Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:46.82 | 1.00 FINA 137 |
2° | 5 | AZZONI AURORA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:51.21 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
3° | 6 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:55.84 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
4° | 4 | GARZOTTO MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:56.69 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
- | 2 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.47 | 6.00 FINA 180 |
2° | 5 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:37.95 | 5.00 FINA 177 |
3° | 6 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:39.86 | 0.00 FINA 167 |
4° | 7 | MUSU BENEDETTA | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:43.98 | 3.00 FINA 148 |
5° | 3 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:45.97 | 2.00 FINA 140 |
- | 2 | CARAMORI IRENE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | QUAGLIOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
2° | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:32.42 | 9.00 FINA 211 |
3° | 3 | POZZI ANNA VIOLA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:34.12 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
4° | 6 | CUKO EMI | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.78 | 0.00 FINA 190 |
5° | 4 | CORTINOVIS ANNA | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:36.70 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
6° | 8 | FARINATO ELISA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:37.36 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
7° | 1 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:38.44 | 4.00 FINA 175 |
8° | 7 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:40.06 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:20.55 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
2° | 6 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.52 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
3° | 2 | FERRI DEA | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:30.11 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
4° | 8 | ROMELLI FRANCESCA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:30.53 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
5° | 4 | VIGOLO ELENA | 2007 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:30.67 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
6° | 1 | SPANO' STELLA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:31.53 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
7° | 3 | PELLEGRINI GIULIA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:32.82 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
8° | 7 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.09 | 7.00 FINA 200 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.06 | 6.00 FINA 337 |
2° | 4 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:19.80 | 4.00 FINA 328 |
3° | 8 | STRADIOTTO ANDREA NICOLE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:23.35 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
4° | 7 | DEL CARRO MARTINA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:24.81 | 1.00 FINA 273 |
5° | 3 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.25 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
6° | 6 | PEDRINA EMMA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:25.30 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
7° | 1 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:26.96 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
8° | 2 | TOGNON AURORA | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 01:27.49 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:14.86 | 3.00 FINA 397 |
2° | 4 | CHEBERLE EMMA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.38 | 2.00 FINA 389 |
3° | 5 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:16.48 | 1.00 FINA 373 |
4° | 3 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:17.81 | 7.00 FINA 354 |
5° | 2 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:19.10 | 5.00 FINA 337 |
6° | 7 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:21.22 | 2.00 FINA 311 |
7° | 1 | NORIS HANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.71 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
8° | 8 | VIANELLO GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:23.76 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.64 | 3.00 FINA 473 |
2° | 4 | GIANNINI VALENTINA | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.89 | 6.00 FINA 468 |
3° | 3 | PEGORARO FRANCESCA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:11.09 | 5.00 FINA 464 |
4° | 2 | FALCADE SERENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.48 | 1.00 FINA 456 |
5° | 6 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:12.05 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
6° | 7 | DAL CORTIVO ALESSANDRA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:14.40 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
7° | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.86 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
8° | 8 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:15.56 | 9.00 FINA 386 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:04.11 | 9.00 FINA 632 |
2° | 6 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.67 | 7.00 FINA 515 |
3° | 2 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:09.23 | 6.00 FINA 502 |
4° | 1 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:09.42 | 5.00 FINA 498 |
5° | 5 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:09.68 | 4.00 FINA 493 |
6° | 3 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:09.89 | 9.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 7 | ROSA GIULIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.46 | 7.00 FINA 476 |
8° | 8 | CLEMENTE VALENTINA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:11.42 | 2.00 FINA 457 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:04.11 | 9.00 FINA 632 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.67 | 7.00 FINA 515 |
3° | 1 | 2 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:09.23 | 6.00 FINA 502 |
