Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 18 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CANCIANI CHIARA | 1972 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:07.96 | 468.81 |
2° | 5 | RONZAT NADIA | 1955 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:10.64 | 531.57 |
3° | 6 | ZANUTTIGH ANTONELLA | 1962 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:11.72 | 477.83 |
4° | 3 | GRISPAN LARA ROSA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:13.36 | 449.15 |
5° | 2 | CALLIGARO BRUNO | 1955 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:13.67 | 449.17 |
6° | 7 | CANCIANI ANNAMARIA | 1947 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:38.20 | 411.71 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 17 | ||||||
1° | 6 | PEGORARO PIERGIORGIO | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:52.86 | 547.48 |
2° | 5 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:00.07 | 548.53 |
3° | 4 | GON MARIKA | 1978 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:03.05 | 496.27 |
4° | 3 | DONATI FEDERICA | 1968 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:04.18 | 513.40 |
5° | 2 | DEL GOBBO MASSIMO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.95 | 488.68 |
6° | 7 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:06.88 | 494.77 |
7° | 1 | GUSSO MARIA MADDALENA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 01:11.73 | 497.14 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 16 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARINI MAURO | 1975 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:55.05 | 515.35 |
2° | 4 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.57 | 573.33 |
3° | 6 | CAVEZZALI ANNA | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 01:01.65 | 516.79 |
4° | 2 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:03.71 | 517.19 |
5° | 8 | SCHIRATTI LUISA | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.83 | 528.61 |
6° | 1 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:06.17 | 538.91 |
7° | 7 | RAINI LUISA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:07.72 | 526.58 |
8° | 5 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:08.73 | 463.55 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GALANTE ORNELLA | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:54.86 | 650.02 |
2° | 6 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.15 | 597.46 |
3° | 3 | PASCOLETTI ANNA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.54 | 557.80 |
4° | 7 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:55.83 | 638.72 |
5° | 5 | COMUZZI CLARA | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:57.61 | 594.86 |
6° | 2 | CIPOLAT SANDRO | 1960 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:59.58 | 532.73 |
7° | 8 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:59.74 | 533.31 |
8° | 1 | LATINI FRANCESCA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:01.84 | 532.83 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SCHIRATTI MASSIMO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.31 | 611.71 |
2° | 5 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:50.93 | 557.04 |
3° | 7 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:52.99 | 567.09 |
4° | 4 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:53.11 | 599.89 |
5° | 1 | PRENNER RICHARD | 1970 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:53.24 | 543.58 |
6° | 6 | NALI GIANNI | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:59.03 | 490.26 |
7° | 8 | ZECCHIN ANNAMARIA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:02.88 | 506.68 |
8° | 2 | FERUGLIO LAURA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:08.79 | 498.18 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | ||||||
1° | 6 | FABRIS MARCO | 1970 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:47.29 | 611.97 |
2° | 5 | GIANNUZZI LINDA | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:50.67 | 617.53 |
3° | 8 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:54.08 | 535.13 |
4° | 7 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:55.03 | 562.97 |
5° | 4 | URRU MAURO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:55.85 | 538.05 |
6° | 1 | BARAZZA PAOLO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:58.64 | 512.45 |
7° | 3 | LISTER LUCIANO | 1984 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:01.74 | 437.97 |
- | 2 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | ||||||
1° | 6 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:45.92 | 588.85 |
2° | 2 | ALBINI AGNESE | 1994 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:48.75 | 614.56 |
3° | 4 | SGORBISSA FLAVIA | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:50.64 | 676.74 |
4° | 1 | TAVERNA LUCA | 1975 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:51.21 | 553.99 |
5° | 5 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:52.30 | 574.57 |
6° | 3 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:53.47 | 616.23 |
7° | 8 | VISCHI MASSIMO | 1956 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:53.78 | 590.18 |
8° | 7 | PLAINO MANOLA | 1974 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:59.85 | 532.33 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZAGO PAOLA | 1981 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:42.70 | 725.53 |
2° | 8 | MENICHETTI MARCO | 1965 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.22 | 679.56 |
