Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 16 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:20.82 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
2° | 2 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:25.07 | 2.00 FINA 147 |
3° | 4 | GUERRESI ANDREA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:29.05 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
4° | 7 | CHIODI KEVIN | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:32.22 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
5° | 6 | ZUCCA RICCARDO | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:34.15 | 0.00 FINA 109 |
6° | 3 | NASTASA ALEXANDRU NICOLAS | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:41.45 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:22.30 | 3.00 FINA 163 |
2° | 6 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:26.84 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
3° | 7 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:26.85 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
4° | 5 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:31.51 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
5° | 4 | SELVA ATTILIO | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:33.24 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
6° | 2 | BERTELLI MATTEO | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:35.96 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.98 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
2° | 4 | MANIS MARCO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:30.64 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
3° | 2 | GRITTI SIMONE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:32.49 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
4° | 6 | MORIELLO SERGHEI MATTEO | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
5° | 8 | GNANI STEFANO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:34.24 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
6° | 7 | QUINN JOEL | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:36.25 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
7° | 5 | DALLERA LORENZO | 2009 | LEAENA | 01:40.45 | 0.00 FINA 90 |
8° | 3 | GRISI DAVIDE | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:41.33 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | ||||||
1° | 5 | CRISTOFOLINI MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:21.78 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
2° | 4 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:22.46 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
3° | 6 | DAL SANTO PALMEIRA MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:24.16 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
4° | 3 | ACETI NICOLO' | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.95 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
5° | 1 | BARATTI ANDREA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:28.12 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
6° | 2 | ZAMBIASI FRANCESCO | 2009 | LEAENA | 01:31.89 | 0.00 FINA 117 |
7° | 7 | MAGGIONI RAFFAELE | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 01:32.44 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
8° | 8 | ARICI DIEGO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:37.77 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:18.45 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
2° | 4 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:21.68 | 4.00 FINA 167 |
3° | 5 | BALDISSIN ALEX | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.00 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
4° | 7 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.99 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
5° | 3 | CISAMOLO LORENZO | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:26.81 | 1.00 FINA 139 |
6° | 6 | BERTI MICHELE | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:27.26 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
7° | 1 | DALLA CORT AMEDEO | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:28.55 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
- | 8 | CAILOTTO MATHIAS | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:11.99 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
2° | 6 | PELUCCHI MICHELE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:16.42 | 7.00 FINA 203 |
3° | 3 | MANCINI MARCO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:16.86 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
4° | 1 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:17.63 | 6.00 FINA 194 |
5° | 7 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:17.89 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
6° | 2 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.32 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
7° | 5 | BUONGIOVANNI RICCARDO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:20.50 | 5.00 FINA 174 |
8° | 8 | BARATIERI STEFANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:21.04 | 0.00 FINA 171 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 1 | OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.46 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
2° | 8 | BATTAGLIA DAVIDE | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:12.76 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
3° | 5 | TOMMASI CHRISTIAN | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.16 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
4° | 6 | DE PINTO LUCIANO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.64 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
5° | 2 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:13.84 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
6° | 3 | ALDRIGHETTI BIAGIO | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:14.17 | 9.00 FINA 222 |
7° | 7 | PANSERA PATRICK | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.71 | 0.00 FINA 218 |
8° | 4 | TOFFOLETTO ALESSIO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.92 | 0.00 FINA 207 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ROCCHI JACOPO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.60 | 3.00 FINA 281 |
