Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 1 |
1.BAUZON EMY
2.RAVALICO MICHELA 3.COMPASSI IGOR 4.GRATTON ANDREA |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 02:14.7 | 1626.58 |
2° | 2 |
1.PRIBAC ALJOSA
2.GIALDI MASSIMILIANO 3.CLAPIZ LIVIA 4.BERNARDO DANIELA |
UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:14.8 | 1625.37 |
3° | 3 |
1.CIMBARO MARCO
2.DURIA RAFFAELE 3.DURI' KATIA 4.IANICH ERICA |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 02:11.8 | 1565.71 |
4° | 4 |
1.PRIBAC ANDREJ
2.POVSIC ROBERT 3.DEGRASSI ROMINA 4.AVERSA CINZIA |
UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:56.5 | 1771.33 |
5° | 5 |
1.RADOVANI FRANCESCO
2.GULLI DAMIAN 3.DEZZONI ROSSANA 4.GUADAGNIN SARA |
A.S.D. TNA | 02:03.2 | 1647.89 |
6° | 6 |
1.PILLON WALTER
2.CAPPELLA GIORGIA 3.BOEN ANDREA 4.NARDUZZI SIRJA |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:08.8 | 1579.50 |
7° | 7 |
1.PEROSA DAVIDE
2.PIALLINI GIULIA 3.CUPERLO MONICA 4.MONTI MAURIZIO |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:04.2 | 1634.62 |
8° | 8 |
1.ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA
2.BORTOLAN GIANLUCA 3.BIANCUZZI NICOLE 4.MEMBRINO ALEX |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:17.0 | 1506.28 |
Pos | S | C | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 - 119 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 |
1.PILLON WALTER (1992)
2.CAPPELLA GIORGIA (1996) 3.BOEN ANDREA (1991) 4.NARDUZZI SIRJA (1997) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:08.8 (1° fr. 00:31.1) |
1579.50 | |
120 - 159 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 |
1.RADOVANI FRANCESCO (1997)
2.GULLI DAMIAN (1973) 3.DEZZONI ROSSANA (1970) 4.GUADAGNIN SARA (2000) |
A.S.D. TNA | 02:03.2 (1° fr. 00:27.5) |
1647.89 | |
2° | 1 | 7 |
1.PEROSA DAVIDE (1986)
2.PIALLINI GIULIA (1989) 3.CUPERLO MONICA (1988) 4.MONTI MAURIZIO (1986) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:04.2 (1° fr. 00:31.7) |
1634.62 | |
3° | 2 | 7 |
1.IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA (1970)
2.IAREMENKO MARYNA (1983) 3.ZANCONATO FABIO (1974) 4.NATALE FRANCO LIHUEL (2003) |
NUOTO GEMONESE | 02:31.6 (1° fr. 00:47.5) |
1339.18 | |
160 - 199 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 |
1.PRIBAC ANDREJ (1975)
2.POVSIC ROBERT (1981) 3.DEGRASSI ROMINA (1976) 4.AVERSA CINZIA (1980) |
UISP FVG Nuoto | 01:56.5 (1° fr. 00:27.0) |
1771.33 | |
2° | 1 | 3 |
1.CIMBARO MARCO (1975)
2.DURIA RAFFAELE (1971) 3.DURI' KATIA (1983) 4.IANICH ERICA (1980) |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 02:11.8 (1° fr. 00:33.9) |
1565.71 | |
3° | 1 | 8 |
1.ROMANELLI ALESSANDRA (1960)
2.BORTOLAN GIANLUCA (1969) 3.BIANCUZZI NICOLE (1994) 4.MEMBRINO ALEX (1984) |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:17.0 (1° fr. 00:40.8) |
1506.28 | |
4° | 2 | 4 |
1.GARRITANI FRANCESCO (1984)
2.BERTOZ ELISABETTA (1973) 3.SARDELLA ELENA (1975) 4.FIORENCIS ROBERTO (1973) |
Asd Arca Team | 02:28.4 (1° fr. 00:30.3) |
1390.57 | |
200 - 239 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 |
1.BAUZON EMY (1972)
2.RAVALICO MICHELA (1971) 3.COMPASSI IGOR (1966) 4.GRATTON ANDREA (1968) |
GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 02:14.7 (1° fr. 00:36.4) |
1626.58 | |
2° | 1 | 2 |
1.PRIBAC ALJOSA (1975)
2.GIALDI MASSIMILIANO (1968) 3.CLAPIZ LIVIA (1968) 4.BERNARDO DANIELA (1969) |
UISP FVG Nuoto | 02:14.8 (1° fr. 00:27.5) |
1625.37 | |
3° | 2 | 5 |
1.AERE KATIA (1971)
2.FRANCIA MAURIZIO (1972) 3.RIZZI FABIO (1957) 4.VATUA SARA (1971) |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:23.9 (1° fr. 00:39.7) |
1522.59 | |
4° | 2 | 6 |
1.SCIARRINI MASSIMO (1964)
2.AGOSTINELLO FRANCO (1968) 3.CASALI ALESSIA (1973) 4.PERETTI VALENTINA (1972) |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 02:28.5 (1° fr. 00:31.8) |
1475.42 | |
5° | 2 | 1 |
1.CECILIOT PIERLUIGI (1966)
2.BIONDO DONATELLA (1960) 3.DI BERNARDO FULVIA (1959) 4.VIVAN GIORGIO (1961) |
UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 02:31.4 (1° fr. 00:32.6) |
1447.16 | |
6° | 2 | 2 |
1.TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO (1961)
2.BIANCO CARMELO (1959) 3.SIMONICH DANIELA (1966) 4.SABBADINI LAURA (1963) |
TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 02:43.4 (1° fr. 00:31.1) |
1340.88 | |
7° | 2 | 8 |
1.BILLIANI PATRIZIA (1957)
2.GIORDANO ALFREDO (1980) 3.QUADRACCI AILA (1974) 4.TENZE GIORGIO (1964) |
Asd Arca Team | 02:43.6 (1° fr. 00:47.5) |
1339.24 | |
240 - 279 | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 |
1.PIAZZALUNGA ALESSANDRA (1963)
2.MARCHETTI PAOLO (1954) 3.LINDA LAURA (1961) 4.BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO (1959) |
G - UDINE A.S.D | 02:23.6 (1° fr. 00:39.5) |
1627.30 |