3° | 7 | DASSI ALESSANDRO | 1977 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:45.45 | 607.70 |
4° | 6 | TURCHET ANNA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:46.37 | 668.10 |
5° | 3 | PISANI FRANCESCO | 1995 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:48.26 | 542.48 |
6° | 1 | COMMANDEUR MARIA HENDRIKA DOROTHEE | 1972 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:48.47 | 657.31 |
7° | 4 | GRIGOLLO ANDREA | 1970 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:49.17 | 588.57 |
8° | 5 | FREGONESE EMMA | 2001 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:50.82 | 589.53 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:44.58 | 742.26 |
2° | 2 | VISINTIN ELISA | 2000 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:45.11 | 664.15 |
3° | 8 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:45.59 | 679.53 |
4° | 1 | PELLEGRITI PIETRO | 1992 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:46.65 | 561.20 |
5° | 4 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:46.78 | 681.06 |
6° | 6 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:48.27 | 599.54 |
7° | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:54.91 | 547.26 |
- | 3 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:42.83 | 741.07 |
2° | 3 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:45.07 | 791.21 |
3° | 1 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:45.25 | 684.64 |
4° | 8 | DURI' KATIA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:45.53 | 680.43 |
5° | 2 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:45.80 | 778.60 |
6° | 5 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:46.16 | 651.00 |
7° | 7 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:47.68 | 668.20 |
8° | 4 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:48.33 | 598.80 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:38.24 | 684.62 |
2° | 3 | PIOVESAN LISA | 1991 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:39.35 | 761.37 |
3° | 2 | GIORDANI LUCA | 1988 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:40.04 | 661.34 |
4° | 4 | NUZZO SIMONE | 1992 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:41.99 | 623.48 |
5° | 7 | KOBAU TATJANA | 1980 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.97 | 695.80 |
6° | 8 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:46.71 | 619.57 |
7° | 6 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:48.04 | 551.21 |
8° | 1 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:49.24 | 669.17 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 6 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:41.14 | 730.43 |
2° | 4 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:42.90 | 674.59 |
3° | 7 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:43.28 | 604.90 |
4° | 8 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:43.77 | 661.18 |
5° | 1 | SCLAUZERO MARCO | 1990 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:43.89 | 603.33 |
6° | 3 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.45 | 651.07 |
7° | 2 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:44.46 | 741.12 |
8° | 5 | MASCHERIN GIORGIA | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.53 | 739.95 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | D'ARGENIO GIUSEPPE | 1979 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:41.38 | 667.47 |
1° | 6 | SILLI DANIELE | 1972 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:41.38 | 685.60 |
3° | 4 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:42.60 | 679.34 |
4° | 8 | FRANCAVILLA CLAUDIA RITA | 1991 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:42.87 | 698.86 |
5° | 1 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:42.91 | 700.30 |
6° | 2 | CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA | 1994 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:43.74 | 684.96 |
7° | 7 | COSSU LUCA | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.25 | 598.42 |
8° | 5 | COMAND GIULIA | 2001 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:44.73 | 669.80 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PUCCI CLAUDIO | 1979 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:37.43 | 737.91 |
2° | 8 | CERRI ROBERTO | 1987 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:38.30 | 691.38 |
3° | 3 | TROMBETTA GIACOMO | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:39.34 | 687.34 |
4° | 5 | BORRA FRANCESCO | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:40.40 | 648.02 |
5° | 6 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:40.44 | 668.64 |
6° | 1 | RUGGIERO GIULIA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:41.47 | 722.45 |
7° | 2 | MORO ANDREA | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:41.96 | 689.70 |
8° | 7 | CETIN MAYA | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.66 | 670.85 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASTAGNA ELENA | 1993 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:36.70 | 816.35 |
2° | 5 | ERMINI FRANCESCO | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:38.89 | 673.18 |
3° | 8 | CROSARIOL ROBERTO | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:39.42 | 700.66 |
4° | 1 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:39.95 | 676.85 |
5° | 4 | FEOLA LUCA | 2002 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:40.21 | 651.08 |
6° | 6 | PITTON PAOLA | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:40.79 | 767.10 |
