Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | AREA 51 | 00:38.30 | FINA 418 |
2° | 4 | BAGAROLO GAIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:43.13 | FINA 293 |
3° | 2 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:44.60 | FINA 265 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:36.81 | FINA 471 |
2° | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:40.50 | FINA 354 |
3° | 4 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.64 | FINA 350 |
4° | 5 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:41.99 | FINA 317 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.39 | * FINA 631 |
2° | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:33.69 | * FINA 614 |
3° | 2 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:33.89 | * FINA 604 |
4° | 5 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.19 | FINA 496 |
5° | 1 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.70 | FINA 475 |
6° | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.70 | FINA 438 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:33.56 | * FINA 622 |
2° | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.07 | * FINA 594 |
3° | 5 | PERONI AURORA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:34.52 | FINA 571 |
4° | 2 | POSENATO GIORGIA | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:35.95 | FINA 506 |
5° | 1 | GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:36.19 | FINA 496 |
6° | 6 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:39.18 | FINA 391 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:31.23 | * FINA 771 |
2° | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:33.75 | FINA 611 |
3° | 5 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:34.80 | FINA 557 |
4° | 2 | REBUSCO GIULIA | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:34.97 | FINA 549 |
5° | 6 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:35.71 | FINA 516 |
6° | 1 | BODEI CLOE | 2000 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:37.25 | FINA 455 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:33.75 | |
2° | 3 | 2 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:33.89 | * |
3° | 4 | 5 | PERONI AURORA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:34.52 | |
4° | 5 | 5 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:34.80 | |
5° | 5 | 6 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:35.71 | |
6° | 4 | 1 | GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:36.19 | |
6° | 3 | 5 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.19 | |
8° | 2 | 3 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:36.81 | |
9° | 3 | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.70 | |
10° | 1 | 3 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | AREA 51 | 00:38.30 | |
11° | 2 | 5 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:41.99 | |
12° | 1 | 2 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:44.60 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.07 | * |
2° | 5 | 2 | REBUSCO GIULIA | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:34.97 | |
3° | 4 | 2 | POSENATO GIORGIA | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:35.95 | |
4° | 3 | 1 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.70 | |
5° | 5 | 1 | BODEI CLOE | 2000 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:37.25 | |
6° | 4 | 6 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:39.18 | |
7° | 2 | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:40.50 | |
8° | 2 | 4 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.64 | |
9° | 1 | 4 | BAGAROLO GAIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:43.13 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:31.23 | * |
2° | 3 | 3 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.39 | * |
3° | 4 | 3 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:33.56 | * |
4° | 3 | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:33.69 | * |