2° | 4 | FIORIANI NICOLO' | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.21 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
3° | 2 | MONDINELLI ALESSANDRO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.12 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
4° | 8 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.98 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
5° | 6 | DILISO ANDREA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:12.55 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
6° | 7 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.44 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
7° | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.80 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
8° | 1 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:16.60 | 0.00 FINA 202 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:06.93 | 4.00 FINA 303 |
2° | 7 | POLICARPIO SIMONE | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:07.04 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
3° | 4 | GOMIERO TOMMASO | 2004 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:07.68 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
4° | 2 | PEZZERA MICHAEL | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:09.76 | 1.00 FINA 267 |
5° | 6 | CRIVELLARO GIOVANNI ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:10.01 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
6° | 5 | FRASSINE GIOVANNI | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
7° | 1 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.88 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
8° | 8 | ANTONIOLLI ENRICO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:15.55 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 6 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:03.15 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
2° | 4 | NICEFORO NICHOLAS | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.36 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
3° | 3 | BOSEGGIA MATTEO | 2005 | CSS | 01:04.35 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
4° | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.53 | 5.00 FINA 338 |
5° | 1 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.15 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
6° | 2 | FURINI JACOPO | 2005 | CSS | 01:06.23 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
7° | 7 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.92 | 2.00 FINA 277 |
8° | 8 | BAROLDI PRISCO | 2006 | LEAENA | 01:10.44 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:01.60 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
2° | 2 | IMHOFF ELIA SEVERINO | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
3° | 7 | MICHELON GIANCARLO | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.15 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
4° | 1 | POZZEBON NICHOLAS | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.19 | 7.00 FINA 360 |
5° | 4 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:03.23 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
6° | 5 | GELSO ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:04.25 | 6.00 FINA 342 |
7° | 8 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:04.59 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
- | 6 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | FRANZA NICOLO' | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:01.00 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
2° | 8 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
3° | 3 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.39 | 9.00 FINA 392 |
4° | 4 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.54 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
5° | 1 | FURLANI RICCARDO KAROL | 2005 | CSS | 01:01.59 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
6° | 7 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.85 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
7° | 2 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.50 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
8° | 6 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.57 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:59.26 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
2° | 3 | GEMMA VLADIK | 2003 | CSS | 00:59.30 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
3° | 5 | GOBBO LUCA | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:00.23 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
4° | 2 | PAVAN DANIELE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.47 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
5° | 1 | BUSATO LORENZO | 2004 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.57 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
6° | 7 | DAL CORTIVO FRANCESCO | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.65 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
7° | 6 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS | 01:00.77 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
8° | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.97 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PESCE LORENZO | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:58.50 | 3.00 FINA 453 |
2° | 3 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:58.63 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
3° | 7 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:58.73 | 1.00 FINA 448 |
4° | 2 | DAL MONTE EMANUELE | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:58.91 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
5° | 1 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS | 00:59.42 | 0.00 FINA 433 |
6° | 8 | ROMANCIUC MAXIM | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.18 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
7° | 6 | SCAFURI MARCO | 2000 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:00.37 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
- | 4 | LENZI LUCA | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:54.34 | 3.00 FINA 566 |
2° | 3 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:57.27 | 6.00 FINA 483 |