7° | 7 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:40.91 | 639.94 |
8° | 2 | ROSELLI ALICE | 1983 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:42.10 | 735.87 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 8 | PICCO FABIANO | 1989 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:36.97 | 716.26 |
2° | 6 | BASILE AZARIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.20 | 805.38 |
3° | 7 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.45 | 707.08 |
4° | 5 | DELLE VEDOVE LUCA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.76 | 693.33 |
5° | 1 | DE PAOLI STEFANO | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:38.56 | 735.74 |
6° | 4 | CANDOLINI VIRGINIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:39.88 | 751.25 |
7° | 2 | CARNEVALI ILARIA | 1995 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:40.90 | 732.52 |
8° | 3 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:41.16 | 636.05 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:34.48 | 822.80 |
2° | 4 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:34.98 | 856.49 |
3° | 2 | CESCO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:35.76 | 732.10 |
4° | 5 | BENEDETTO VINCENZO | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.15 | 732.50 |
5° | 3 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.19 | 829.51 |
6° | 1 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:37.80 | 794.97 |
7° | 8 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:38.00 | 838.42 |
8° | 7 | ACETO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.14 | 593.11 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | GIORGI GIOVANNI | 1987 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:31.66 | 836.39 |
2° | 1 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:33.57 | 779.86 |
3° | 6 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:33.68 | 889.55 |
4° | 3 | CACCIOPPOLI SAMUELE | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:35.22 | 743.33 |
5° | 5 | BORTOLUSSI LUCA | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:35.88 | 729.65 |
6° | 7 | BIGARAN GIACOMO | 1987 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.88 | 718.00 |
- | 4 | RADOVANI FRANCESCO | 1997 | A.S.D. TNA | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 8 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:34.41 | 0.00 |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | GIORGI GIOVANNI | 1987 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:31.66 | 836.39 FINA 438 |
2° | 1 | 1 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:33.57 | 779.86 FINA 367 |
3° | 1 | 6 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:33.68 | 889.55 FINA 364 |
4° | 1 | 8 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:34.41 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
5° | 2 | 6 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:34.48 | 822.80 FINA 339 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:34.98 | 856.49 FINA 325 |
7° | 1 | 3 | CACCIOPPOLI SAMUELE | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:35.22 | 743.33 FINA 318 |
8° | 2 | 2 | CESCO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:35.76 | 732.10 FINA 304 |
9° | 1 | 5 | BORTOLUSSI LUCA | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:35.88 | 729.65 FINA 301 |
10° | 2 | 5 | BENEDETTO VINCENZO | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.15 | 732.50 FINA 294 |
11° | 2 | 3 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.19 | 829.51 FINA 293 |
12° | 4 | 3 | CASTAGNA ELENA | 1993 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:36.70 | 816.35 FINA 281 |
13° | 1 | 7 | BIGARAN GIACOMO | 1987 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.88 | 718.00 FINA 277 |
14° | 3 | 8 | PICCO FABIANO | 1989 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:36.97 | 716.26 FINA 275 |
15° | 3 | 6 | BASILE AZARIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.20 | 805.38 FINA 270 |
16° | 5 | 4 | PUCCI CLAUDIO | 1979 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:37.43 | 737.91 FINA 265 |
17° | 3 | 7 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.45 | 707.08 FINA 265 |
18° | 3 | 5 | DELLE VEDOVE LUCA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.76 | 693.33 FINA 258 |
19° | 2 | 1 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:37.80 | 794.97 FINA 257 |
20° | 2 | 8 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:38.00 | 838.42 FINA 253 |
21° | 8 | 5 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:38.24 | 684.62 FINA 248 |
22° | 5 | 8 | CERRI ROBERTO | 1987 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:38.30 | 691.38 FINA 247 |
23° | 3 | 1 | DE PAOLI STEFANO | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:38.56 | 735.74 FINA 242 |
24° | 4 | 5 | ERMINI FRANCESCO | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:38.89 | 673.18 FINA 236 |
25° | 5 | 3 | TROMBETTA GIACOMO | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:39.34 | 687.34 FINA 228 |
26° | 8 | 3 | PIOVESAN LISA | 1991 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:39.35 | 761.37 FINA 228 |
27° | 4 | 8 | CROSARIOL ROBERTO | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:39.42 | 700.66 FINA 227 |
28° | 3 | 4 | CANDOLINI VIRGINIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:39.88 | 751.25 FINA 219 |
29° | 4 | 1 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:39.95 | 676.85 FINA 218 |
