Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:40.32 | 9.00 FINA 258 |
2° | 4 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:47.73 | 1.00 FINA 156 |
3° | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:53.43 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
4° | 5 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.08 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
5° | 2 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.98 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GELSOMINI GIULIA | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:49.29 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
2° | 5 | CORTESE NOEMI | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:49.50 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
3° | 2 | TOSI ANNALUCIA | 2010 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:50.06 | 0.00 FINA 135 |
4° | 3 | FALSARELLA CATHERINA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.32 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
5° | 6 | CAPISTRANO NICOLE | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.60 | 0.00 FINA 89 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:45.84 | 4.00 FINA 176 |
2° | 6 | BONDI NOEMI | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:45.95 | 3.00 FINA 174 |
3° | 4 | MOSER ANGELICA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:46.77 | 2.00 FINA 165 |
4° | 1 | SOTTINI ALICE | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.08 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
5° | 2 | BETTINI ELISA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.76 | 0.00 FINA 146 |
6° | 3 | CHIARINI GLORIA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:49.21 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
7° | 7 | MAZZELLI ELENA | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:50.50 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
8° | 8 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.77 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:32.56 | 3.00 FINA 490 |
2° | 4 | CLEMENTE VALENTINA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:33.00 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
3° | 3 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.34 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
4° | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.67 | 0.00 FINA 316 |
5° | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:42.25 | 7.00 FINA 224 |
6° | 1 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.97 | 6.00 FINA 213 |
7° | 8 | TOGNOLI EMMA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:45.66 | 5.00 FINA 178 |
8° | 7 | PEDERSOLI LAURA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.44 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.81 | 9.00 FINA 526 |
2° | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.94 | 7.00 FINA 519 |
3° | 3 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.11 | 6.00 FINA 511 |
4° | 4 | SCARPA MARGHERITA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:32.40 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
5° | 5 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:32.47 | 4.00 FINA 494 |
6° | 1 | DAMETTO CONSUELO | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.72 | 2.00 FINA 483 |
7° | 7 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:32.98 | 1.00 FINA 472 |
8° | 8 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:33.13 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.81 | 9.00 FINA 526 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.94 | 7.00 FINA 519 |
3° | 1 | 3 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.11 | 6.00 FINA 511 |
4° | 1 | 4 | SCARPA MARGHERITA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:32.40 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
5° | 1 | 5 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:32.47 | 4.00 FINA 494 |
6° | 2 | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:32.56 | 3.00 FINA 490 |
7° | 1 | 1 | DAMETTO CONSUELO | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.72 | 2.00 FINA 483 |
8° | 1 | 7 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:32.98 | 1.00 FINA 472 |
9° | 2 | 4 | CLEMENTE VALENTINA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:33.00 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
10° | 1 | 8 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:33.13 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
11° | 2 | 3 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.34 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
12° | 2 | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.67 | 0.00 FINA 316 |
13° | 5 | 3 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:40.32 | 9.00 FINA 258 |
14° | 2 | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:42.25 | 7.00 FINA 224 |
15° | 2 | 1 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.97 | 6.00 FINA 213 |
16° | 2 | 8 | TOGNOLI EMMA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:45.66 | 5.00 FINA 178 |
17° | 3 | 5 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:45.84 | 4.00 FINA 176 |
18° | 3 | 6 | BONDI NOEMI | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:45.95 | 3.00 FINA 174 |
19° | 3 | 4 | MOSER ANGELICA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:46.77 | 2.00 FINA 165 |
20° | 5 | 4 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:47.73 | 1.00 FINA 156 |
21° | 3 | 1 | SOTTINI ALICE | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.08 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
22° | 2 | 7 | PEDERSOLI LAURA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.44 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
23° | 3 | 2 | BETTINI ELISA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.76 | 0.00 FINA 146 |
24° | 3 | 3 | CHIARINI GLORIA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:49.21 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
25° | 4 | 4 | GELSOMINI GIULIA | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:49.29 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
26° | 4 | 5 | CORTESE NOEMI | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:49.50 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
27° | 4 | 2 | TOSI ANNALUCIA | 2010 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:50.06 | 0.00 FINA 135 |
28° | 3 | 7 | MAZZELLI ELENA | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:50.50 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
29° | 4 | 3 | FALSARELLA CATHERINA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.32 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
30° | 3 | 8 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.77 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
31° | 5 | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:53.43 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
32° | 5 | 5 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.08 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
33° | 5 | 2 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.98 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
34° | 4 | 6 | CAPISTRANO NICOLE | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.60 | 0.00 FINA 89 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:40.32 | 9.00 FINA 258 |
2° | 2 | 2 | MONAUNI CAMILLA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:42.25 | 7.00 FINA 224 |
3° | 2 | 1 | MERLIN NINA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.97 | 6.00 FINA 213 |
4° | 2 | 8 | TOGNOLI EMMA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:45.66 | 5.00 FINA 178 |
5° | 3 | 5 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:45.84 | 4.00 FINA 176 |
6° | 3 | 6 | BONDI NOEMI | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:45.95 | 3.00 FINA 174 |
7° | 3 | 4 | MOSER ANGELICA | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:46.77 | 2.00 FINA 165 |
8° | 5 | 4 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:47.73 | 1.00 FINA 156 |
9° | 3 | 1 | SOTTINI ALICE | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.08 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
10° | 2 | 7 | PEDERSOLI LAURA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.44 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
11° | 3 | 2 | BETTINI ELISA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:48.76 | 0.00 FINA 146 |
12° | 3 | 3 | CHIARINI GLORIA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:49.21 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
13° | 4 | 4 | GELSOMINI GIULIA | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:49.29 | 0.00 FINA 141 |
14° | 4 | 5 | CORTESE NOEMI | 2010 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:49.50 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
15° | 4 | 2 | TOSI ANNALUCIA | 2010 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 00:50.06 | 0.00 FINA 135 |
16° | 3 | 7 | MAZZELLI ELENA | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:50.50 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
17° | 4 | 3 | FALSARELLA CATHERINA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.32 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
18° | 3 | 8 | DUO' AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:52.77 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
19° | 5 | 6 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:53.43 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
20° | 5 | 5 | ARDELEAN IOANA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.08 | 0.00 FINA 107 |
21° | 5 | 2 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.98 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
22° | 4 | 6 | CAPISTRANO NICOLE | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:57.60 | 0.00 FINA 89 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.81 | 9.00 FINA 526 |
2° | 1 | 3 | SALVO MICHELLE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.11 | 6.00 FINA 511 |
3° | 1 | 4 | SCARPA MARGHERITA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:32.40 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
4° | 1 | 5 | SCANDINO NOEMI | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:32.47 | 4.00 FINA 494 |
5° | 2 | 4 | CLEMENTE VALENTINA | 2004 | TAVAGNACCO NUOTO | 00:33.00 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
6° | 1 | 8 | ENACHE ELISA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:33.13 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.94 | 7.00 FINA 519 |
2° | 2 | 5 | GODANO GIULIA | 2002 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:32.56 | 3.00 FINA 490 |
3° | 1 | 7 | BATTISTELLA ANNA | 2001 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:32.98 | 1.00 FINA 472 |
4° | 2 | 3 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.34 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | DAMETTO CONSUELO | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.72 | 2.00 FINA 483 |
2° | 2 | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.67 | 0.00 FINA 316 |