Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:55.22 | 4.00 FINA 140 |
2° | 3 | MARSIGLIA ILARY | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.36 | 3.00 FINA 138 |
3° | 2 | MANFREDINI ANITA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.40 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ARPAIA ANNA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:56.77 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
2° | 2 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:57.97 | 1.00 FINA 121 |
3° | 4 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.78 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
4° | 3 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.95 | 0.00 FINA 75 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | TORRESAN ISABELLA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.21 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
2° | 3 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:00.99 | 0.00 FINA 104 |
3° | 5 | MERLO LAVINIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:01.94 | 0.00 FINA 99 |
4° | 6 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:02.19 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
5° | 2 | LANCERIN ISELIN VIRGINIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.41 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
- | 4 | BARBA AURORA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | FERRACIN ISABELLA | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:51.65 | 7.00 FINA 170 |
2° | 4 | BENACCHIO SARA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.44 | 5.00 FINA 146 |
3° | 5 | FERRARO EMMA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:58.74 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
4° | 3 | BIASOLO SILVIA | 2008 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:59.65 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
5° | 6 | BERNARDI FEDERICA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.22 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
6° | 1 | SHCHANKINA NIKOL | 2008 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:02.37 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | FERRACIN ISABELLA | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:51.65 | 7.00 FINA 170 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BENACCHIO SARA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.44 | 5.00 FINA 146 |
3° | 4 | 4 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:55.22 | 4.00 FINA 140 |
4° | 4 | 3 | MARSIGLIA ILARY | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.36 | 3.00 FINA 138 |
5° | 3 | 5 | ARPAIA ANNA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:56.77 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
6° | 3 | 2 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:57.97 | 1.00 FINA 121 |
7° | 4 | 2 | MANFREDINI ANITA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.40 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
8° | 1 | 5 | FERRARO EMMA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:58.74 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
9° | 2 | 1 | TORRESAN ISABELLA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.21 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
10° | 1 | 3 | BIASOLO SILVIA | 2008 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:59.65 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
11° | 3 | 4 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.78 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
12° | 2 | 3 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:00.99 | 0.00 FINA 104 |
13° | 2 | 5 | MERLO LAVINIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:01.94 | 0.00 FINA 99 |
14° | 2 | 6 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:02.19 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
15° | 1 | 6 | BERNARDI FEDERICA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.22 | 0.00 FINA 98 |
16° | 1 | 1 | SHCHANKINA NIKOL | 2008 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:02.37 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
17° | 2 | 2 | LANCERIN ISELIN VIRGINIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.41 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
18° | 3 | 3 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.95 | 0.00 FINA 75 |
- | 2 | 4 | BARBA AURORA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | SQU | 0.00 |