30° | 8 | 2 | GIORDANI LUCA | 1988 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:40.04 | 661.34 FINA 216 |
31° | 4 | 4 | FEOLA LUCA | 2002 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:40.21 | 651.08 FINA 214 |
32° | 5 | 5 | BORRA FRANCESCO | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:40.40 | 648.02 FINA 211 |
33° | 5 | 6 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:40.44 | 668.64 FINA 210 |
34° | 4 | 6 | PITTON PAOLA | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:40.79 | 767.10 FINA 205 |
35° | 3 | 2 | CARNEVALI ILARIA | 1995 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:40.90 | 732.52 FINA 203 |
36° | 4 | 7 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:40.91 | 639.94 FINA 203 |
37° | 7 | 6 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:41.14 | 730.43 FINA 200 |
38° | 3 | 3 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:41.16 | 636.05 FINA 199 |
39° | 6 | 6 | SILLI DANIELE | 1972 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:41.38 | 685.60 FINA 196 |
39° | 6 | 3 | D'ARGENIO GIUSEPPE | 1979 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:41.38 | 667.47 FINA 196 |
41° | 5 | 1 | RUGGIERO GIULIA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:41.47 | 722.45 FINA 195 |
42° | 5 | 2 | MORO ANDREA | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:41.96 | 689.70 FINA 188 |
43° | 8 | 4 | NUZZO SIMONE | 1992 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:41.99 | 623.48 FINA 188 |
44° | 4 | 2 | ROSELLI ALICE | 1983 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:42.10 | 735.87 FINA 186 |
45° | 6 | 4 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:42.60 | 679.34 FINA 180 |
46° | 11 | 2 | ZAGO PAOLA | 1981 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:42.70 | 725.53 FINA 178 |
47° | 9 | 6 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:42.83 | 741.07 FINA 177 |
48° | 6 | 8 | FRANCAVILLA CLAUDIA RITA | 1991 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:42.87 | 698.86 FINA 176 |
49° | 7 | 4 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:42.90 | 674.59 FINA 176 |
50° | 6 | 1 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:42.91 | 700.30 FINA 176 |
51° | 7 | 7 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:43.28 | 604.90 FINA 171 |
52° | 6 | 2 | CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA | 1994 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:43.74 | 684.96 FINA 166 |
53° | 7 | 8 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:43.77 | 661.18 FINA 166 |
54° | 7 | 1 | SCLAUZERO MARCO | 1990 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:43.89 | 603.33 FINA 164 |
55° | 2 | 7 | ACETO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.14 | 593.11 FINA 162 |
56° | 11 | 8 | MENICHETTI MARCO | 1965 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.22 | 679.56 FINA 161 |
57° | 6 | 7 | COSSU LUCA | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.25 | 598.42 FINA 160 |
58° | 7 | 3 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.45 | 651.07 FINA 158 |
59° | 7 | 2 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:44.46 | 741.12 FINA 158 |
60° | 7 | 5 | MASCHERIN GIORGIA | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.53 | 739.95 FINA 157 |
61° | 10 | 5 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:44.58 | 742.26 FINA 157 |
62° | 5 | 7 | CETIN MAYA | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.66 | 670.85 FINA 156 |
63° | 6 | 5 | COMAND GIULIA | 2001 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:44.73 | 669.80 FINA 155 |
64° | 8 | 7 | KOBAU TATJANA | 1980 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.97 | 695.80 FINA 153 |
65° | 9 | 3 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:45.07 | 791.21 FINA 152 |
66° | 10 | 2 | VISINTIN ELISA | 2000 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:45.11 | 664.15 FINA 151 |
67° | 9 | 1 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:45.25 | 684.64 FINA 150 |
68° | 11 | 7 | DASSI ALESSANDRO | 1977 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:45.45 | 607.70 FINA 148 |
69° | 9 | 8 | DURI' KATIA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:45.53 | 680.43 FINA 147 |
70° | 10 | 8 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:45.59 | 679.53 FINA 147 |
71° | 9 | 2 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:45.80 | 778.60 FINA 145 |
72° | 12 | 6 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:45.92 | 588.85 FINA 143 |
73° | 9 | 5 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:46.16 | 651.00 FINA 141 |
74° | 11 | 6 | TURCHET ANNA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:46.37 | 668.10 FINA 139 |
75° | 10 | 1 | PELLEGRITI PIETRO | 1992 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:46.65 | 561.20 FINA 137 |
76° | 8 | 8 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:46.71 | 619.57 FINA 136 |
77° | 10 | 4 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:46.78 | 681.06 FINA 136 |
78° | 13 | 6 | FABRIS MARCO | 1970 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:47.29 | 611.97 FINA 131 |
79° | 14 | 3 | SCHIRATTI MASSIMO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.31 | 611.71 FINA 131 |
80° | 9 | 7 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:47.68 | 668.20 FINA 128 |
81° | 8 | 6 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:48.04 | 551.21 FINA 125 |
82° | 11 | 3 | PISANI FRANCESCO | 1995 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:48.26 | 542.48 FINA 124 |
