Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 8 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:22.31 | 3.00 FINA 199 |
2° | 3 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:27.34 | 9.00 FINA 167 |
3° | 4 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:28.86 | 2.00 FINA 158 |
4° | 5 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:29.84 | 1.00 FINA 153 |
5° | 7 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:32.73 | 7.00 FINA 139 |
6° | 6 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:45.79 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
7° | 1 | CARNE PIETRO | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:49.00 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
8° | 2 | DAL SANTO PALMEIRA MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:51.91 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | STECCA MARCO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.70 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
2° | 1 | NICEFORO NICHOLAS | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.47 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
3° | 2 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:16.54 | 7.00 FINA 248 |
4° | 5 | MONDINELLI ALESSANDRO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:17.45 | 6.00 FINA 239 |
5° | 3 | ROSSITTO MATTEO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:19.17 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
6° | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.47 | 5.00 FINA 213 |
7° | 8 | DILISO ANDREA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.05 | 4.00 FINA 201 |
- | 7 | BERTI MICHELE | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.71 | 5.00 FINA 430 |
2° | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.34 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
3° | 3 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:08.99 | 2.00 FINA 338 |
4° | 6 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.25 | 9.00 FINA 307 |
5° | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.07 | 1.00 FINA 297 |
6° | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.36 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
7° | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.67 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
8° | 7 | PINTONATO PIETRO OSCAR | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.01 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:56.95 | 9.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 5 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:57.66 | 7.00 FINA 580 |
3° | 3 | BENETTON DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.19 | 9.00 FINA 510 |
4° | 6 | SALVADEGO GIACOMO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:01.85 | 7.00 FINA 470 |
5° | 7 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.14 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
6° | 1 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.20 | 6.00 FINA 440 |
7° | 2 | DAL MONTE EMANUELE | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:03.27 | 5.00 FINA 439 |
8° | 8 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:04.43 | 4.00 FINA 416 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:56.95 | 9.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 1 | 5 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:57.66 | 7.00 FINA 580 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BENETTON DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.19 | 9.00 FINA 510 |
4° | 1 | 6 | SALVADEGO GIACOMO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:01.85 | 7.00 FINA 470 |
5° | 1 | 7 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.14 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
6° | 1 | 1 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.20 | 6.00 FINA 440 |
7° | 1 | 2 | DAL MONTE EMANUELE | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:03.27 | 5.00 FINA 439 |
8° | 2 | 5 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.71 | 5.00 FINA 430 |
9° | 1 | 8 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:04.43 | 4.00 FINA 416 |
10° | 2 | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.34 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
11° | 2 | 3 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:08.99 | 2.00 FINA 338 |
12° | 2 | 6 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.25 | 9.00 FINA 307 |
13° | 2 | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.07 | 1.00 FINA 297 |
14° | 2 | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.36 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
15° | 2 | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.67 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
16° | 3 | 4 | STECCA MARCO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.70 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
17° | 2 | 7 | PINTONATO PIETRO OSCAR | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.01 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
18° | 3 | 1 | NICEFORO NICHOLAS | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.47 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
19° | 3 | 2 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:16.54 | 7.00 FINA 248 |
20° | 3 | 5 | MONDINELLI ALESSANDRO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:17.45 | 6.00 FINA 239 |
21° | 3 | 3 | ROSSITTO MATTEO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:19.17 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
22° | 3 | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.47 | 5.00 FINA 213 |
23° | 3 | 8 | DILISO ANDREA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.05 | 4.00 FINA 201 |
24° | 4 | 8 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:22.31 | 3.00 FINA 199 |
25° | 4 | 3 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:27.34 | 9.00 FINA 167 |
26° | 4 | 4 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:28.86 | 2.00 FINA 158 |
27° | 4 | 5 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:29.84 | 1.00 FINA 153 |
28° | 4 | 7 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:32.73 | 7.00 FINA 139 |
29° | 4 | 6 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:45.79 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
30° | 4 | 1 | CARNE PIETRO | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:49.00 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
31° | 4 | 2 | DAL SANTO PALMEIRA MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:51.91 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
- | 3 | 7 | BERTI MICHELE | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 4 | 3 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:27.34 | 9.00 FINA 167 |
2° | 4 | 7 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:32.73 | 7.00 FINA 139 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.25 | 9.00 FINA 307 |
2° | 3 | 2 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:16.54 | 7.00 FINA 248 |
3° | 3 | 5 | MONDINELLI ALESSANDRO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:17.45 | 6.00 FINA 239 |
4° | 3 | 6 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.47 | 5.00 FINA 213 |
5° | 3 | 8 | DILISO ANDREA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.05 | 4.00 FINA 201 |
6° | 4 | 8 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:22.31 | 3.00 FINA 199 |
7° | 4 | 4 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:28.86 | 2.00 FINA 158 |
8° | 4 | 5 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:29.84 | 1.00 FINA 153 |
9° | 4 | 6 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:45.79 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
10° | 4 | 1 | CARNE PIETRO | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:49.00 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
11° | 4 | 2 | DAL SANTO PALMEIRA MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:51.91 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
- | 3 | 7 | BERTI MICHELE | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BENETTON DANIELE | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.19 | 9.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 1 | 6 | SALVADEGO GIACOMO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 01:01.85 | 7.00 FINA 470 |
3° | 1 | 7 | COJANU ALBERT GABRIEL | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.14 | 6.00 FINA 442 |
4° | 1 | 2 | DAL MONTE EMANUELE | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:03.27 | 5.00 FINA 439 |
5° | 1 | 8 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:04.43 | 4.00 FINA 416 |
6° | 2 | 4 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.34 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
7° | 2 | 3 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:08.99 | 2.00 FINA 338 |
8° | 2 | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:12.07 | 1.00 FINA 297 |
9° | 2 | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:12.36 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
10° | 2 | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.67 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
11° | 3 | 4 | STECCA MARCO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.70 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
12° | 2 | 7 | PINTONATO PIETRO OSCAR | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:14.01 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
13° | 3 | 1 | NICEFORO NICHOLAS | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.47 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
14° | 3 | 3 | ROSSITTO MATTEO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:19.17 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:56.95 | 9.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 1 | 5 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:57.66 | 7.00 FINA 580 |
3° | 2 | 5 | PASQUALOTTO MAURO | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.71 | 5.00 FINA 430 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | ZOMER CHRISTIAN | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.20 | 6.00 FINA 440 |