Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:44.86 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
2° | 4 | SGARBANTI SEBASTIANO | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:59.72 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
3° | 2 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 03:07.50 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
4° | 3 | PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:07.95 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
5° | 7 | CALABRI RICCARDO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 03:10.82 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
6° | 5 | CRISTOFOLINI MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 03:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:40.96 | 5.00 FINA 283 |
2° | 4 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:41.30 | 4.00 FINA 281 |
3° | 5 | FRASSINE GIOVANNI | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:42.40 | 2.00 FINA 275 |
4° | 3 | VITALI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:47.64 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
5° | 7 | OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 02:51.59 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
6° | 2 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 02:56.58 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
7° | 1 | FORT DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:09.51 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:25.64 | 6.00 FINA 382 |
2° | 5 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:31.60 | 3.00 FINA 338 |
3° | 3 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:32.21 | 2.00 FINA 334 |
4° | 7 | POZZEBON NICHOLAS | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:35.50 | 9.00 FINA 313 |
5° | 6 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:37.63 | 7.00 FINA 301 |
6° | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:40.81 | 6.00 FINA 283 |
7° | 1 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:41.36 | 3.00 FINA 281 |
8° | 8 | ROCCHI JACOPO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:43.72 | 1.00 FINA 269 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 02:05.12 | 9.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 4 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 02:09.58 | 7.00 FINA 542 |
3° | 3 | BETTONI ALESSANDRO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:23.11 | 9.00 FINA 402 |
4° | 7 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:24.52 | 6.00 FINA 390 |
5° | 2 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:25.09 | 7.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 8 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:26.38 | 5.00 FINA 376 |
7° | 6 | SCAFURI MARCO | 2000 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:27.65 | 5.00 FINA 366 |
8° | 1 | POLICARPIO SIMONE | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:28.23 | 4.00 FINA 362 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 02:05.12 | 9.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 1 | 4 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 02:09.58 | 7.00 FINA 542 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BETTONI ALESSANDRO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:23.11 | 9.00 FINA 402 |
4° | 1 | 7 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:24.52 | 6.00 FINA 390 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:25.09 | 7.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:25.64 | 6.00 FINA 382 |
7° | 1 | 8 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:26.38 | 5.00 FINA 376 |
8° | 1 | 6 | SCAFURI MARCO | 2000 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:27.65 | 5.00 FINA 366 |
9° | 1 | 1 | POLICARPIO SIMONE | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:28.23 | 4.00 FINA 362 |
10° | 2 | 5 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:31.60 | 3.00 FINA 338 |
11° | 2 | 3 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:32.21 | 2.00 FINA 334 |
12° | 2 | 7 | POZZEBON NICHOLAS | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:35.50 | 9.00 FINA 313 |
13° | 2 | 6 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:37.63 | 7.00 FINA 301 |
14° | 2 | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:40.81 | 6.00 FINA 283 |
15° | 3 | 6 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:40.96 | 5.00 FINA 283 |
16° | 3 | 4 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:41.30 | 4.00 FINA 281 |
17° | 2 | 1 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:41.36 | 3.00 FINA 281 |
18° | 3 | 5 | FRASSINE GIOVANNI | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:42.40 | 2.00 FINA 275 |
19° | 2 | 8 | ROCCHI JACOPO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:43.72 | 1.00 FINA 269 |
20° | 4 | 6 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:44.86 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
21° | 3 | 3 | VITALI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:47.64 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
22° | 3 | 7 | OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 02:51.59 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
23° | 3 | 2 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 02:56.58 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
24° | 4 | 4 | SGARBANTI SEBASTIANO | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:59.72 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
25° | 4 | 2 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 03:07.50 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
26° | 4 | 3 | PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:07.95 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
27° | 3 | 1 | FORT DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:09.51 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
28° | 4 | 7 | CALABRI RICCARDO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 03:10.82 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
29° | 4 | 5 | CRISTOFOLINI MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 03:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | POZZEBON NICHOLAS | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:35.50 | 9.00 FINA 313 |
2° | 2 | 6 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:37.63 | 7.00 FINA 301 |
3° | 2 | 2 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 02:40.81 | 6.00 FINA 283 |
4° | 3 | 6 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:40.96 | 5.00 FINA 283 |
5° | 3 | 4 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:41.30 | 4.00 FINA 281 |
6° | 2 | 1 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 02:41.36 | 3.00 FINA 281 |
7° | 3 | 5 | FRASSINE GIOVANNI | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:42.40 | 2.00 FINA 275 |
8° | 2 | 8 | ROCCHI JACOPO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:43.72 | 1.00 FINA 269 |
9° | 4 | 6 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:44.86 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
10° | 3 | 3 | VITALI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 02:47.64 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
11° | 3 | 7 | OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 02:51.59 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
12° | 3 | 2 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 02:56.58 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
13° | 4 | 4 | SGARBANTI SEBASTIANO | 2006 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:59.72 | 0.00 FINA 203 |
14° | 4 | 2 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 03:07.50 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
15° | 4 | 3 | PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 03:07.95 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
16° | 3 | 1 | FORT DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 03:09.51 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
17° | 4 | 7 | CALABRI RICCARDO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 03:10.82 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
18° | 4 | 5 | CRISTOFOLINI MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 03:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BETTONI ALESSANDRO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:23.11 | 9.00 FINA 402 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:25.09 | 7.00 FINA 386 |
3° | 2 | 4 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 02:25.64 | 6.00 FINA 382 |
4° | 1 | 8 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:26.38 | 5.00 FINA 376 |
5° | 1 | 1 | POLICARPIO SIMONE | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:28.23 | 4.00 FINA 362 |
6° | 2 | 5 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:31.60 | 3.00 FINA 338 |
7° | 2 | 3 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:32.21 | 2.00 FINA 334 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | RICCIOTTI JACOPO | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 02:05.12 | 9.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 1 | 4 | GIUNTOLI DANIELE | 2002 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 02:09.58 | 7.00 FINA 542 |
3° | 1 | 7 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:24.52 | 6.00 FINA 390 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | SCAFURI MARCO | 2000 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 02:27.65 | 5.00 FINA 366 |