83° | 10 | 6 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:48.27 | 599.54 FINA 124 |
84° | 9 | 4 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:48.33 | 598.80 FINA 123 |
85° | 11 | 1 | COMMANDEUR MARIA HENDRIKA DOROTHEE | 1972 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:48.47 | 657.31 FINA 122 |
86° | 12 | 2 | ALBINI AGNESE | 1994 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:48.75 | 614.56 FINA 120 |
87° | 11 | 4 | GRIGOLLO ANDREA | 1970 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:49.17 | 588.57 FINA 117 |
88° | 8 | 1 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:49.24 | 669.17 FINA 116 |
89° | 12 | 4 | SGORBISSA FLAVIA | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:50.64 | 676.74 FINA 107 |
90° | 13 | 5 | GIANNUZZI LINDA | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:50.67 | 617.53 FINA 107 |
91° | 11 | 5 | FREGONESE EMMA | 2001 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:50.82 | 589.53 FINA 106 |
92° | 14 | 5 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:50.93 | 557.04 FINA 105 |
93° | 12 | 1 | TAVERNA LUCA | 1975 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:51.21 | 553.99 FINA 103 |
94° | 12 | 5 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:52.30 | 574.57 FINA 97 |
95° | 17 | 6 | PEGORARO PIERGIORGIO | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:52.86 | 547.48 FINA 94 |
96° | 14 | 7 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:52.99 | 567.09 FINA 93 |
97° | 14 | 4 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:53.11 | 599.89 FINA 93 |
98° | 14 | 1 | PRENNER RICHARD | 1970 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:53.24 | 543.58 FINA 92 |
99° | 12 | 3 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:53.47 | 616.23 FINA 91 |
100° | 12 | 8 | VISCHI MASSIMO | 1956 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:53.78 | 590.18 FINA 89 |
101° | 13 | 8 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:54.08 | 535.13 FINA 88 |
102° | 15 | 4 | GALANTE ORNELLA | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:54.86 | 650.02 FINA 84 |
103° | 10 | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:54.91 | 547.26 FINA 84 |
104° | 13 | 7 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:55.03 | 562.97 FINA 83 |
105° | 16 | 3 | MARINI MAURO | 1975 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:55.05 | 515.35 FINA 83 |
106° | 15 | 6 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.15 | 597.46 FINA 83 |
107° | 15 | 3 | PASCOLETTI ANNA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.54 | 557.80 FINA 81 |
108° | 16 | 4 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.57 | 573.33 FINA 81 |
109° | 15 | 7 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:55.83 | 638.72 FINA 80 |
110° | 13 | 4 | URRU MAURO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:55.85 | 538.05 FINA 80 |
111° | 15 | 5 | COMUZZI CLARA | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:57.61 | 594.86 FINA 73 |
112° | 13 | 1 | BARAZZA PAOLO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:58.64 | 512.45 FINA 69 |
113° | 14 | 6 | NALI GIANNI | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:59.03 | 490.26 FINA 68 |
114° | 15 | 2 | CIPOLAT SANDRO | 1960 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:59.58 | 532.73 FINA 66 |
115° | 15 | 8 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:59.74 | 533.31 FINA 65 |
116° | 12 | 7 | PLAINO MANOLA | 1974 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:59.85 | 532.33 FINA 65 |
117° | 17 | 5 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:00.07 | 548.53 FINA 64 |
118° | 16 | 6 | CAVEZZALI ANNA | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 01:01.65 | 516.79 FINA 59 |
119° | 13 | 3 | LISTER LUCIANO | 1984 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:01.74 | 437.97 FINA 59 |
120° | 15 | 1 | LATINI FRANCESCA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:01.84 | 532.83 FINA 59 |
121° | 14 | 8 | ZECCHIN ANNAMARIA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:02.88 | 506.68 FINA 56 |
122° | 17 | 4 | GON MARIKA | 1978 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:03.05 | 496.27 FINA 55 |
123° | 16 | 2 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:03.71 | 517.19 FINA 54 |
124° | 17 | 3 | DONATI FEDERICA | 1968 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:04.18 | 513.40 FINA 53 |
125° | 16 | 8 | SCHIRATTI LUISA | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.83 | 528.61 FINA 51 |
126° | 17 | 2 | DEL GOBBO MASSIMO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.95 | 488.68 FINA 51 |
127° | 16 | 1 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:06.17 | 538.91 FINA 48 |
128° | 17 | 7 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:06.88 | 494.77 FINA 46 |
129° | 16 | 7 | RAINI LUISA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:07.72 | 526.58 FINA 45 |
130° | 18 | 4 | CANCIANI CHIARA | 1972 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:07.96 | 468.81 FINA 44 |
131° | 16 | 5 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:08.73 | 463.55 FINA 43 |
132° | 14 | 2 | FERUGLIO LAURA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:08.79 | 498.18 FINA 43 |
133° | 18 | 5 | RONZAT NADIA | 1955 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:10.64 | 531.57 FINA 39 |