3° | 2 | LORENZON ALEX | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:57.58 | 5.00 FINA 475 |
4° | 7 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:57.85 | 4.00 FINA 469 |
5° | 6 | GASPARINI MATTIA | 2000 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:58.28 | 1.00 FINA 459 |
6° | 5 | TOSI FILIPPO | 2003 | CSS | 00:58.56 | 2.00 FINA 452 |
7° | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.00 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
8° | 1 | MILANESI MARCO | 2001 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:59.06 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:50.69 | 9.00 FINA 697 |
2° | 5 | GAZZOTTI SIMONE | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:51.63 | 7.00 FINA 659 |
3° | 3 | AGUIARI ENRICO | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:53.23 | 6.00 FINA 602 |
4° | 7 | MICILLO WILLIAM | 2003 | CSS | 00:53.68 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
5° | 2 | ARGENTON PIETRO | 1996 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:53.87 | 5.00 FINA 581 |
6° | 6 | MARCONATO EDOARDO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:53.96 | 4.00 FINA 578 |
7° | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:56.27 | 7.00 FINA 509 |
8° | 8 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.65 | 2.00 FINA 499 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:50.69 | 9.00 FINA 697 |
2° | 1 | 5 | GAZZOTTI SIMONE | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:51.63 | 7.00 FINA 659 |
3° | 1 | 3 | AGUIARI ENRICO | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:53.23 | 6.00 FINA 602 |
4° | 1 | 7 | MICILLO WILLIAM | 2003 | CSS | 00:53.68 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
5° | 1 | 2 | ARGENTON PIETRO | 1996 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:53.87 | 5.00 FINA 581 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MARCONATO EDOARDO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:53.96 | 4.00 FINA 578 |
7° | 2 | 4 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:54.34 | 3.00 FINA 566 |
8° | 1 | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:56.27 | 7.00 FINA 509 |
9° | 1 | 8 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.65 | 2.00 FINA 499 |
10° | 2 | 3 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:57.27 | 6.00 FINA 483 |
11° | 2 | 2 | LORENZON ALEX | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:57.58 | 5.00 FINA 475 |
12° | 2 | 7 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:57.85 | 4.00 FINA 469 |
13° | 2 | 6 | GASPARINI MATTIA | 2000 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:58.28 | 1.00 FINA 459 |
14° | 3 | 5 | PESCE LORENZO | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:58.50 | 3.00 FINA 453 |
15° | 2 | 5 | TOSI FILIPPO | 2003 | CSS | 00:58.56 | 2.00 FINA 452 |
16° | 3 | 3 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:58.63 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
17° | 3 | 7 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:58.73 | 1.00 FINA 448 |
18° | 3 | 2 | DAL MONTE EMANUELE | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:58.91 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
19° | 2 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.00 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
20° | 2 | 1 | MILANESI MARCO | 2001 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:59.06 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
21° | 4 | 4 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:59.26 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
22° | 4 | 3 | GEMMA VLADIK | 2003 | CSS | 00:59.30 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
23° | 3 | 1 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS | 00:59.42 | 0.00 FINA 433 |
24° | 3 | 8 | ROMANCIUC MAXIM | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.18 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
25° | 4 | 5 | GOBBO LUCA | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:00.23 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
26° | 3 | 6 | SCAFURI MARCO | 2000 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:00.37 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
27° | 4 | 2 | PAVAN DANIELE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.47 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
28° | 4 | 1 | BUSATO LORENZO | 2004 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.57 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
29° | 4 | 7 | DAL CORTIVO FRANCESCO | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.65 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
30° | 4 | 6 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS | 01:00.77 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
31° | 5 | 5 | FRANZA NICOLO' | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:01.00 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
32° | 5 | 8 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
33° | 5 | 3 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.39 | 9.00 FINA 392 |
34° | 5 | 4 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.54 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
35° | 5 | 1 | FURLANI RICCARDO KAROL | 2005 | CSS | 01:01.59 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
36° | 6 | 3 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:01.60 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
37° | 5 | 7 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.85 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
38° | 4 | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.97 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
39° | 6 | 2 | IMHOFF ELIA SEVERINO | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
40° | 7 | 6 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:03.15 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
40° | 6 | 7 | MICHELON GIANCARLO | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.15 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
42° | 6 | 1 | POZZEBON NICHOLAS | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.19 | 7.00 FINA 360 |
43° | 6 | 4 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:03.23 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
