Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||
1° | 6 |
1.VATUA SARA
2.SILLI DANIELE 3.SGORBISSA FLAVIA 4.LAUDICINA AGOSTINO |
A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 02:34.7 | 1570.65 |
2° | 1 |
1.RONZAT NADIA
2.FERUGLIO MARCO 3.COFFIERI MICHELA 4.ZANGRANDO FEDERICO |
LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:57.6 | 1141.08 |
3° | 2 |
1.COMUZZI CLARA
2.LATINI FRANCESCA 3.NALI GIANNI 4.COSATTINI DAVIDE |
LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:15.7 | 1241.59 |
4° | 3 |
1.MENICHETTI MARCO
2.RUGGIERO GIULIA 3.TURCHET ANNA 4.CECILIOT PIERLUIGI |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:50.3 | 1346.45 |
5° | 4 |
1.IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA
2.IAREMENKO MARYNA 3.PERNICE GIOVANNI 4.MOLINARO DAVIDE |
NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:20.7 | 1142.50 |
6° | 5 |
1.SCHIRATTI MASSIMO
2.FEOLA LUCA 3.DELLA LONGA MIRELLA 4.DEL BIANCO TIZIANA |
LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:22.6 | 1131.79 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 1 |
1.BORTOLAN GIANLUCA
2.PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA 3.ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA 4.BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:10.1 | 1278.17 |
2° | 2 |
1.CASALI ALESSIA
2.COSTA MATILDE 3.ZORZINI ENRICO 4.STEFANUTTI MARCO |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 02:42.4 | 1411.95 |
3° | 3 |
1.FIORENCIS ROBERTO
2.SARDELLA ELENA 3.JAZBEC VERONIKA 4.KENDA MARCO |
A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:51.2 | 1339.37 |
4° | 4 |
1.BENEDETTO VINCENZO
2.PEROSA DAVIDE 3.LICCIARDELLO GIULIA 4.PEZZUTTO SARA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:17.1 | 1598.40 |
5° | 5 |
1.PRIBAC ANDREJ
2.PRIBAC ALJOSA 3.CLAPIZ LIVIA 4.BERNARDO DANIELA |
UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:03.3 | 1250.95 |
6° | 6 |
1.PARIGI GABRIELE
2.BIONDO DONATELLA 3.VIVAN GIORGIO 4.MASCHERIN GIORGIA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:42.9 | 1491.59 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 1 |
1.DELLE VEDOVE LUCA
2.CARNEVALI ILARIA 3.BASILE AZARIA 4.SEGURA JOEL |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:10.0 | 1711.69 |
2° | 2 |
1.BARBIERO ALESSANDRO
2.CERRI ROBERTO 3.CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA 4.PANZIERA FRANCESCA |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:20.5 | 1583.77 |
3° | 3 |
1.FRANCAVILLA CLAUDIA RITA
2.CASTAGNA ELENA 3.BORTOLUSSI LUCA 4.PERISIC KRISTIAN |
A.S.D. TNA | 02:04.8 | 1783.01 |
4° | 4 |
1.PELLEGRITI PIETRO
2.BIANCUZZI NICOLE 3.CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA 4.MEMBRINO ALEX |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:25.3 | 1508.19 |
5° | 5 |
1.CANDOLINI VIRGINIA
2.MARANGON ALICE 3.GORDINI ROMOLO 4.PELOSO JACOPO |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:22.9 | 1557.17 |
6° | 6 |
1.BATTISTON GIULIA
2.LENARDUZZI PEDRO 3.OBALLA MARIA GRAZIA 4.BOZ FEDERICO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 02:27.5 | 1554.58 |
Pos | S | C | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 - 99 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 |
1.DELLE VEDOVE LUCA (2002)
2.CARNEVALI ILARIA (1995) 3.BASILE AZARIA (1996) 4.SEGURA JOEL (1996) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:10.0 (1° fr. 00:31.0) |
1711.69 | |
100 - 119 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 |
1.FRANCAVILLA CLAUDIA RITA (1991)
2.CASTAGNA ELENA (1993) 3.BORTOLUSSI LUCA (1998) 4.PERISIC KRISTIAN (1998) |