134° | 18 | 6 | ZANUTTIGH ANTONELLA | 1962 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:11.72 | 477.83 FINA 38 |
135° | 17 | 1 | GUSSO MARIA MADDALENA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 01:11.73 | 497.14 FINA 38 |
136° | 18 | 3 | GRISPAN LARA ROSA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:13.36 | 449.15 FINA 35 |
137° | 18 | 2 | CALLIGARO BRUNO | 1955 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:13.67 | 449.17 FINA 35 |
138° | 18 | 7 | CANCIANI ANNAMARIA | 1947 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:38.20 | 411.71 FINA 15 |
- | 13 | 2 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 10 | 3 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 4 | RADOVANI FRANCESCO | 1997 | A.S.D. TNA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:33.57 | 779.86 FINA 367 |
2° | 1 | 3 | CACCIOPPOLI SAMUELE | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:35.22 | 743.33 FINA 318 |
3° | 2 | 2 | CESCO ALESSANDRO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:35.76 | 732.10 FINA 304 |
4° | 3 | 5 | DELLE VEDOVE LUCA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.76 | 693.33 FINA 258 |
5° | 4 | 4 | FEOLA LUCA | 2002 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:40.21 | 651.08 FINA 214 |
6° | 3 | 3 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:41.16 | 636.05 FINA 199 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BORTOLUSSI LUCA | 1998 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:35.88 | 729.65 FINA 301 |
2° | 2 | 7 | ACETO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.14 | 593.11 FINA 162 |
- | 1 | 4 | RADOVANI FRANCESCO | 1997 | A.S.D. TNA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | |||||||
1° | 8 | 5 | PELOSO JACOPO | 1991 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:38.24 | 684.62 FINA 248 |
2° | 4 | 5 | ERMINI FRANCESCO | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:38.89 | 673.18 FINA 236 |
3° | 5 | 5 | BORRA FRANCESCO | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:40.40 | 648.02 FINA 211 |
4° | 4 | 7 | PELLEGRIN STEFANO | 1992 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:40.91 | 639.94 FINA 203 |
5° | 8 | 4 | NUZZO SIMONE | 1992 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:41.99 | 623.48 FINA 188 |
6° | 7 | 7 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:43.28 | 604.90 FINA 171 |
7° | 10 | 1 | PELLEGRITI PIETRO | 1992 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:46.65 | 561.20 FINA 137 |
8° | 11 | 3 | PISANI FRANCESCO | 1995 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:48.26 | 542.48 FINA 124 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | GIORGI GIOVANNI | 1987 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:31.66 | 836.39 FINA 438 |
2° | 2 | 5 | BENEDETTO VINCENZO | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.15 | 732.50 FINA 294 |
3° | 1 | 7 | BIGARAN GIACOMO | 1987 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.88 | 718.00 FINA 277 |
4° | 3 | 8 | PICCO FABIANO | 1989 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:36.97 | 716.26 FINA 275 |
5° | 3 | 7 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.45 | 707.08 FINA 265 |
6° | 5 | 8 | CERRI ROBERTO | 1987 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:38.30 | 691.38 FINA 247 |
7° | 8 | 2 | GIORDANI LUCA | 1988 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:40.04 | 661.34 FINA 216 |
8° | 7 | 1 | SCLAUZERO MARCO | 1990 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:43.89 | 603.33 FINA 164 |
9° | 6 | 7 | COSSU LUCA | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.25 | 598.42 FINA 160 |
10° | 8 | 6 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:48.04 | 551.21 FINA 125 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | TROMBETTA GIACOMO | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:39.34 | 687.34 FINA 228 |
2° | 4 | 1 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:39.95 | 676.85 FINA 218 |
3° | 5 | 6 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:40.44 | 668.64 FINA 210 |
4° | 12 | 6 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:45.92 | 588.85 FINA 143 |
5° | 13 | 3 | LISTER LUCIANO | 1984 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:01.74 | 437.97 FINA 59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | PUCCI CLAUDIO | 1979 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:37.43 | 737.91 FINA 265 |
2° | 4 | 8 | CROSARIOL ROBERTO | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:39.42 | 700.66 FINA 227 |
3° | 6 | 3 | D'ARGENIO GIUSEPPE | 1979 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:41.38 | 667.47 FINA 196 |
4° | 11 | 7 | DASSI ALESSANDRO | 1977 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:45.45 | 607.70 FINA 148 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:34.48 | 822.80 FINA 339 |
2° | 3 | 1 | DE PAOLI STEFANO | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:38.56 | 735.74 FINA 242 |
3° | 6 | 6 | SILLI DANIELE | 1972 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:41.38 | 685.60 FINA 196 |
4° | 14 | 5 | GORDINI ROMOLO | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:50.93 | 557.04 FINA 105 |
5° | 12 | 1 | TAVERNA LUCA | 1975 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:51.21 | 553.99 FINA 103 |
6° | 16 | 3 | MARINI MAURO | 1975 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:55.05 | 515.35 FINA 83 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 2 | MORO ANDREA | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:41.96 | 689.70 FINA 188 |
