Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:15.11 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
2° | 3 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.98 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
3° | 2 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:18.39 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
4° | 5 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:20.20 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.17 | 0.00 FINA 505 |
2° | 4 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.48 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
3° | 2 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.92 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
4° | 5 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:16.33 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
5° | 1 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:18.74 | 0.00 FINA 373 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TROMBETTI LUISA | 1993 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 01:04.47 | 3.00 FINA 679 |
2° | 3 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.30 | 1.00 FINA 654 |
3° | 4 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:06.21 | 0.00 FINA 627 |
4° | 6 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 520 |
5° | 2 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:12.08 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
6° | 1 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.67 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:02.51 | 7.00 FINA 745 |
2° | 2 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:02.61 | 5.00 FINA 742 |
3° | 1 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.17 | 4.00 FINA 689 |
4° | 6 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.86 | 2.00 FINA 667 |
5° | 5 | MENOTTI MARTINA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:06.51 | 0.00 FINA 619 |
6° | 4 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 01:06.57 | 0.00 FINA 617 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:02.51 | 7.00 FINA 745 |
2° | 1 | 2 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:02.61 | 5.00 FINA 742 |
3° | 1 | 1 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.17 | 4.00 FINA 689 |
4° | 2 | 5 | TROMBETTI LUISA | 1993 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 01:04.47 | 3.00 FINA 679 |
5° | 1 | 6 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.86 | 2.00 FINA 667 |
6° | 2 | 3 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.30 | 1.00 FINA 654 |
7° | 2 | 4 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:06.21 | 0.00 FINA 627 |
8° | 1 | 5 | MENOTTI MARTINA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:06.51 | 0.00 FINA 619 |
9° | 1 | 4 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 01:06.57 | 0.00 FINA 617 |
10° | 2 | 6 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 520 |
11° | 3 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.17 | 0.00 FINA 505 |
12° | 2 | 2 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:12.08 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
13° | 3 | 4 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.48 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
14° | 2 | 1 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.67 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
15° | 3 | 2 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.92 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
16° | 4 | 4 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:15.11 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
17° | 3 | 5 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:16.33 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
18° | 4 | 3 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.98 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
19° | 4 | 2 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:18.39 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
20° | 3 | 1 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:18.74 | 0.00 FINA 373 |
21° | 4 | 5 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:20.20 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:06.21 | 0.00 FINA 627 |
2° | 2 | 2 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:12.08 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
3° | 3 | 4 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.48 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
4° | 2 | 1 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.67 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
5° | 3 | 2 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.92 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
6° | 4 | 4 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:15.11 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
7° | 4 | 2 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:18.39 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
8° | 3 | 1 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:18.74 | 0.00 FINA 373 |
9° | 4 | 5 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:20.20 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 01:06.57 | 0.00 FINA 617 |
2° | 2 | 6 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 520 |
3° | 3 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.17 | 0.00 FINA 505 |
4° | 3 | 5 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:16.33 | 0.00 FINA 409 |
5° | 4 | 3 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.98 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:02.51 | 7.00 FINA 745 |
2° | 1 | 2 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:02.61 | 5.00 FINA 742 |
3° | 1 | 1 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.17 | 4.00 FINA 689 |
4° | 2 | 5 | TROMBETTI LUISA | 1993 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 01:04.47 | 3.00 FINA 679 |
5° | 1 | 6 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.86 | 2.00 FINA 667 |
6° | 2 | 3 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.30 | 1.00 FINA 654 |
7° | 1 | 5 | MENOTTI MARTINA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:06.51 | 0.00 FINA 619 |