Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 1 | CARNE PIETRO | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:42.26 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
2° | 8 | ACETI NICOLO' | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:50.05 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
3° | 5 | BALDISSIN ALEX | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:50.16 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
4° | 4 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:52.95 | 0.00 FINA 119 |
5° | 2 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:54.69 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
6° | 6 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:59.19 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
7° | 3 | BERTELLI MATTEO | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:01.50 | 0.00 FINA 96 |
- | 7 | QUINN JOEL | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:44.00 | 3.00 FINA 153 |
2° | 4 | PIVA AMOS | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:44.50 | 2.00 FINA 151 |
3° | 3 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:46.73 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
4° | 6 | MARTEDDU LORENZO | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 01:50.91 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
5° | 2 | CARRARA DAVIDE | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:50.93 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
6° | 7 | GUERRESI ANDREA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:54.00 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
7° | 1 | CISAMOLO LORENZO | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:58.48 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
8° | 8 | GNANI STEFANO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 99 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ALDRIGHETTI BIAGIO | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:34.21 | 9.00 FINA 206 |
2° | 2 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:41.54 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
3° | 7 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:45.69 | 1.00 FINA 146 |
4° | 6 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:45.75 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
5° | 4 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:47.54 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
6° | 3 | CASTELLI MATTIA | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:47.74 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
7° | 8 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:49.45 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
8° | 1 | CANTU' ALESSANDRO | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:49.79 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BARATIERI STEFANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:31.87 | 4.00 FINA 222 |
2° | 7 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:32.47 | 2.00 FINA 217 |
3° | 2 | PANSERA PATRICK | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.82 | 1.00 FINA 184 |
4° | 1 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:38.03 | 0.00 FINA 183 |
5° | 3 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:40.03 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
6° | 5 | SGARBANTI SEBASTIANO | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:41.11 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
7° | 4 | MANFRINI DAVIDE | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:42.14 | 4.00 FINA 161 |
8° | 8 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:45.90 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BAROLDI PRISCO | 2006 | LEAENA | 01:26.53 | 6.00 FINA 265 |
2° | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.83 | 5.00 FINA 245 |
3° | 5 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:29.82 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
4° | 3 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:31.91 | 3.00 FINA 221 |
5° | 2 | TRONCHIN VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.38 | 7.00 FINA 198 |
6° | 7 | BUONGIOVANNI RICCARDO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:37.14 | 6.00 FINA 188 |
7° | 1 | CIECH GIORGIO | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:37.23 | 5.00 FINA 187 |
8° | 8 | SCHITO SEBASTIANO | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 01:38.13 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.74 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
2° | 4 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:16.72 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
3° | 5 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.42 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
4° | 3 | COGNOLATO JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.76 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
5° | 2 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.52 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
6° | 1 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:23.72 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
7° | 7 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.95 | 9.00 FINA 291 |
8° | 8 | AGOGERI PAOLO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:25.00 | 7.00 FINA 280 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.45 | 7.00 FINA 492 |
2° | 5 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.69 | 4.00 FINA 430 |
3° | 2 | MATONTI LORENZO | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:14.69 | 2.00 FINA 413 |
4° | 6 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS | 01:14.84 | 1.00 FINA 410 |
5° | 3 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.53 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
6° | 1 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:15.60 | 0.00 FINA 398 |
7° | 8 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.05 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
8° | 7 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:17.76 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PESCE ALBERTO | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:02.75 | 9.00 FINA 696 |
2° | 5 | RAIMONDI LEONARDO | 2001 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:08.12 | 7.00 FINA 544 |
3° | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.73 | 6.00 FINA 530 |
4° | 3 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:09.51 | 9.00 FINA 512 |
5° | 8 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.21 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
6° | 6 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS | 01:10.52 | 6.00 FINA 490 |
7° | 7 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:10.94 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
8° | 1 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:12.37 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE ALBERTO | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:02.75 | 9.00 FINA 696 |
2° | 1 | 5 | RAIMONDI LEONARDO | 2001 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:08.12 | 7.00 FINA 544 |