2° | 6 | 4 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:42.60 | 679.34 FINA 180 |
3° | 7 | 4 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:42.90 | 674.59 FINA 176 |
4° | 7 | 8 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:43.77 | 661.18 FINA 166 |
5° | 7 | 3 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.45 | 651.07 FINA 158 |
6° | 8 | 8 | LOREFICE WALTER | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:46.71 | 619.57 FINA 136 |
7° | 13 | 6 | FABRIS MARCO | 1970 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:47.29 | 611.97 FINA 131 |
8° | 14 | 3 | SCHIRATTI MASSIMO | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:47.31 | 611.71 FINA 131 |
9° | 10 | 6 | CASARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:48.27 | 599.54 FINA 124 |
10° | 9 | 4 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:48.33 | 598.80 FINA 123 |
11° | 11 | 4 | GRIGOLLO ANDREA | 1970 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:49.17 | 588.57 FINA 117 |
12° | 17 | 6 | PEGORARO PIERGIORGIO | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:52.86 | 547.48 FINA 94 |
13° | 14 | 1 | PRENNER RICHARD | 1970 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:53.24 | 543.58 FINA 92 |
14° | 13 | 8 | COSATTINI DAVIDE | 1966 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:54.08 | 535.13 FINA 88 |
15° | 14 | 6 | NALI GIANNI | 1968 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:59.03 | 490.26 FINA 68 |
- | 10 | 3 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:37.80 | 794.97 FINA 257 |
2° | 7 | 6 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:41.14 | 730.43 FINA 200 |
3° | 6 | 1 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:42.91 | 700.30 FINA 176 |
4° | 11 | 8 | MENICHETTI MARCO | 1965 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.22 | 679.56 FINA 161 |
5° | 9 | 5 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:46.16 | 651.00 FINA 141 |
6° | 12 | 5 | FERUGLIO MARCO | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:52.30 | 574.57 FINA 97 |
7° | 14 | 7 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:52.99 | 567.09 FINA 93 |
8° | 10 | 7 | PICCO FRANCO | 1962 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:54.91 | 547.26 FINA 84 |
9° | 13 | 4 | URRU MAURO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:55.85 | 538.05 FINA 80 |
10° | 13 | 1 | BARAZZA PAOLO | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:58.64 | 512.45 FINA 69 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | |||||||
1° | 9 | 6 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:42.83 | 741.07 FINA 177 |
2° | 12 | 8 | VISCHI MASSIMO | 1956 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:53.78 | 590.18 FINA 89 |
3° | 15 | 2 | CIPOLAT SANDRO | 1960 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:59.58 | 532.73 FINA 66 |
4° | 17 | 2 | DEL GOBBO MASSIMO | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.95 | 488.68 FINA 51 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | |||||||
1° | 10 | 5 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:44.58 | 742.26 FINA 157 |
2° | 17 | 7 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:06.88 | 494.77 FINA 46 |
3° | 18 | 2 | CALLIGARO BRUNO | 1955 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 01:13.67 | 449.17 FINA 35 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | CANDOLINI VIRGINIA | 2003 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:39.88 | 751.25 FINA 219 |
2° | 5 | 1 | RUGGIERO GIULIA | 2002 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:41.47 | 722.45 FINA 195 |
3° | 5 | 7 | CETIN MAYA | 2003 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.66 | 670.85 FINA 156 |
4° | 6 | 5 | COMAND GIULIA | 2001 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:44.73 | 669.80 FINA 155 |
5° | 11 | 5 | FREGONESE EMMA | 2001 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:50.82 | 589.53 FINA 106 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:34.98 | 856.49 FINA 325 |
2° | 3 | 6 | BASILE AZARIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:37.20 | 805.38 FINA 270 |
3° | 10 | 2 | VISINTIN ELISA | 2000 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:45.11 | 664.15 FINA 151 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PEZZUTTO SARA | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:33.68 | 889.55 FINA 364 |
2° | 4 | 3 | CASTAGNA ELENA | 1993 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:36.70 | 816.35 FINA 281 |
3° | 8 | 3 | PIOVESAN LISA | 1991 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:39.35 | 761.37 FINA 228 |
4° | 3 | 2 | CARNEVALI ILARIA | 1995 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:40.90 | 732.52 FINA 203 |
5° | 6 | 8 | FRANCAVILLA CLAUDIA RITA | 1991 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:42.87 | 698.86 FINA 176 |
6° | 6 | 2 | CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA | 1994 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:43.74 | 684.96 FINA 166 |
7° | 12 | 2 | ALBINI AGNESE | 1994 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:48.75 | 614.56 FINA 120 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | MARUSSICH GILDA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:36.19 | 829.51 FINA 293 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 2 | ROSELLI ALICE | 1983 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:42.10 | 735.87 FINA 186 |
