Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:36.98 | 0.00 FINA 239 |
2° | 3 | CIGOLINI GIORGIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:37.39 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
3° | 6 | POLONI MATILDA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:39.89 | 0.00 FINA 229 |
4° | 4 | SCHIFF ZOE AMINA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:43.88 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
5° | 2 | MAZZER AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:48.16 | 0.00 FINA 205 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:12.30 | 5.00 FINA 343 |
2° | 3 | BOLOMETTI MARTA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:15.48 | 4.00 FINA 326 |
3° | 4 | LEIDI LINDA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 03:16.83 | 3.00 FINA 320 |
4° | 2 | TONOLI MARTINA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:20.53 | 1.00 FINA 302 |
5° | 6 | FAVALLI CATERINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:26.08 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
6° | 7 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:54.99 | 6.00 FINA 455 |
2° | 5 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 03:00.33 | 4.00 FINA 416 |
3° | 2 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:01.61 | 3.00 FINA 407 |
4° | 6 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:02.07 | 9.00 FINA 404 |
5° | 3 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:09.38 | 3.00 FINA 359 |
6° | 7 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:09.73 | 7.00 FINA 357 |
7° | 1 | BORDIN LUCREZIA | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:09.74 | 6.00 FINA 357 |
8° | 8 | CAGLIARI CHIARA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:18.23 | 2.00 FINA 313 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:39.98 | 9.00 FINA 595 |
2° | 5 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:50.16 | 7.00 FINA 495 |
3° | 6 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:50.28 | 6.00 FINA 494 |
4° | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:50.67 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
5° | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:52.68 | 9.00 FINA 473 |
6° | 1 | ZANLORENZI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:52.74 | 7.00 FINA 473 |
7° | 8 | PIGRO GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:55.20 | 5.00 FINA 453 |
8° | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:58.72 | 4.00 FINA 427 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:39.98 | 9.00 FINA 595 |
2° | 1 | 5 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:50.16 | 7.00 FINA 495 |
3° | 1 | 6 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:50.28 | 6.00 FINA 494 |
4° | 1 | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:50.67 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
5° | 1 | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:52.68 | 9.00 FINA 473 |
6° | 1 | 1 | ZANLORENZI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:52.74 | 7.00 FINA 473 |
7° | 2 | 4 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:54.99 | 6.00 FINA 455 |
8° | 1 | 8 | PIGRO GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:55.20 | 5.00 FINA 453 |
9° | 1 | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:58.72 | 4.00 FINA 427 |
10° | 2 | 5 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 03:00.33 | 4.00 FINA 416 |
11° | 2 | 2 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:01.61 | 3.00 FINA 407 |
12° | 2 | 6 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:02.07 | 9.00 FINA 404 |
13° | 2 | 3 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:09.38 | 3.00 FINA 359 |
14° | 2 | 7 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:09.73 | 7.00 FINA 357 |
15° | 2 | 1 | BORDIN LUCREZIA | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:09.74 | 6.00 FINA 357 |
16° | 3 | 5 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:12.30 | 5.00 FINA 343 |
17° | 3 | 3 | BOLOMETTI MARTA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:15.48 | 4.00 FINA 326 |
18° | 3 | 4 | LEIDI LINDA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 03:16.83 | 3.00 FINA 320 |
19° | 2 | 8 | CAGLIARI CHIARA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:18.23 | 2.00 FINA 313 |
20° | 3 | 2 | TONOLI MARTINA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:20.53 | 1.00 FINA 302 |
21° | 3 | 6 | FAVALLI CATERINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:26.08 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
22° | 3 | 7 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
23° | 4 | 5 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:36.98 | 0.00 FINA 239 |
24° | 4 | 3 | CIGOLINI GIORGIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:37.39 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
25° | 4 | 6 | POLONI MATILDA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:39.89 | 0.00 FINA 229 |
26° | 4 | 4 | SCHIFF ZOE AMINA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:43.88 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
27° | 4 | 2 | MAZZER AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:48.16 | 0.00 FINA 205 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:02.07 | 9.00 FINA 404 |
2° | 2 | 7 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:09.73 | 7.00 FINA 357 |
3° | 2 | 1 | BORDIN LUCREZIA | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:09.74 | 6.00 FINA 357 |
4° | 3 | 5 | SOLARI ELISA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:12.30 | 5.00 FINA 343 |
5° | 3 | 3 | BOLOMETTI MARTA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:15.48 | 4.00 FINA 326 |
6° | 3 | 4 | LEIDI LINDA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 03:16.83 | 3.00 FINA 320 |
7° | 2 | 8 | CAGLIARI CHIARA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:18.23 | 2.00 FINA 313 |
8° | 3 | 2 | TONOLI MARTINA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:20.53 | 1.00 FINA 302 |
9° | 3 | 6 | FAVALLI CATERINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:26.08 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
10° | 3 | 7 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
11° | 4 | 5 | CAMPANELLI VALENTINA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:36.98 | 0.00 FINA 239 |
12° | 4 | 3 | CIGOLINI GIORGIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:37.39 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
13° | 4 | 6 | POLONI MATILDA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:39.89 | 0.00 FINA 229 |
14° | 4 | 4 | SCHIFF ZOE AMINA | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:43.88 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
15° | 4 | 2 | MAZZER AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:48.16 | 0.00 FINA 205 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:52.68 | 9.00 FINA 473 |
2° | 1 | 1 | ZANLORENZI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:52.74 | 7.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 2 | 4 | FABBRI MYRIAM | 2006 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:54.99 | 6.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 1 | 8 | PIGRO GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:55.20 | 5.00 FINA 453 |
5° | 2 | 5 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 03:00.33 | 4.00 FINA 416 |
6° | 2 | 2 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:01.61 | 3.00 FINA 407 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:39.98 | 9.00 FINA 595 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:50.28 | 6.00 FINA 494 |
3° | 1 | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:50.67 | 5.00 FINA 490 |
4° | 1 | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:58.72 | 4.00 FINA 427 |
5° | 2 | 3 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:09.38 | 3.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:50.16 | 7.00 FINA 495 |