Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:19.18 | 0.00 FINA 504 |
2° | 3 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:21.77 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
3° | 6 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:23.64 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
4° | 4 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:25.54 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
5° | 5 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:27.96 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
6° | 1 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:35.51 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 02:14.80 | 1.00 FINA 555 |
2° | 1 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:15.38 | 0.00 FINA 548 |
3° | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:17.84 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
4° | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:17.91 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
5° | 6 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 02:18.23 | 0.00 FINA 515 |
6° | 5 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:23.17 | 0.00 FINA 463 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 02:02.76 | 7.00 FINA 735 |
2° | 5 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:05.04 | 5.00 FINA 695 |
3° | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:06.96 | 4.00 FINA 664 |
4° | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:11.65 | 3.00 FINA 596 |
5° | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:12.61 | 2.00 FINA 583 |
6° | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:16.30 | 0.00 FINA 537 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 02:02.76 | 7.00 FINA 735 |
2° | 1 | 5 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:05.04 | 5.00 FINA 695 |
3° | 1 | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:06.96 | 4.00 FINA 664 |
4° | 1 | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:11.65 | 3.00 FINA 596 |
5° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:12.61 | 2.00 FINA 583 |
6° | 2 | 4 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 02:14.80 | 1.00 FINA 555 |
7° | 2 | 1 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:15.38 | 0.00 FINA 548 |
8° | 1 | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:16.30 | 0.00 FINA 537 |
9° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:17.84 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
10° | 2 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:17.91 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
11° | 2 | 6 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 02:18.23 | 0.00 FINA 515 |
12° | 3 | 2 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:19.18 | 0.00 FINA 504 |
13° | 3 | 3 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:21.77 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
14° | 2 | 5 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:23.17 | 0.00 FINA 463 |
15° | 3 | 6 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:23.64 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
16° | 3 | 4 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:25.54 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
17° | 3 | 5 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:27.96 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
18° | 3 | 1 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:35.51 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:11.65 | 3.00 FINA 596 |
2° | 2 | 4 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 02:14.80 | 1.00 FINA 555 |
3° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:17.84 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
4° | 2 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:17.91 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
5° | 2 | 6 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 02:18.23 | 0.00 FINA 515 |
6° | 3 | 2 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:19.18 | 0.00 FINA 504 |
7° | 3 | 3 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:21.77 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:06.96 | 4.00 FINA 664 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:12.61 | 2.00 FINA 583 |
3° | 2 | 1 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:15.38 | 0.00 FINA 548 |
4° | 1 | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:16.30 | 0.00 FINA 537 |
5° | 2 | 5 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:23.17 | 0.00 FINA 463 |
6° | 3 | 6 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:23.64 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
7° | 3 | 4 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:25.54 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
8° | 3 | 5 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:27.96 | 0.00 FINA 420 |
9° | 3 | 1 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:35.51 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 02:02.76 | 7.00 FINA 735 |
2° | 1 | 5 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:05.04 | 5.00 FINA 695 |