2° | 11 | 2 | ZAGO PAOLA | 1981 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:42.70 | 725.53 FINA 178 |
3° | 9 | 1 | BUGATTO ALICE | 1984 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:45.25 | 684.64 FINA 150 |
4° | 9 | 8 | DURI' KATIA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:45.53 | 680.43 FINA 147 |
5° | 10 | 8 | JAZBEC VERONIKA | 1982 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:45.59 | 679.53 FINA 147 |
6° | 11 | 6 | TURCHET ANNA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:46.37 | 668.10 FINA 139 |
7° | 13 | 7 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 00:55.03 | 562.97 FINA 83 |
8° | 15 | 3 | PASCOLETTI ANNA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.54 | 557.80 FINA 81 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | PITTON PAOLA | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:40.79 | 767.10 FINA 205 |
2° | 8 | 7 | KOBAU TATJANA | 1980 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:44.97 | 695.80 FINA 153 |
3° | 13 | 5 | GIANNUZZI LINDA | 1979 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:50.67 | 617.53 FINA 107 |
4° | 17 | 4 | GON MARIKA | 1978 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:03.05 | 496.27 FINA 55 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 00:38.00 | 838.42 FINA 253 |
2° | 10 | 4 | VALLESE FRANCESCA | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:46.78 | 681.06 FINA 136 |
3° | 9 | 7 | BAUZON EMY | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:47.68 | 668.20 FINA 128 |
4° | 11 | 1 | COMMANDEUR MARIA HENDRIKA DOROTHEE | 1972 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:48.47 | 657.31 FINA 122 |
5° | 14 | 4 | ALCHINI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 00:53.11 | 599.89 FINA 93 |
6° | 16 | 4 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.57 | 573.33 FINA 81 |
7° | 15 | 8 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 00:59.74 | 533.31 FINA 65 |
8° | 12 | 7 | PLAINO MANOLA | 1974 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 00:59.85 | 532.33 FINA 65 |
9° | 16 | 6 | CAVEZZALI ANNA | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 01:01.65 | 516.79 FINA 59 |
10° | 14 | 8 | ZECCHIN ANNAMARIA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 01:02.88 | 506.68 FINA 56 |
11° | 18 | 4 | CANCIANI CHIARA | 1972 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:07.96 | 468.81 FINA 44 |
12° | 16 | 5 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:08.73 | 463.55 FINA 43 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | |||||||
1° | 7 | 2 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 00:44.46 | 741.12 FINA 158 |
2° | 7 | 5 | MASCHERIN GIORGIA | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 00:44.53 | 739.95 FINA 157 |
3° | 8 | 1 | BERNARDO DANIELA | 1969 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 00:49.24 | 669.17 FINA 116 |
4° | 12 | 3 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:53.47 | 616.23 FINA 91 |
5° | 15 | 6 | SCHIERANO SILVIA | 1968 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 00:55.15 | 597.46 FINA 83 |
6° | 17 | 5 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:00.07 | 548.53 FINA 64 |
7° | 15 | 1 | LATINI FRANCESCA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:01.84 | 532.83 FINA 59 |
8° | 16 | 2 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:03.71 | 517.19 FINA 54 |
9° | 17 | 3 | DONATI FEDERICA | 1968 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 01:04.18 | 513.40 FINA 53 |
10° | 18 | 3 | GRISPAN LARA ROSA | 1969 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:13.36 | 449.15 FINA 35 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | |||||||
1° | 12 | 4 | SGORBISSA FLAVIA | 1961 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:50.64 | 676.74 FINA 107 |
2° | 15 | 5 | COMUZZI CLARA | 1965 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 00:57.61 | 594.86 FINA 73 |
3° | 16 | 8 | SCHIRATTI LUISA | 1964 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:04.83 | 528.61 FINA 51 |
4° | 14 | 2 | FERUGLIO LAURA | 1963 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 01:08.79 | 498.18 FINA 43 |
5° | 18 | 6 | ZANUTTIGH ANTONELLA | 1962 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:11.72 | 477.83 FINA 38 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | |||||||
1° | 9 | 3 | STERNI LAURA | 1960 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:45.07 | 791.21 FINA 152 |
2° | 9 | 2 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:45.80 | 778.60 FINA 145 |
3° | 15 | 4 | GALANTE ORNELLA | 1959 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 00:54.86 | 650.02 FINA 84 |
4° | 15 | 7 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 00:55.83 | 638.72 FINA 80 |
5° | 16 | 1 | DELLA LONGA MIRELLA | 1960 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:06.17 | 538.91 FINA 48 |
6° | 16 | 7 | RAINI LUISA | 1958 | A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:07.72 | 526.58 FINA 45 |
7° | 17 | 1 | GUSSO MARIA MADDALENA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 01:11.73 | 497.14 FINA 38 |
- | 13 | 2 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | |||||||
1° | 18 | 5 | RONZAT NADIA | 1955 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:10.64 | 531.57 FINA 39 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - F | |||||||
1° | 18 | 7 | CANCIANI ANNAMARIA | 1947 | LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 01:38.20 | 411.71 FINA 15 |