° |
TORRESAN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:58.26 |
86 |
667° |
VACCARO CATERINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
NEW SWIM ASD
|
50 SL
00:53.29 |
83 |
668° |
BRIGATO MICHELA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:56.70 |
79 |
669° |
CASILLO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:54.55 |
77 |
670° |
AMICONE AURORA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:07.95 |
75 |
671° |
LANCERIN ISELIN VIRGINIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
01:02.51 |
59 |
672° |
BARON BEATRICE
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
01:06.69 |
49 |
673° |
SHCHANKINA NIKOL
Esordienti A F (2008)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:49.60 |
0 |