44° | 7 | 4 | NICEFORO NICHOLAS | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.36 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
45° | 5 | 2 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.50 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
46° | 5 | 6 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.57 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
47° | 6 | 5 | GELSO ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:04.25 | 6.00 FINA 342 |
48° | 7 | 3 | BOSEGGIA MATTEO | 2005 | CSS | 01:04.35 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
49° | 7 | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.53 | 5.00 FINA 338 |
50° | 6 | 8 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:04.59 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
51° | 7 | 1 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.15 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
52° | 7 | 2 | FURINI JACOPO | 2005 | CSS | 01:06.23 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
53° | 8 | 3 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:06.93 | 4.00 FINA 303 |
54° | 8 | 7 | POLICARPIO SIMONE | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:07.04 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
55° | 8 | 4 | GOMIERO TOMMASO | 2004 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:07.68 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
56° | 9 | 5 | ROCCHI JACOPO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.60 | 3.00 FINA 281 |
57° | 7 | 7 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.92 | 2.00 FINA 277 |
58° | 9 | 4 | FIORIANI NICOLO' | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.21 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
59° | 8 | 2 | PEZZERA MICHAEL | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:09.76 | 1.00 FINA 267 |
60° | 8 | 6 | CRIVELLARO GIOVANNI ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:10.01 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
61° | 9 | 2 | MONDINELLI ALESSANDRO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.12 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
62° | 7 | 8 | BAROLDI PRISCO | 2006 | LEAENA | 01:10.44 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
63° | 8 | 5 | FRASSINE GIOVANNI | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
64° | 10 | 1 | OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.46 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
65° | 9 | 8 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.98 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
66° | 8 | 1 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.88 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
67° | 11 | 4 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:11.99 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
68° | 9 | 6 | DILISO ANDREA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:12.55 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
69° | 10 | 8 | BATTAGLIA DAVIDE | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:12.76 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
70° | 10 | 5 | TOMMASI CHRISTIAN | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.16 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
71° | 10 | 6 | DE PINTO LUCIANO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.64 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
72° | 10 | 2 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:13.84 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
73° | 10 | 3 | ALDRIGHETTI BIAGIO | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:14.17 | 9.00 FINA 222 |
74° | 9 | 7 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.44 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
75° | 10 | 7 | PANSERA PATRICK | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.71 | 0.00 FINA 218 |
76° | 9 | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.80 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
77° | 8 | 8 | ANTONIOLLI ENRICO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:15.55 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
78° | 10 | 4 | TOFFOLETTO ALESSIO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.92 | 0.00 FINA 207 |
79° | 11 | 6 | PELUCCHI MICHELE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:16.42 | 7.00 FINA 203 |
80° | 9 | 1 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:16.60 | 0.00 FINA 202 |
81° | 11 | 3 | MANCINI MARCO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:16.86 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
82° | 11 | 1 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:17.63 | 6.00 FINA 194 |
83° | 11 | 7 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:17.89 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
84° | 12 | 2 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:18.45 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
85° | 11 | 2 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.32 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
86° | 11 | 5 | BUONGIOVANNI RICCARDO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:20.50 | 5.00 FINA 174 |
87° | 16 | 5 | PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:20.82 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
88° | 11 | 8 | BARATIERI STEFANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:21.04 | 0.00 FINA 171 |
89° | 12 | 4 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:21.68 | 4.00 FINA 167 |
90° | 13 | 5 | CRISTOFOLINI MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:21.78 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
91° | 12 | 5 | BALDISSIN ALEX | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.00 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
92° | 15 | 3 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:22.30 | 3.00 FINA 163 |
93° | 13 | 4 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:22.46 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
94° | 13 | 6 | DAL SANTO PALMEIRA MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:24.16 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