4° | 1 | 1 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:09.42 | 5.00 FINA 498 |
5° | 1 | 5 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:09.68 | 4.00 FINA 493 |
6° | 1 | 3 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:09.89 | 9.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 1 | 7 | ROSA GIULIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.46 | 7.00 FINA 476 |
8° | 2 | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.64 | 3.00 FINA 473 |
9° | 2 | 4 | GIANNINI VALENTINA | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.89 | 6.00 FINA 468 |
10° | 2 | 3 | PEGORARO FRANCESCA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:11.09 | 5.00 FINA 464 |
11° | 1 | 8 | CLEMENTE VALENTINA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:11.42 | 2.00 FINA 457 |
12° | 2 | 2 | FALCADE SERENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.48 | 1.00 FINA 456 |
13° | 2 | 6 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:12.05 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
14° | 2 | 7 | DAL CORTIVO ALESSANDRA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:14.40 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
15° | 3 | 6 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:14.86 | 3.00 FINA 397 |
15° | 2 | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.86 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
17° | 3 | 4 | CHEBERLE EMMA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.38 | 2.00 FINA 389 |
18° | 2 | 8 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:15.56 | 9.00 FINA 386 |
19° | 3 | 5 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:16.48 | 1.00 FINA 373 |
20° | 3 | 3 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:17.81 | 7.00 FINA 354 |
21° | 4 | 5 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.06 | 6.00 FINA 337 |
22° | 3 | 2 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:19.10 | 5.00 FINA 337 |
23° | 4 | 4 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:19.80 | 4.00 FINA 328 |
24° | 5 | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:20.55 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
25° | 3 | 7 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:21.22 | 2.00 FINA 311 |
26° | 3 | 1 | NORIS HANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.71 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
27° | 4 | 8 | STRADIOTTO ANDREA NICOLE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:23.35 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
28° | 3 | 8 | VIANELLO GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:23.76 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
29° | 4 | 7 | DEL CARRO MARTINA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:24.81 | 1.00 FINA 273 |
30° | 4 | 3 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.25 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
31° | 4 | 6 | PEDRINA EMMA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:25.30 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
32° | 4 | 1 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:26.96 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
33° | 4 | 2 | TOGNON AURORA | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 01:27.49 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
34° | 6 | 5 | QUAGLIOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
35° | 5 | 6 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.52 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
36° | 5 | 2 | FERRI DEA | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:30.11 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
37° | 5 | 8 | ROMELLI FRANCESCA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:30.53 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
38° | 5 | 4 | VIGOLO ELENA | 2007 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:30.67 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
39° | 5 | 1 | SPANO' STELLA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:31.53 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
40° | 6 | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:32.42 | 9.00 FINA 211 |
41° | 5 | 3 | PELLEGRINI GIULIA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:32.82 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
42° | 5 | 7 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.09 | 7.00 FINA 200 |
43° | 6 | 3 | POZZI ANNA VIOLA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:34.12 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
44° | 6 | 6 | CUKO EMI | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.78 | 0.00 FINA 190 |
45° | 6 | 4 | CORTINOVIS ANNA | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:36.70 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
46° | 6 | 8 | FARINATO ELISA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:37.36 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
47° | 7 | 4 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.47 | 6.00 FINA 180 |
48° | 7 | 5 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:37.95 | 5.00 FINA 177 |
49° | 6 | 1 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:38.44 | 4.00 FINA 175 |
50° | 7 | 6 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:39.86 | 0.00 FINA 167 |
51° | 6 | 7 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:40.06 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
52° | 7 | 7 | MUSU BENEDETTA | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:43.98 | 3.00 FINA 148 |
53° | 7 | 3 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:45.97 | 2.00 FINA 140 |
54° | 8 | 3 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:46.82 | 1.00 FINA 137 |
55° | 8 | 5 | AZZONI AURORA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:51.21 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
56° | 8 | 6 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:55.84 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
57° | 8 | 4 | GARZOTTO MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:56.69 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
- | 8 | 2 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 7 | 2 | CARAMORI IRENE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 6 | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:32.42 | 9.00 FINA 211 |
