Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SVALDI TOBIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:22.77 | 3.00 FINA 600 |
2° | 4 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:34.19 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
3° | 2 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:57.50 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:19.38 | 7.00 FINA 645 |
2° | 4 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 02:22.20 | 5.00 FINA 608 |
3° | 5 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 02:22.34 | 4.00 FINA 606 |
4° | 2 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 02:23.34 | 2.00 FINA 593 |
5° | 6 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 02:24.17 | 1.00 FINA 583 |
6° | 1 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:42.44 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:19.38 | 7.00 FINA 645 |
2° | 1 | 4 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 02:22.20 | 5.00 FINA 608 |
3° | 1 | 5 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 02:22.34 | 4.00 FINA 606 |
4° | 2 | 3 | SVALDI TOBIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:22.77 | 3.00 FINA 600 |
5° | 1 | 2 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 02:23.34 | 2.00 FINA 593 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 02:24.17 | 1.00 FINA 583 |
7° | 2 | 4 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:34.19 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
8° | 1 | 1 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:42.44 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
9° | 2 | 2 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:57.50 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 02:22.34 | 4.00 FINA 606 |
2° | 2 | 3 | SVALDI TOBIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:22.77 | 3.00 FINA 600 |
3° | 1 | 6 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 02:24.17 | 1.00 FINA 583 |
4° | 2 | 4 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 02:34.19 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
5° | 2 | 2 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:57.50 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 02:22.20 | 5.00 FINA 608 |
2° | 1 | 2 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 02:23.34 | 2.00 FINA 593 |
3° | 1 | 1 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:42.44 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 02:19.38 | 7.00 FINA 645 |