Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BARBAGALLO FILIPPO | 1991 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:45.11 | 518.03 |
2° | 5 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:45.41 | 570.25 |
3° | 4 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:53.06 | 531.66 |
4° | 7 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:55.53 | 578.46 |
5° | 2 | URRU FABRIZIO | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 02:01.14 | 496.20 |
6° | 3 | MARINI MAURO | 1975 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:04.47 | 468.06 |
7° | 1 | ZANGRANDO FEDERICO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 02:09.31 | 503.60 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:23.95 | 775.70 |
2° | 5 | CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA | 1994 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:33.15 | 667.95 |
3° | 6 | GIANFERRARA CATERINA | 1993 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:37.38 | 638.94 |
4° | 3 | BRIANTE FREDIANA | 1998 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:38.91 | 629.06 |
5° | 2 | MANELLI PIETRO | 1990 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:39.88 | 548.66 |
6° | 7 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:43.92 | 618.55 |
7° | 1 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:52.29 | 550.72 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | STELLON SIMONE | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:11.47 | 761.86 |
2° | 4 | CESCO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:11.60 | 760.47 |
3° | 5 | BORTOLUSSI LUCA | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | 01:13.04 | 745.48 |
4° | 1 | SUTTER MARCO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 01:21.26 | 739.72 |
5° | 7 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:22.57 | 659.44 |
6° | 2 | ACETO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:32.73 | 587.19 |
- | 6 | SIMONETTI RUDY | 2004 | NUOTO GEMONESE | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 8 | LORENZ JAN | 1982 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | LAUDICINA AGOSTINO | 1975 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:05.60 | 888.11 |
2° | 6 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:05.87 | 884.47 |
3° | 2 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:06.93 | 870.46 |
4° | 8 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:09.22 | 786.62 |
5° | 7 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:09.64 | 893.45 |
6° | 5 | CACCIOPPOLI SAMUELE | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:11.25 | 764.21 |
7° | 1 | POVSIC ROBERT | 1981 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:20.25 | 695.33 |
- | 4 | PERISIC KRISTIAN | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | LAUDICINA AGOSTINO | 1975 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:05.60 | 888.11 FINA 438 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:05.87 | 884.47 FINA 433 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:06.93 | 870.46 FINA 412 |
4° | 1 | 8 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:09.22 | 786.62 FINA 373 |
5° | 1 | 7 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:09.64 | 893.45 FINA 366 |
6° | 1 | 5 | CACCIOPPOLI SAMUELE | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:11.25 | 764.21 FINA 342 |
7° | 2 | 3 | STELLON SIMONE | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:11.47 | 761.86 FINA 339 |
8° | 2 | 4 | CESCO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:11.60 | 760.47 FINA 337 |
9° | 2 | 5 | BORTOLUSSI LUCA | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | 01:13.04 | 745.48 FINA 317 |
10° | 1 | 1 | POVSIC ROBERT | 1981 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:20.25 | 695.33 FINA 239 |
11° | 2 | 1 | SUTTER MARCO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 01:21.26 | 739.72 FINA 230 |
12° | 2 | 7 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:22.57 | 659.44 FINA 220 |
13° | 3 | 4 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:23.95 | 775.70 FINA 209 |
14° | 2 | 2 | ACETO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:32.73 | 587.19 FINA 155 |
15° | 3 | 5 | CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA | 1994 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:33.15 | 667.95 FINA 153 |
16° | 3 | 6 | GIANFERRARA CATERINA | 1993 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:37.38 | 638.94 FINA 134 |
17° | 3 | 3 | BRIANTE FREDIANA | 1998 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:38.91 | 629.06 FINA 128 |
18° | 3 | 2 | MANELLI PIETRO | 1990 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:39.88 | 548.66 FINA 124 |
19° | 3 | 7 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:43.92 | 618.55 FINA 110 |
20° | 4 | 6 | BARBAGALLO FILIPPO | 1991 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:45.11 | 518.03 FINA 106 |
21° | 4 | 5 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:45.41 | 570.25 FINA 106 |
22° | 3 | 1 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:52.29 | 550.72 FINA 87 |
23° | 4 | 4 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:53.06 | 531.66 FINA 86 |
24° | 4 | 7 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:55.53 | 578.46 FINA 80 |
25° | 4 | 2 | URRU FABRIZIO | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 02:01.14 | 496.20 FINA 70 |
26° | 4 | 3 | MARINI MAURO | 1975 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:04.47 | 468.06 FINA 64 |
27° | 4 | 1 | ZANGRANDO FEDERICO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 02:09.31 | 503.60 FINA 57 |
- | 2 | 8 | LORENZ JAN | 1982 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 6 | SIMONETTI RUDY | 2004 | NUOTO GEMONESE | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 4 | PERISIC KRISTIAN | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CACCIOPPOLI SAMUELE | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:11.25 | 764.21 FINA 342 |
2° | 2 | 4 | CESCO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:11.60 | 760.47 FINA 337 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:09.22 | 786.62 FINA 373 |
2° | 2 | 3 | STELLON SIMONE | 1998 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:11.47 | 761.86 FINA 339 |
3° | 2 | 5 | BORTOLUSSI LUCA | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | 01:13.04 | 745.48 FINA 317 |
4° | 2 | 2 | ACETO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:32.73 | 587.19 FINA 155 |
- | 1 | 4 | PERISIC KRISTIAN | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | LONDERO NICOLA | 1992 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:22.57 | 659.44 FINA 220 |
2° | 4 | 6 | BARBAGALLO FILIPPO | 1991 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:45.11 | 518.03 FINA 106 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | MANELLI PIETRO | 1990 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:39.88 | 548.66 FINA 124 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | POVSIC ROBERT | 1981 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:20.25 | 695.33 FINA 239 |
- | 2 | 8 | LORENZ JAN | 1982 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | LAUDICINA AGOSTINO | 1975 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:05.60 | 888.11 FINA 438 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PRIBAC ALJOSA | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:05.87 | 884.47 FINA 433 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PRIBAC ANDREJ | 1975 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:06.93 | 870.46 FINA 412 |
4° | 4 | 3 | MARINI MAURO | 1975 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:04.47 | 468.06 FINA 64 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | SUTTER MARCO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 01:21.26 | 739.72 FINA 230 |
2° | 4 | 5 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:45.41 | 570.25 FINA 106 |
3° | 4 | 4 | STEFANUTTI MARCO | 1970 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:53.06 | 531.66 FINA 86 |
4° | 4 | 2 | URRU FABRIZIO | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 02:01.14 | 496.20 FINA 70 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:52.29 | 550.72 FINA 87 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:23.95 | 775.70 FINA 209 |
2° | 4 | 1 | ZANGRANDO FEDERICO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 02:09.31 | 503.60 FINA 57 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:09.64 | 893.45 FINA 366 |
2° | 3 | 3 | BRIANTE FREDIANA | 1998 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:38.91 | 629.06 FINA 128 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA | 1994 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:33.15 | 667.95 FINA 153 |
2° | 3 | 6 | GIANFERRARA CATERINA | 1993 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:37.38 | 638.94 FINA 134 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | GANSS ASTRID | 1985 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:43.92 | 618.55 FINA 110 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 7 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:55.53 | 578.46 FINA 80 |