2° | 5 | 7 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.09 | 7.00 FINA 200 |
3° | 7 | 4 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.47 | 6.00 FINA 180 |
4° | 7 | 5 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:37.95 | 5.00 FINA 177 |
5° | 6 | 1 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:38.44 | 4.00 FINA 175 |
6° | 7 | 7 | MUSU BENEDETTA | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:43.98 | 3.00 FINA 148 |
7° | 7 | 3 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:45.97 | 2.00 FINA 140 |
8° | 8 | 3 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:46.82 | 1.00 FINA 137 |
9° | 8 | 6 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:55.84 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
- | 8 | 2 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:15.56 | 9.00 FINA 386 |
2° | 3 | 3 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:17.81 | 7.00 FINA 354 |
3° | 4 | 5 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.06 | 6.00 FINA 337 |
4° | 3 | 2 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:19.10 | 5.00 FINA 337 |
5° | 4 | 4 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:19.80 | 4.00 FINA 328 |
6° | 5 | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:20.55 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
7° | 3 | 7 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:21.22 | 2.00 FINA 311 |
8° | 4 | 7 | DEL CARRO MARTINA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:24.81 | 1.00 FINA 273 |
9° | 4 | 6 | PEDRINA EMMA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:25.30 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
10° | 6 | 5 | QUAGLIOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
11° | 5 | 6 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.52 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
12° | 5 | 8 | ROMELLI FRANCESCA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:30.53 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
13° | 5 | 4 | VIGOLO ELENA | 2007 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:30.67 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
14° | 5 | 1 | SPANO' STELLA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:31.53 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
15° | 5 | 3 | PELLEGRINI GIULIA | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:32.82 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
16° | 6 | 3 | POZZI ANNA VIOLA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:34.12 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
17° | 6 | 6 | CUKO EMI | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.78 | 0.00 FINA 190 |
18° | 6 | 4 | CORTINOVIS ANNA | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:36.70 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
19° | 6 | 8 | FARINATO ELISA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:37.36 | 0.00 FINA 181 |
20° | 7 | 6 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:39.86 | 0.00 FINA 167 |
21° | 6 | 7 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:40.06 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
22° | 8 | 5 | AZZONI AURORA | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:51.21 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
23° | 8 | 4 | GARZOTTO MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:56.69 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
- | 7 | 2 | CARAMORI IRENE | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:09.89 | 9.00 FINA 488 |
2° | 1 | 7 | ROSA GIULIA | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.46 | 7.00 FINA 476 |
3° | 2 | 4 | GIANNINI VALENTINA | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.89 | 6.00 FINA 468 |
4° | 2 | 3 | PEGORARO FRANCESCA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:11.09 | 5.00 FINA 464 |
5° | 2 | 6 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:12.05 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
6° | 3 | 6 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:14.86 | 3.00 FINA 397 |
7° | 3 | 4 | CHEBERLE EMMA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.38 | 2.00 FINA 389 |
8° | 3 | 5 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:16.48 | 1.00 FINA 373 |
9° | 3 | 1 | NORIS HANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.71 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
10° | 4 | 8 | STRADIOTTO ANDREA NICOLE | 2006 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:23.35 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
11° | 3 | 8 | VIANELLO GIULIA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:23.76 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
12° | 4 | 3 | CASARI ALESSIA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.25 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
13° | 4 | 1 | ARMELLINI ANNA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:26.96 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
14° | 4 | 2 | TOGNON AURORA | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 01:27.49 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
15° | 5 | 2 | FERRI DEA | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:30.11 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:04.11 | 9.00 FINA 632 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.67 | 7.00 FINA 515 |
3° | 1 | 2 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:09.23 | 6.00 FINA 502 |
4° | 1 | 5 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:09.68 | 4.00 FINA 493 |
5° | 1 | 8 | CLEMENTE VALENTINA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 01:11.42 | 2.00 FINA 457 |
6° | 2 | 2 | FALCADE SERENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.48 | 1.00 FINA 456 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:09.42 | 5.00 FINA 498 |
2° | 2 | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.64 | 3.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 2 | 7 | DAL CORTIVO ALESSANDRA | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:14.40 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
4° | 2 | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.86 | 0.00 FINA 397 |