Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ROSSITTO MATTEO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:08.28 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
2° | 6 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 03:12.30 | 4.00 FINA 246 |
3° | 3 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:38.49 | 1.00 FINA 168 |
4° | 4 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:51.32 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:06.38 | 6.00 FINA 270 |
2° | 5 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:10.13 | 5.00 FINA 254 |
3° | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:15.31 | 3.00 FINA 234 |
4° | 3 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:18.35 | 2.00 FINA 224 |
5° | 2 | FORT DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:43.15 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:45.75 | 2.00 FINA 384 |
2° | 6 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:47.88 | 1.00 FINA 369 |
3° | 5 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:51.48 | 6.00 FINA 346 |
4° | 4 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:51.83 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
5° | 1 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:02.92 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
6° | 2 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:03.28 | 9.00 FINA 284 |
7° | 8 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:03.67 | 7.00 FINA 282 |
8° | 7 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:13.71 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PESCE ALBERTO | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:19.32 | 9.00 FINA 646 |
2° | 3 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 02:32.21 | 9.00 FINA 495 |
3° | 5 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:33.86 | 7.00 FINA 480 |
4° | 7 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:35.83 | 7.00 FINA 462 |
5° | 6 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:36.89 | 6.00 FINA 452 |
6° | 2 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 02:37.88 | 5.00 FINA 444 |
7° | 8 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:40.82 | 4.00 FINA 420 |
8° | 1 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:43.23 | 3.00 FINA 402 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE ALBERTO | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:19.32 | 9.00 FINA 646 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 02:32.21 | 9.00 FINA 495 |
3° | 1 | 5 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:33.86 | 7.00 FINA 480 |
4° | 1 | 7 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:35.83 | 7.00 FINA 462 |
5° | 1 | 6 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:36.89 | 6.00 FINA 452 |
6° | 1 | 2 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 02:37.88 | 5.00 FINA 444 |
7° | 1 | 8 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:40.82 | 4.00 FINA 420 |
8° | 1 | 1 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:43.23 | 3.00 FINA 402 |
9° | 2 | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:45.75 | 2.00 FINA 384 |
10° | 2 | 6 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:47.88 | 1.00 FINA 369 |
11° | 2 | 5 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:51.48 | 6.00 FINA 346 |
12° | 2 | 4 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:51.83 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
13° | 2 | 1 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:02.92 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
14° | 2 | 2 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:03.28 | 9.00 FINA 284 |
15° | 2 | 8 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:03.67 | 7.00 FINA 282 |
16° | 3 | 4 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:06.38 | 6.00 FINA 270 |
17° | 4 | 5 | ROSSITTO MATTEO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:08.28 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
18° | 3 | 5 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:10.13 | 5.00 FINA 254 |
19° | 4 | 6 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 03:12.30 | 4.00 FINA 246 |
20° | 2 | 7 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:13.71 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
21° | 3 | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:15.31 | 3.00 FINA 234 |
22° | 3 | 3 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:18.35 | 2.00 FINA 224 |
23° | 4 | 3 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:38.49 | 1.00 FINA 168 |
24° | 3 | 2 | FORT DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:43.15 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
25° | 4 | 4 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:51.32 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:03.28 | 9.00 FINA 284 |
2° | 2 | 8 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:03.67 | 7.00 FINA 282 |
3° | 3 | 4 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:06.38 | 6.00 FINA 270 |
4° | 3 | 5 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:10.13 | 5.00 FINA 254 |
5° | 4 | 6 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 03:12.30 | 4.00 FINA 246 |
6° | 3 | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:15.31 | 3.00 FINA 234 |
7° | 3 | 3 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:18.35 | 2.00 FINA 224 |
8° | 4 | 3 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:38.49 | 1.00 FINA 168 |
9° | 3 | 2 | FORT DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:43.15 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
10° | 4 | 4 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:51.32 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 02:32.21 | 9.00 FINA 495 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:33.86 | 7.00 FINA 480 |
3° | 1 | 6 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:36.89 | 6.00 FINA 452 |
4° | 1 | 2 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 02:37.88 | 5.00 FINA 444 |
5° | 1 | 8 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:40.82 | 4.00 FINA 420 |
6° | 1 | 1 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:43.23 | 3.00 FINA 402 |
7° | 2 | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:45.75 | 2.00 FINA 384 |
8° | 2 | 6 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:47.88 | 1.00 FINA 369 |
9° | 2 | 4 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:51.83 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
10° | 2 | 1 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 03:02.92 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
11° | 4 | 5 | ROSSITTO MATTEO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 03:08.28 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
12° | 2 | 7 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 03:13.71 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:35.83 | 7.00 FINA 462 |
2° | 2 | 5 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 02:51.48 | 6.00 FINA 346 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE ALBERTO | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:19.32 | 9.00 FINA 646 |