95° | 16 | 2 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:25.07 | 2.00 FINA 147 |
96° | 12 | 7 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.99 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
97° | 12 | 3 | CISAMOLO LORENZO | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:26.81 | 1.00 FINA 139 |
98° | 15 | 6 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:26.84 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
99° | 15 | 7 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:26.85 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
100° | 12 | 6 | BERTI MICHELE | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:27.26 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
101° | 13 | 3 | ACETI NICOLO' | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.95 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
102° | 13 | 1 | BARATTI ANDREA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:28.12 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
103° | 12 | 1 | DALLA CORT AMEDEO | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:28.55 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
104° | 14 | 1 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.98 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
105° | 16 | 4 | GUERRESI ANDREA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:29.05 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
106° | 14 | 4 | MANIS MARCO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:30.64 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
107° | 15 | 5 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:31.51 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
108° | 13 | 2 | ZAMBIASI FRANCESCO | 2009 | LEAENA | 01:31.89 | 0.00 FINA 117 |
109° | 16 | 7 | CHIODI KEVIN | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:32.22 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
110° | 13 | 7 | MAGGIONI RAFFAELE | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 01:32.44 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
111° | 14 | 2 | GRITTI SIMONE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:32.49 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
112° | 14 | 6 | MORIELLO SERGHEI MATTEO | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
113° | 15 | 4 | SELVA ATTILIO | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:33.24 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
114° | 16 | 6 | ZUCCA RICCARDO | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:34.15 | 0.00 FINA 109 |
115° | 14 | 8 | GNANI STEFANO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:34.24 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
116° | 15 | 2 | BERTELLI MATTEO | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:35.96 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
117° | 14 | 7 | QUINN JOEL | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:36.25 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
118° | 13 | 8 | ARICI DIEGO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:37.77 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
119° | 14 | 5 | DALLERA LORENZO | 2009 | LEAENA | 01:40.45 | 0.00 FINA 90 |
120° | 14 | 3 | GRISI DAVIDE | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:41.33 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
121° | 16 | 3 | NASTASA ALEXANDRU NICOLAS | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:41.45 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
- | 6 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 12 | 8 | CAILOTTO MATHIAS | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 4 | LENZI LUCA | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 10 | 3 | ALDRIGHETTI BIAGIO | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:14.17 | 9.00 FINA 222 |
2° | 11 | 6 | PELUCCHI MICHELE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:16.42 | 7.00 FINA 203 |
3° | 11 | 1 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:17.63 | 6.00 FINA 194 |
4° | 11 | 5 | BUONGIOVANNI RICCARDO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:20.50 | 5.00 FINA 174 |
5° | 12 | 4 | PERBELLINI NIKOLO' | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:21.68 | 4.00 FINA 167 |
6° | 15 | 3 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:22.30 | 3.00 FINA 163 |
7° | 16 | 2 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:25.07 | 2.00 FINA 147 |
8° | 12 | 3 | CISAMOLO LORENZO | 2008 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:26.81 | 1.00 FINA 139 |
9° | 15 | 6 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:26.84 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
10° | 15 | 7 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:26.85 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
11° | 12 | 1 | DALLA CORT AMEDEO | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:28.55 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
12° | 14 | 1 | BORTOLOTTI MATHIAS | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:28.98 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
13° | 16 | 4 | GUERRESI ANDREA | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:29.05 | 0.00 FINA 129 |
14° | 14 | 4 | MANIS MARCO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:30.64 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
15° | 15 | 5 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:31.51 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
16° | 13 | 2 | ZAMBIASI FRANCESCO | 2009 | LEAENA | 01:31.89 | 0.00 FINA 117 |
17° | 13 | 7 | MAGGIONI RAFFAELE | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 01:32.44 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
18° | 14 | 2 | GRITTI SIMONE | 2008 | AREA SPORT | 01:32.49 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
19° | 14 | 6 | MORIELLO SERGHEI MATTEO | 2008 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
20° | 15 | 4 | SELVA ATTILIO | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:33.24 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
21° | 16 | 6 | ZUCCA RICCARDO | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:34.15 | 0.00 FINA 109 |
22° | 14 | 8 | GNANI STEFANO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:34.24 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
