Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:59.27 | 2.00 FINA 294 |
2° | 3 | ROMELLI FRANCESCA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:08.10 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
3° | 7 | GERMINO SILVIA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:08.58 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
4° | 4 | FARINA VALENTINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:13.43 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
5° | 6 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:24.69 | 0.00 FINA 198 |
6° | 1 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:30.34 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
7° | 2 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:31.22 | 0.00 FINA 180 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BELLEGGIA AMBRA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:52.19 | 5.00 FINA 332 |
2° | 3 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:53.69 | 4.00 FINA 323 |
3° | 4 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:54.49 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
4° | 6 | TONOLI MARTINA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:02.38 | 1.00 FINA 279 |
5° | 2 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:04.91 | 1.00 FINA 268 |
6° | 1 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:11.62 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
7° | 7 | VIGOLO ELENA | 2007 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 03:13.60 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GIANNINI VALENTINA | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:32.98 | 7.00 FINA 473 |
2° | 3 | CHEBERLE EMMA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:41.68 | 5.00 FINA 401 |
3° | 5 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:44.28 | 4.00 FINA 382 |
4° | 2 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:44.93 | 9.00 FINA 378 |
5° | 8 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:45.24 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
6° | 1 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:46.91 | 7.00 FINA 365 |
7° | 6 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:47.32 | 6.00 FINA 362 |
8° | 7 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:49.15 | 2.00 FINA 350 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:18.87 | 9.00 FINA 633 |
2° | 5 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:27.93 | 7.00 FINA 524 |
3° | 6 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:29.52 | 6.00 FINA 507 |
4° | 3 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:30.18 | 9.00 FINA 500 |
5° | 2 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:31.15 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
6° | 7 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 02:34.61 | 4.00 FINA 459 |
7° | 1 | PEGORARO FRANCESCA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:36.08 | 6.00 FINA 446 |
8° | 8 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:42.03 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:18.87 | 9.00 FINA 633 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:27.93 | 7.00 FINA 524 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:29.52 | 6.00 FINA 507 |
4° | 1 | 3 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:30.18 | 9.00 FINA 500 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:31.15 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
6° | 2 | 4 | GIANNINI VALENTINA | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:32.98 | 7.00 FINA 473 |
7° | 1 | 7 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 02:34.61 | 4.00 FINA 459 |
8° | 1 | 1 | PEGORARO FRANCESCA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:36.08 | 6.00 FINA 446 |
9° | 2 | 3 | CHEBERLE EMMA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:41.68 | 5.00 FINA 401 |
10° | 1 | 8 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:42.03 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
11° | 2 | 5 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:44.28 | 4.00 FINA 382 |
12° | 2 | 2 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:44.93 | 9.00 FINA 378 |
13° | 2 | 8 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:45.24 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
14° | 2 | 1 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:46.91 | 7.00 FINA 365 |
15° | 2 | 6 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:47.32 | 6.00 FINA 362 |
16° | 2 | 7 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:49.15 | 2.00 FINA 350 |
17° | 3 | 5 | BELLEGGIA AMBRA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:52.19 | 5.00 FINA 332 |
18° | 3 | 3 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:53.69 | 4.00 FINA 323 |
19° | 3 | 4 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:54.49 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
20° | 4 | 5 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:59.27 | 2.00 FINA 294 |
21° | 3 | 6 | TONOLI MARTINA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:02.38 | 1.00 FINA 279 |
22° | 3 | 2 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:04.91 | 1.00 FINA 268 |
23° | 4 | 3 | ROMELLI FRANCESCA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:08.10 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
24° | 4 | 7 | GERMINO SILVIA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:08.58 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
25° | 3 | 1 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:11.62 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
26° | 4 | 4 | FARINA VALENTINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:13.43 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
27° | 3 | 7 | VIGOLO ELENA | 2007 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 03:13.60 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
28° | 4 | 6 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:24.69 | 0.00 FINA 198 |
29° | 4 | 1 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:30.34 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
30° | 4 | 2 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:31.22 | 0.00 FINA 180 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | TESSARI GIULIA | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:44.93 | 9.00 FINA 378 |
2° | 2 | 1 | AMELLI GIADA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:46.91 | 7.00 FINA 365 |
3° | 2 | 6 | CANI AURORA | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:47.32 | 6.00 FINA 362 |
4° | 3 | 5 | BELLEGGIA AMBRA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:52.19 | 5.00 FINA 332 |
5° | 3 | 3 | PICCINATO ANNA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:53.69 | 4.00 FINA 323 |
6° | 3 | 4 | BOGONI GIADA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:54.49 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
7° | 4 | 5 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:59.27 | 2.00 FINA 294 |
8° | 3 | 6 | TONOLI MARTINA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:02.38 | 1.00 FINA 279 |
9° | 4 | 3 | ROMELLI FRANCESCA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:08.10 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
10° | 3 | 1 | VATHI ISABEL | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:11.62 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
11° | 4 | 4 | FARINA VALENTINA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:13.43 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
12° | 3 | 7 | VIGOLO ELENA | 2007 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 03:13.60 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
13° | 4 | 6 | IACHEMET GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:24.69 | 0.00 FINA 198 |
14° | 4 | 1 | BIANCHETTI MICHELA | 2008 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:30.34 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
15° | 4 | 2 | BIADENE LINDA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:31.22 | 0.00 FINA 180 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | DORFMANN VICTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:30.18 | 9.00 FINA 500 |
2° | 2 | 4 | GIANNINI VALENTINA | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:32.98 | 7.00 FINA 473 |
3° | 1 | 1 | PEGORARO FRANCESCA | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:36.08 | 6.00 FINA 446 |
4° | 2 | 3 | CHEBERLE EMMA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:41.68 | 5.00 FINA 401 |
5° | 2 | 5 | GATTO FIORELLA | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:44.28 | 4.00 FINA 382 |
6° | 2 | 8 | RUDELLA RACHELE | 2005 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:45.24 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
7° | 2 | 7 | VONKLAUSNER VIKTORIA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:49.15 | 2.00 FINA 350 |
8° | 3 | 2 | TONNI LAURA | 2005 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:04.91 | 1.00 FINA 268 |
9° | 4 | 7 | GERMINO SILVIA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 03:08.58 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 02:18.87 | 9.00 FINA 633 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:27.93 | 7.00 FINA 524 |
3° | 1 | 7 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 02:34.61 | 4.00 FINA 459 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 02:29.52 | 6.00 FINA 507 |
2° | 1 | 8 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 02:42.03 | 3.00 FINA 398 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:31.15 | 5.00 FINA 491 |