Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:50.70 | 4.00 FINA 364 |
2° | 4 | FORNACIARI ANGELA | 2007 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:51.17 | 3.00 FINA 361 |
3° | 3 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:54.74 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
4° | 7 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 03:00.90 | 0.00 FINA 306 |
5° | 6 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:02.56 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
6° | 2 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:42.53 | 9.00 FINA 421 |
2° | 4 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:45.70 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
3° | 7 | BOLOMETTI MARTA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:47.16 | 7.00 FINA 387 |
4° | 6 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:48.05 | 6.00 FINA 381 |
5° | 2 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:50.14 | 5.00 FINA 367 |
6° | 3 | PASINI AURORA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:51.77 | 2.00 FINA 357 |
7° | 1 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:53.33 | 1.00 FINA 348 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:25.69 | 9.00 FINA 585 |
2° | 5 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:33.89 | 7.00 FINA 497 |
3° | 1 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:34.17 | 9.00 FINA 494 |
4° | 3 | LAVARINI ALESSIA | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:34.27 | 7.00 FINA 493 |
5° | 6 | MANGIAGALLI ALICE | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:37.49 | 6.00 FINA 463 |
6° | 7 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:39.12 | 6.00 FINA 449 |
7° | 8 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:39.41 | 5.00 FINA 447 |
8° | 2 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:40.64 | 4.00 FINA 437 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:25.69 | 9.00 FINA 585 |
2° | 1 | 5 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:33.89 | 7.00 FINA 497 |
3° | 1 | 1 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:34.17 | 9.00 FINA 494 |
4° | 1 | 3 | LAVARINI ALESSIA | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:34.27 | 7.00 FINA 493 |
5° | 1 | 6 | MANGIAGALLI ALICE | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:37.49 | 6.00 FINA 463 |
6° | 1 | 7 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:39.12 | 6.00 FINA 449 |
7° | 1 | 8 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:39.41 | 5.00 FINA 447 |
8° | 1 | 2 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:40.64 | 4.00 FINA 437 |
9° | 2 | 5 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:42.53 | 9.00 FINA 421 |
10° | 2 | 4 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:45.70 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
11° | 2 | 7 | BOLOMETTI MARTA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:47.16 | 7.00 FINA 387 |
12° | 2 | 6 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:48.05 | 6.00 FINA 381 |
13° | 2 | 2 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:50.14 | 5.00 FINA 367 |
14° | 3 | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:50.70 | 4.00 FINA 364 |
15° | 3 | 4 | FORNACIARI ANGELA | 2007 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:51.17 | 3.00 FINA 361 |
16° | 2 | 3 | PASINI AURORA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:51.77 | 2.00 FINA 357 |
17° | 2 | 1 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:53.33 | 1.00 FINA 348 |
18° | 3 | 3 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:54.74 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
19° | 3 | 7 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 03:00.90 | 0.00 FINA 306 |
20° | 3 | 6 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:02.56 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
21° | 3 | 2 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:42.53 | 9.00 FINA 421 |
2° | 2 | 7 | BOLOMETTI MARTA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:47.16 | 7.00 FINA 387 |
3° | 2 | 6 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:48.05 | 6.00 FINA 381 |
4° | 2 | 2 | SCHILEO EVA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:50.14 | 5.00 FINA 367 |
5° | 3 | 5 | TOGNOLI ELISA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:50.70 | 4.00 FINA 364 |
6° | 3 | 4 | FORNACIARI ANGELA | 2007 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:51.17 | 3.00 FINA 361 |
7° | 2 | 3 | PASINI AURORA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:51.77 | 2.00 FINA 357 |
8° | 2 | 1 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:53.33 | 1.00 FINA 348 |
9° | 3 | 3 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:54.74 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
10° | 3 | 7 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 03:00.90 | 0.00 FINA 306 |
11° | 3 | 6 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 03:02.56 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
12° | 3 | 2 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 196 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:34.17 | 9.00 FINA 494 |
2° | 1 | 3 | LAVARINI ALESSIA | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:34.27 | 7.00 FINA 493 |
3° | 1 | 6 | MANGIAGALLI ALICE | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:37.49 | 6.00 FINA 463 |
4° | 1 | 8 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:39.41 | 5.00 FINA 447 |
5° | 1 | 2 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:40.64 | 4.00 FINA 437 |
6° | 2 | 4 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:45.70 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MION LAURA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 02:25.69 | 9.00 FINA 585 |
2° | 1 | 5 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:33.89 | 7.00 FINA 497 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:39.12 | 6.00 FINA 449 |