23° | 15 | 2 | BERTELLI MATTEO | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:35.96 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
24° | 13 | 8 | ARICI DIEGO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:37.77 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
25° | 14 | 5 | DALLERA LORENZO | 2009 | LEAENA | 01:40.45 | 0.00 FINA 90 |
26° | 14 | 3 | GRISI DAVIDE | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:41.33 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
27° | 16 | 3 | NASTASA ALEXANDRU NICOLAS | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:41.45 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
- | 12 | 8 | CAILOTTO MATHIAS | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.39 | 9.00 FINA 392 |
2° | 6 | 1 | POZZEBON NICHOLAS | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.19 | 7.00 FINA 360 |
3° | 6 | 5 | GELSO ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:04.25 | 6.00 FINA 342 |
4° | 7 | 5 | PIAI GIACOMO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.53 | 5.00 FINA 338 |
5° | 8 | 3 | FALGARI EDOARDO | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:06.93 | 4.00 FINA 303 |
6° | 9 | 5 | ROCCHI JACOPO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.60 | 3.00 FINA 281 |
7° | 7 | 7 | OLARASU SEBASTIAN MATTEO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:08.92 | 2.00 FINA 277 |
8° | 8 | 2 | PEZZERA MICHAEL | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:09.76 | 1.00 FINA 267 |
9° | 8 | 6 | CRIVELLARO GIOVANNI ALBERTO | 2006 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:10.01 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
10° | 9 | 2 | MONDINELLI ALESSANDRO | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.12 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
11° | 7 | 8 | BAROLDI PRISCO | 2006 | LEAENA | 01:10.44 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
12° | 8 | 5 | FRASSINE GIOVANNI | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
13° | 10 | 1 | OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO | 2007 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.46 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
14° | 9 | 8 | KHAN IVAN | 2006 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:10.98 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
15° | 8 | 1 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.88 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
16° | 9 | 6 | DILISO ANDREA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:12.55 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
17° | 10 | 8 | BATTAGLIA DAVIDE | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:12.76 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
18° | 10 | 5 | TOMMASI CHRISTIAN | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.16 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
19° | 10 | 6 | DE PINTO LUCIANO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.64 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
20° | 10 | 2 | RIEZZO ANDREA | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 01:13.84 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
21° | 10 | 7 | PANSERA PATRICK | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.71 | 0.00 FINA 218 |
22° | 9 | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.80 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
23° | 8 | 8 | ANTONIOLLI ENRICO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:15.55 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
24° | 10 | 4 | TOFFOLETTO ALESSIO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:15.92 | 0.00 FINA 207 |
25° | 9 | 1 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 01:16.60 | 0.00 FINA 202 |
26° | 11 | 3 | MANCINI MARCO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:16.86 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
27° | 11 | 7 | BARONI ENRICO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:17.89 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
28° | 12 | 2 | ARRIGONI NICOLO' | 2007 | AREA SPORT | 01:18.45 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
29° | 11 | 2 | CASON FILIPPO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.32 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
30° | 16 | 5 | PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:20.82 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
31° | 11 | 8 | BARATIERI STEFANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:21.04 | 0.00 FINA 171 |
32° | 13 | 5 | CRISTOFOLINI MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:21.78 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
33° | 12 | 5 | BALDISSIN ALEX | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:22.00 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
34° | 13 | 4 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:22.46 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
35° | 13 | 6 | DAL SANTO PALMEIRA MATTEO | 2007 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:24.16 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
36° | 12 | 7 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.99 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
37° | 12 | 6 | BERTI MICHELE | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:27.26 | 0.00 FINA 137 |
38° | 13 | 3 | ACETI NICOLO' | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.95 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
39° | 13 | 1 | BARATTI ANDREA | 2007 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:28.12 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
40° | 16 | 7 | CHIODI KEVIN | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:32.22 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
41° | 14 | 7 | QUINN JOEL | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:36.25 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | MICILLO WILLIAM | 2003 | CSS | 00:53.68 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 1 | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:56.27 | 7.00 FINA 509 |
3° | 2 | 3 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:57.27 | 6.00 FINA 483 |