3° | 1 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.73 | 6.00 FINA 530 |
4° | 1 | 3 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:09.51 | 9.00 FINA 512 |
5° | 1 | 8 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.21 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
6° | 2 | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.45 | 7.00 FINA 492 |
7° | 1 | 6 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS | 01:10.52 | 6.00 FINA 490 |
8° | 3 | 6 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.74 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
9° | 1 | 7 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:10.94 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
10° | 1 | 1 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:12.37 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
11° | 2 | 5 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.69 | 4.00 FINA 430 |
12° | 2 | 2 | MATONTI LORENZO | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:14.69 | 2.00 FINA 413 |
13° | 2 | 6 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS | 01:14.84 | 1.00 FINA 410 |
14° | 2 | 3 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.53 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
15° | 2 | 1 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:15.60 | 0.00 FINA 398 |
16° | 3 | 4 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:16.72 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
17° | 2 | 8 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.05 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
18° | 3 | 5 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.42 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
19° | 2 | 7 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:17.76 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
19° | 3 | 3 | COGNOLATO JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.76 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
21° | 3 | 2 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.52 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
22° | 3 | 1 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:23.72 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
23° | 3 | 7 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.95 | 9.00 FINA 291 |
24° | 3 | 8 | AGOGERI PAOLO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:25.00 | 7.00 FINA 280 |
25° | 4 | 6 | BAROLDI PRISCO | 2006 | LEAENA | 01:26.53 | 6.00 FINA 265 |
26° | 4 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.83 | 5.00 FINA 245 |
27° | 4 | 5 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:29.82 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
28° | 5 | 6 | BARATIERI STEFANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:31.87 | 4.00 FINA 222 |
29° | 4 | 3 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:31.91 | 3.00 FINA 221 |
30° | 5 | 7 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:32.47 | 2.00 FINA 217 |
31° | 6 | 5 | ALDRIGHETTI BIAGIO | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:34.21 | 9.00 FINA 206 |
32° | 4 | 2 | TRONCHIN VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.38 | 7.00 FINA 198 |
33° | 4 | 7 | BUONGIOVANNI RICCARDO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:37.14 | 6.00 FINA 188 |
34° | 4 | 1 | CIECH GIORGIO | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:37.23 | 5.00 FINA 187 |
35° | 5 | 2 | PANSERA PATRICK | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.82 | 1.00 FINA 184 |
36° | 5 | 1 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:38.03 | 0.00 FINA 183 |
37° | 4 | 8 | SCHITO SEBASTIANO | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 01:38.13 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
38° | 5 | 3 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:40.03 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
39° | 5 | 5 | SGARBANTI SEBASTIANO | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:41.11 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
40° | 6 | 2 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:41.54 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
41° | 5 | 4 | MANFRINI DAVIDE | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:42.14 | 4.00 FINA 161 |
42° | 8 | 1 | CARNE PIETRO | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:42.26 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
43° | 7 | 5 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:44.00 | 3.00 FINA 153 |
44° | 7 | 4 | PIVA AMOS | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:44.50 | 2.00 FINA 151 |
45° | 6 | 7 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:45.69 | 1.00 FINA 146 |
46° | 6 | 6 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:45.75 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
47° | 5 | 8 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:45.90 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
48° | 7 | 3 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:46.73 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
49° | 6 | 4 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:47.54 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
50° | 6 | 3 | CASTELLI MATTIA | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:47.74 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
51° | 6 | 8 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:49.45 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
52° | 6 | 1 | CANTU' ALESSANDRO | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:49.79 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
53° | 8 | 8 | ACETI NICOLO' | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:50.05 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
54° | 8 | 5 | BALDISSIN ALEX | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:50.16 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
55° | 7 | 6 | MARTEDDU LORENZO | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 01:50.91 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
56° | 7 | 2 | CARRARA DAVIDE | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:50.93 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
57° | 8 | 4 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:52.95 | 0.00 FINA 119 |
58° | 7 | 7 | GUERRESI ANDREA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:54.00 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
59° | 8 | 2 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:54.69 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
60° | 7 | 1 | CISAMOLO LORENZO | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:58.48 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
61° | 8 | 6 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:59.19 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
62° | 7 | 8 | GNANI STEFANO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 99 |
63° | 8 | 3 | BERTELLI MATTEO | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:01.50 | 0.00 FINA 96 |
- | 8 | 7 | QUINN JOEL | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 6 | 5 | ALDRIGHETTI BIAGIO | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:34.21 | 9.00 FINA 206 |