A.S.D. TNA | 02:04.8 (1° fr. 00:36.1) |
1783.01 | |
2° | 1 | 2 |
1.BARBIERO ALESSANDRO (1989)
2.CERRI ROBERTO (1987) 3.CLOCCHIATTI MORGANA (1994) 4.PANZIERA FRANCESCA (1997) |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:20.5 (1° fr. 00:34.2) |
1583.77 | |
3° | 1 | 5 |
1.CANDOLINI VIRGINIA (2003)
2.MARANGON ALICE (2000) 3.GORDINI ROMOLO (1971) 4.PELOSO JACOPO (1991) |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:22.9 (1° fr. 00:35.7) |
1557.17 | |
120 - 159 | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 |
1.BENEDETTO VINCENZO (1989)
2.PEROSA DAVIDE (1986) 3.LICCIARDELLO GIULIA (1986) 4.PEZZUTTO SARA (1992) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:17.1 (1° fr. 00:31.2) |
1598.40 | |
2° | 1 | 4 |
1.PELLEGRITI PIETRO (1992)
2.BIANCUZZI NICOLE (1994) 3.CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA (1967) 4.MEMBRINO ALEX (1984) |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:25.3 (1° fr. 00:36.9) |
1508.19 | |
160 - 199 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 |
1.BATTISTON GIULIA (1990)
2.LENARDUZZI PEDRO (1965) 3.OBALLA MARIA GRAZIA (1970) 4.BOZ FEDERICO (1995) |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN VITO | 02:27.5 (1° fr. 00:34.0) |
1554.58 | |
2° | 2 | 2 |
1.CASALI ALESSIA (1973)
2.COSTA MATILDE (1983) 3.ZORZINI ENRICO (1989) 4.STEFANUTTI MARCO (1970) |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 02:42.4 (1° fr. 00:37.3) |
1411.95 | |
3° | 3 | 3 |
1.MENICHETTI MARCO (1965)
2.RUGGIERO GIULIA (2002) 3.TURCHET ANNA (1985) 4.CECILIOT PIERLUIGI (1966) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:50.3 (1° fr. 00:39.2) |
1346.45 | |
4° | 2 | 3 |
1.FIORENCIS ROBERTO (1973)
2.SARDELLA ELENA (1975) 3.JAZBEC VERONIKA (1982) 4.KENDA MARCO (1971) |
A.S.D. RN ADRIA MONFALCONE | 02:51.2 (1° fr. 00:38.3) |
1339.37 | |
5° | 2 | 5 |
1.PRIBAC ANDREJ (1975)
2.PRIBAC ALJOSA (1975) 3.CLAPIZ LIVIA (1968) 4.BERNARDO DANIELA (1969) |
UISP FVG Nuoto | 03:03.3 (1° fr. 00:29.5) |
1250.95 | |
6° | 3 | 4 |
1.IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA (1970)
2.IAREMENKO MARYNA (1983) 3.PERNICE GIOVANNI (1981) 4.MOLINARO DAVIDE (1986) |
NUOTO GEMONESE | 03:20.7 (1° fr. 01:02.5) |
1142.50 | |
7° | 3 | 5 |
1.SCHIRATTI MASSIMO (1969)
2.FEOLA LUCA (2002) 3.DELLA LONGA MIRELLA (1960) 4.DEL BIANCO TIZIANA (1961) |
LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:22.6 (1° fr. 01:02.7) |
1131.79 | |
200 - 239 | |||||||
1° | 3 | 6 |
1.VATUA SARA (1971)
2.SILLI DANIELE (1972) 3.SGORBISSA FLAVIA (1961) 4.LAUDICINA AGOSTINO (1975) |
A.D.U.S.TRIESTINA NUOTO | 02:34.7 (1° fr. 00:40.2) |
1570.65 | |
2° | 2 | 6 |
1.PARIGI GABRIELE (1967)
2.BIONDO DONATELLA (1960) 3.VIVAN GIORGIO (1961) 4.MASCHERIN GIORGIA (1967) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:42.9 (1° fr. 00:36.2) |
1491.59 | |
3° | 2 | 1 |
1.BORTOLAN GIANLUCA (1969)
2.PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA (1963) 3.ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA (1960) 4.BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO (1959) |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 03:10.1 (1° fr. 00:49.0) |
1278.17 | |
4° | 3 | 2 |
1.COMUZZI CLARA (1965)
2.LATINI FRANCESCA (1969) 3.NALI GIANNI (1968) 4.COSATTINI DAVIDE (1966) |
LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:15.7 (1° fr. 00:55.0) |
1241.59 | |
240 - 279 | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 |
1.RONZAT NADIA (1955)
2.FERUGLIO MARCO (1964) 3.COFFIERI MICHELA (1958) 4.ZANGRANDO FEDERICO (1960) |
LIZZI AQUA MASTER | 03:57.6 (1° fr. 01:17.5) |
1141.08 |