4° | 2 | 2 | LORENZON ALEX | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:57.58 | 5.00 FINA 475 |
5° | 2 | 7 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:57.85 | 4.00 FINA 469 |
6° | 3 | 5 | PESCE LORENZO | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:58.50 | 3.00 FINA 453 |
7° | 2 | 5 | TOSI FILIPPO | 2003 | CSS | 00:58.56 | 2.00 FINA 452 |
8° | 3 | 7 | GIUNCHEDI ALESSIO | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:58.73 | 1.00 FINA 448 |
9° | 3 | 2 | DAL MONTE EMANUELE | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:58.91 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
10° | 4 | 4 | AGUZZI EMANUELE | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:59.26 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
11° | 4 | 3 | GEMMA VLADIK | 2003 | CSS | 00:59.30 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
12° | 3 | 1 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS | 00:59.42 | 0.00 FINA 433 |
13° | 3 | 8 | ROMANCIUC MAXIM | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.18 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
14° | 4 | 5 | GOBBO LUCA | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:00.23 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
15° | 4 | 2 | PAVAN DANIELE | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:00.47 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
16° | 4 | 1 | BUSATO LORENZO | 2004 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.57 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
17° | 4 | 7 | DAL CORTIVO FRANCESCO | 2003 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:00.65 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
18° | 4 | 6 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS | 01:00.77 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
19° | 5 | 8 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.19 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
20° | 5 | 4 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.54 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
21° | 5 | 1 | FURLANI RICCARDO KAROL | 2005 | CSS | 01:01.59 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
22° | 6 | 3 | GOLFETTO ALESSANDRO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:01.60 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
23° | 5 | 7 | FERRARI LUKAS | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.85 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
24° | 4 | 8 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.97 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
25° | 6 | 2 | IMHOFF ELIA SEVERINO | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
26° | 7 | 6 | SAVINO ALESSIO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:03.15 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
26° | 6 | 7 | MICHELON GIANCARLO | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.15 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
28° | 6 | 4 | LONGHI GIUSEPPE | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:03.23 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
29° | 7 | 4 | NICEFORO NICHOLAS | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.36 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
30° | 5 | 2 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.50 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
31° | 5 | 6 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 01:03.57 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
32° | 7 | 3 | BOSEGGIA MATTEO | 2005 | CSS | 01:04.35 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
33° | 6 | 8 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:04.59 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
34° | 7 | 1 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.15 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
35° | 7 | 2 | FURINI JACOPO | 2005 | CSS | 01:06.23 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
36° | 8 | 7 | POLICARPIO SIMONE | 2005 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:07.04 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
37° | 8 | 4 | GOMIERO TOMMASO | 2004 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:07.68 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
38° | 9 | 4 | FIORIANI NICOLO' | 2005 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.21 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
39° | 11 | 4 | MARCHESINI JACOPO | 2005 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:11.99 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
40° | 9 | 7 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:14.44 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
- | 6 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 3 | 4 | LENZI LUCA | 2003 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GAZZOTTI SIMONE | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:51.63 | 7.00 FINA 659 |
2° | 1 | 6 | MARCONATO EDOARDO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:53.96 | 4.00 FINA 578 |
3° | 2 | 4 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:54.34 | 3.00 FINA 566 |
4° | 3 | 3 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:58.63 | 0.00 FINA 450 |
5° | 2 | 1 | MILANESI MARCO | 2001 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:59.06 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
6° | 5 | 5 | FRANZA NICOLO' | 2002 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 01:01.00 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | AGUIARI ENRICO | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:53.23 | 6.00 FINA 602 |
2° | 2 | 6 | GASPARINI MATTIA | 2000 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:58.28 | 1.00 FINA 459 |
3° | 2 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.00 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
4° | 3 | 6 | SCAFURI MARCO | 2000 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 01:00.37 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2001 TEAM | 00:50.69 | 9.00 FINA 697 |
2° | 1 | 2 | ARGENTON PIETRO | 1996 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:53.87 | 5.00 FINA 581 |
3° | 1 | 8 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.65 | 2.00 FINA 499 |