2° | 4 | 2 | TRONCHIN VITTORIO | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.38 | 7.00 FINA 198 |
3° | 4 | 7 | BUONGIOVANNI RICCARDO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:37.14 | 6.00 FINA 188 |
4° | 4 | 1 | CIECH GIORGIO | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:37.23 | 5.00 FINA 187 |
5° | 5 | 4 | MANFRINI DAVIDE | 2008 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:42.14 | 4.00 FINA 161 |
6° | 7 | 5 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:44.00 | 3.00 FINA 153 |
7° | 7 | 4 | PIVA AMOS | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:44.50 | 2.00 FINA 151 |
8° | 6 | 7 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:45.69 | 1.00 FINA 146 |
9° | 6 | 6 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:45.75 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
10° | 7 | 3 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:46.73 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
11° | 6 | 3 | CASTELLI MATTIA | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:47.74 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
12° | 6 | 8 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:49.45 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
13° | 6 | 1 | CANTU' ALESSANDRO | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:49.79 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
14° | 7 | 6 | MARTEDDU LORENZO | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 01:50.91 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
15° | 8 | 4 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:52.95 | 0.00 FINA 119 |
16° | 7 | 7 | GUERRESI ANDREA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:54.00 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
17° | 8 | 2 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:54.69 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
18° | 7 | 1 | CISAMOLO LORENZO | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:58.48 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
19° | 8 | 6 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:59.19 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
20° | 7 | 8 | GNANI STEFANO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 99 |
21° | 8 | 3 | BERTELLI MATTEO | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:01.50 | 0.00 FINA 96 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.95 | 9.00 FINA 291 |
2° | 3 | 8 | AGOGERI PAOLO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:25.00 | 7.00 FINA 280 |
3° | 4 | 6 | BAROLDI PRISCO | 2006 | LEAENA | 01:26.53 | 6.00 FINA 265 |
4° | 4 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.83 | 5.00 FINA 245 |
5° | 5 | 6 | BARATIERI STEFANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:31.87 | 4.00 FINA 222 |
6° | 4 | 3 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:31.91 | 3.00 FINA 221 |
7° | 5 | 7 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:32.47 | 2.00 FINA 217 |
8° | 5 | 2 | PANSERA PATRICK | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.82 | 1.00 FINA 184 |
9° | 5 | 1 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:38.03 | 0.00 FINA 183 |
10° | 4 | 8 | SCHITO SEBASTIANO | 2006 | 2001 TEAM | 01:38.13 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
11° | 5 | 3 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:40.03 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
12° | 5 | 5 | SGARBANTI SEBASTIANO | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:41.11 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
13° | 6 | 2 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:41.54 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
14° | 8 | 1 | CARNE PIETRO | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:42.26 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
15° | 5 | 8 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:45.90 | 0.00 FINA 145 |
16° | 6 | 4 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:47.54 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
17° | 8 | 8 | ACETI NICOLO' | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:50.05 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
18° | 8 | 5 | BALDISSIN ALEX | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:50.16 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
19° | 7 | 2 | CARRARA DAVIDE | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:50.93 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
- | 8 | 7 | QUINN JOEL | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:09.51 | 9.00 FINA 512 |
2° | 2 | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.45 | 7.00 FINA 492 |
3° | 1 | 6 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS | 01:10.52 | 6.00 FINA 490 |
4° | 3 | 6 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:10.74 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
5° | 1 | 7 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:10.94 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
6° | 1 | 1 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 01:12.37 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
7° | 2 | 2 | MATONTI LORENZO | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:14.69 | 2.00 FINA 413 |
8° | 2 | 6 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS | 01:14.84 | 1.00 FINA 410 |
9° | 2 | 3 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.53 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
10° | 2 | 1 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:15.60 | 0.00 FINA 398 |
11° | 3 | 4 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:16.72 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
12° | 3 | 5 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.42 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
13° | 2 | 7 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:17.76 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
13° | 3 | 3 | COGNOLATO JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.76 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
15° | 3 | 2 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.52 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
16° | 3 | 1 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:23.72 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
17° | 4 | 5 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:29.82 | 0.00 FINA 237 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | RAIMONDI LEONARDO | 2001 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:08.12 | 7.00 FINA 544 |
2° | 1 | 8 | FELEPPA STEFANO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.21 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
3° | 2 | 5 | DE FILIPPI GABRIEL | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.69 | 4.00 FINA 430 |
4° | 2 | 8 | FRANCESCHINI PAOLO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:17.05 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.73 | 6.00 FINA 530 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE ALBERTO | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:02.75 | 9.00 FINA 696 |