Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:54.14 | 9.00 FINA 507 |
2° | 5 | ROSSI ELEONORA | 2006 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 05:08.65 | 3.00 FINA 439 |
3° | 6 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:12.51 | 7.00 FINA 423 |
4° | 2 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 05:19.77 | 6.00 FINA 394 |
5° | 7 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 05:39.98 | 5.00 FINA 328 |
6° | 3 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:40.32 | 4.00 FINA 327 |
7° | 1 | BONAITI GIORGIA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 05:46.21 | 3.00 FINA 311 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORO VERONICA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:35.74 | 9.00 FINA 615 |
2° | 7 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:41.91 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
3° | 3 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:49.48 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 5 | FERRARIN VITTORIA | 2003 | CSS | 04:50.60 | 1.00 FINA 526 |
5° | 1 | SALVADORI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:52.98 | 5.00 FINA 513 |
6° | 6 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 04:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 2 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:59.34 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
8° | 8 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:03.92 | 4.00 FINA 459 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 04:24.27 | 9.00 FINA 699 |
2° | 5 | VISCONTI MARTINA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 04:30.80 | 7.00 FINA 650 |
3° | 3 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 04:35.82 | 6.00 FINA 615 |
4° | 6 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:38.51 | 5.00 FINA 597 |
5° | 2 | GRASSI NICOLE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 04:40.17 | 4.00 FINA 587 |
6° | 7 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:43.80 | 3.00 FINA 564 |
7° | 1 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 04:46.41 | 2.00 FINA 549 |
8° | 8 | FASSETTA ILENIA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:51.82 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 04:24.27 | 9.00 FINA 699 |
2° | 1 | 5 | VISCONTI MARTINA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 04:30.80 | 7.00 FINA 650 |
3° | 2 | 4 | MORO VERONICA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:35.74 | 9.00 FINA 615 |
4° | 1 | 3 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 04:35.82 | 6.00 FINA 615 |
5° | 1 | 6 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:38.51 | 5.00 FINA 597 |
6° | 1 | 2 | GRASSI NICOLE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 04:40.17 | 4.00 FINA 587 |
7° | 2 | 7 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:41.91 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
8° | 1 | 7 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:43.80 | 3.00 FINA 564 |
9° | 1 | 1 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 04:46.41 | 2.00 FINA 549 |
10° | 2 | 3 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:49.48 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
11° | 2 | 5 | FERRARIN VITTORIA | 2003 | CSS | 04:50.60 | 1.00 FINA 526 |
12° | 1 | 8 | FASSETTA ILENIA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:51.82 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
13° | 2 | 1 | SALVADORI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:52.98 | 5.00 FINA 513 |
14° | 3 | 4 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:54.14 | 9.00 FINA 507 |
15° | 2 | 6 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 04:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
16° | 2 | 2 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:59.34 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
17° | 2 | 8 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:03.92 | 4.00 FINA 459 |
18° | 3 | 5 | ROSSI ELEONORA | 2006 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 05:08.65 | 3.00 FINA 439 |
19° | 3 | 6 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:12.51 | 7.00 FINA 423 |
20° | 3 | 2 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 05:19.77 | 6.00 FINA 394 |
21° | 3 | 7 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 05:39.98 | 5.00 FINA 328 |
22° | 3 | 3 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:40.32 | 4.00 FINA 327 |
23° | 3 | 1 | BONAITI GIORGIA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 05:46.21 | 3.00 FINA 311 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | BORTOLOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:54.14 | 9.00 FINA 507 |
2° | 3 | 6 | PELLEGRINI MARTA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:12.51 | 7.00 FINA 423 |
3° | 3 | 2 | BROMBIN AURORA | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 05:19.77 | 6.00 FINA 394 |
4° | 3 | 7 | BUSI ADELE | 2007 | CUS BRESCIA | 05:39.98 | 5.00 FINA 328 |
5° | 3 | 3 | CAMPANELLI ANNA | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:40.32 | 4.00 FINA 327 |
6° | 3 | 1 | BONAITI GIORGIA | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 05:46.21 | 3.00 FINA 311 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | MORO VERONICA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:35.74 | 9.00 FINA 615 |
2° | 2 | 7 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:41.91 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
3° | 2 | 3 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:49.48 | 6.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 2 | 1 | SALVADORI GIULIA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:52.98 | 5.00 FINA 513 |
5° | 2 | 8 | CIVETTINI ALICE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:03.92 | 4.00 FINA 459 |
6° | 3 | 5 | ROSSI ELEONORA | 2006 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 05:08.65 | 3.00 FINA 439 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 04:24.27 | 9.00 FINA 699 |
2° | 1 | 5 | VISCONTI MARTINA | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 04:30.80 | 7.00 FINA 650 |
3° | 1 | 6 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:38.51 | 5.00 FINA 597 |
4° | 1 | 2 | GRASSI NICOLE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 04:40.17 | 4.00 FINA 587 |
5° | 1 | 1 | IEMMOLO GIULIA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 04:46.41 | 2.00 FINA 549 |
6° | 2 | 5 | FERRARIN VITTORIA | 2003 | CSS | 04:50.60 | 1.00 FINA 526 |
7° | 1 | 8 | FASSETTA ILENIA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:51.82 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
8° | 2 | 6 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 04:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
9° | 2 | 2 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:59.34 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 04:35.82 | 6.00 FINA 615 |
2° | 1 | 7 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:43.80 | 3.00 FINA 564 |