Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 1 | GIORDANO ALFREDO | 1980 | Asd Arca Team | 551.71 | ||
2° | 7 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | Asd Arca Team | 666.85 | ||
3° | 5 | PEGORARO ISABELLA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 542.40 | ||
4° | 3 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 533.07 | ||
5° | 4 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 526.91 | ||
6° | 6 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 581.35 | ||
7° | 2 | SABBADINI LAURA | 1963 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 540.31 | ||
8° | 8 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 463.36 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 700.40 | ||
2° | 6 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 659.69 | ||
3° | 7 | DI BERNARDO FULVIA | 1959 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 682.75 | ||
4° | 3 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 586.51 | ||
5° | 4 | PASCOLETTI ANNA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 560.57 | ||
6° | 1 | TULLIO MARINA | 1957 | A.S.D. TNA | 687.50 | ||
7° | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 584.62 | ||
8° | 8 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 527.60 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 761.76 | ||
2° | 4 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 666.35 | ||
3° | 8 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 749.89 | ||
4° | 1 | LEUZZI ALESSANDRA | 1963 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 713.14 | ||
5° | 6 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 717.08 | ||
6° | 2 | AERE KATIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 630.33 | ||
- | 3 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 | ||
- | 7 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 714.36 | ||
2° | 4 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 793.38 | ||
3° | 6 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 747.54 | ||
4° | 2 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 696.57 | ||
4° | 8 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 643.02 | ||
6° | 1 | ZUCARO NICOLA | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 635.75 | ||
- | 3 | CHIANESE GIANLUCA | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 0.00 | ||
- | 7 | RUSSOLO RINO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 8 | VATUA SARA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 835.60 | ||
2° | 5 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 714.36 | ||
3° | 4 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 612.81 | ||
4° | 7 | ROMANIN ALESSANDRO | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 655.34 | ||
5° | 2 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 696.13 | ||
5° | 3 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | Asd Arca Team | 601.69 | ||
7° | 1 | FRANCIA MAURIZIO | 1972 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 617.85 | ||
8° | 6 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 670.48 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 878.41 | ||
2° | 7 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 797.24 | ||
3° | 5 | CARLI FRANCO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 795.04 | ||
4° | 2 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 865.04 | ||
5° | 1 | IANICH ERICA | 1980 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 816.44 | ||
5° | 3 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 699.73 | ||
7° | 8 | GUADAGNIN SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. TNA | 770.78 | ||
- | 4 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 1 | FURCHI' TOMMASO | 2002 | Asd Arca Team | 825.58 | ||
2° | 4 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 848.37 | ||
3° | 5 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | Asd Arca Team | 776.56 | ||
4° | 3 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 876.52 | ||
5° | 6 | RADOVANI FRANCESCO | 1997 | A.S.D. TNA | 744.01 | ||
6° | 7 | FELTRIN ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 707.98 | ||
7° | 8 | GULLI DAMIAN | 1973 | A.S.D. TNA | 762.71 | ||
8° | 2 | PORRINI ROBERTO | 1993 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 588.86 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | FELTRIN ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 707.98 FINA 0 | ||
- | 2 | 4 | BRUMAT ANDREA | 2004 | Asd Arca Team | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | FURCHI' TOMMASO | 2002 | Asd Arca Team | 825.58 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | FERRAZZO OMAR | 2001 | Asd Arca Team | 776.56 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 3 | 3 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | Asd Arca Team | 601.69 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | RADOVANI FRANCESCO | 1997 | A.S.D. TNA | 744.01 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | PORRINI ROBERTO | 1993 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 588.86 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 612.81 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 848.37 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 3 | PEROSA DAVIDE | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 699.73 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 1 | GIORDANO ALFREDO | 1980 | Asd Arca Team | 551.71 FINA 0 | ||
- | 5 | 3 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | GULLI DAMIAN | 1973 | A.S.D. TNA | 762.71 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 7 | ROMANIN ALESSANDRO | 1973 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 655.34 FINA 0 | ||
- | 5 | 7 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | BORTOLAN GIANLUCA | 1969 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 666.35 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 8 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 643.02 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 1 | FRANCIA MAURIZIO | 1972 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 617.85 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 4 | 1 | ZUCARO NICOLA | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 635.75 FINA 0 | ||
- | 4 | 3 | CHIANESE GIANLUCA | 1972 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 4 | 7 | RUSSOLO RINO | 1971 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | PECORELLA LORENZO | 1965 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 797.24 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 5 | CARLI FRANCO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 795.04 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 3 | 5 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 714.36 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 4 | 5 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 714.36 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | BIANCO CARMELO | 1959 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 761.76 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 6 | TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO | 1961 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 670.48 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 6 | 3 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 586.51 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | MARCHETTI PAOLO | 1954 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 793.38 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 2 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 696.57 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 8 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 463.36 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | GUADAGNIN SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. TNA | 770.78 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 876.52 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 2 | BIANCUZZI NICOLE | 1994 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 696.13 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 4 | PASCOLETTI ANNA | 1983 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 560.57 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | IANICH ERICA | 1980 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 816.44 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 878.41 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | CHIARANDA DANIELA | 1972 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 865.04 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 8 | VATUA SARA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 835.60 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 4 | 6 | DEZZONI ROSSANA | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 747.54 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 5 | 2 | AERE KATIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 630.33 FINA 0 | ||
5° | 6 | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 584.62 FINA 0 | ||
6° | 7 | 3 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 533.07 FINA 0 | ||
7° | 6 | 8 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 527.60 FINA 0 | ||
8° | 7 | 4 | CLAPIZ LIVIA | 1968 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 526.91 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 1 | LEUZZI ALESSANDRA | 1963 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 713.14 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 6 | 6 | SIMONICH DANIELA | 1966 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 659.69 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 7 | 5 | PEGORARO ISABELLA | 1967 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 542.40 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 7 | 2 | SABBADINI LAURA | 1963 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 540.31 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 8 | LINDA LAURA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 749.89 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 5 | 6 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 717.08 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 6 | 2 | ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA | 1960 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 700.40 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 6 | 7 | DI BERNARDO FULVIA | 1959 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 682.75 FINA 0 | ||
5° | 7 | 6 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 581.35 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 1 | TULLIO MARINA | 1957 | A.S.D. TNA | 687.50 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 7 | 7 | BILLIANI PATRIZIA | 1957 | Asd Arca Team | 666.85 FINA 0 |