Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 6 | DI BIAGIO EMILIO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 687.38 | ||
2° | 5 | QUADRACCI AILA | 1974 | Asd Arca Team | 624.13 | ||
3° | 3 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | Asd Arca Team | 627.35 | ||
4° | 4 | BERTOZ ELISABETTA | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 583.61 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FORNASIN ALESSANDRO | 2005 | Asd Arca Team | 683.30 | ||
2° | 8 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | Asd Arca Team | 633.61 | ||
3° | 6 | SABBADINI LAURA | 1963 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 665.11 | ||
4° | 3 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 603.62 | ||
5° | 2 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 609.76 | ||
6° | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 605.94 | ||
7° | 1 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 670.79 | ||
8° | 7 | DI BERNARDO FULVIA | 1959 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 655.98 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 7 | GIORDANO ALFREDO | 1980 | Asd Arca Team | 630.56 | ||
2° | 6 | FIORENCIS ROBERTO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 643.47 | ||
3° | 5 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 675.97 | ||
4° | 1 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 629.19 | ||
5° | 4 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | Asd Arca Team | 650.57 | ||
6° | 8 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 750.26 | ||
7° | 2 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 673.33 | ||
8° | 3 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 728.68 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 786.66 | ||
2° | 7 | LEUZZI ALESSANDRA | 1963 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 848.59 | ||
3° | 3 | CUPERLO MONICA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 724.56 | ||
4° | 4 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 724.78 | ||
5° | 5 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 716.44 | ||
6° | 2 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 670.19 | ||
- | 1 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 | ||
- | 8 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 8 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 820.85 | ||
2° | 1 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 719.51 | ||
3° | 6 | ROVERE NICCOLO' | 2005 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 654.30 | ||
4° | 5 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 746.25 | ||
5° | 4 | ARBO PAOLO | 1964 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 744.66 | ||
6° | 2 | CAPPELLA GIORGIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 745.52 | ||
7° | 3 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 757.97 | ||
8° | 7 | BOEN ANDREA | 1991 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 563.01 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 830.75 | ||
2° | 4 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | Asd Arca Team | 737.04 | ||
3° | 8 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 814.25 | ||
4° | 1 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 715.04 | ||
5° | 5 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 748.26 | ||
6° | 3 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | Asd Arca Team | 755.15 | ||
7° | 7 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 651.33 | ||
8° | 2 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 569.31 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 924.64 | ||
2° | 5 | NATALE FRANCO LIHUEL | 2003 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 825.96 | ||
3° | 3 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 802.58 | ||
4° | 2 | MONTI MAURIZIO | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 783.40 | ||
5° | 1 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 774.28 | ||
6° | 8 | PIALLINI GIULIA | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 811.68 | ||
7° | 7 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | Asd Arca Team | 713.40 | ||
8° | 6 | PORRINI ROBERTO | 1993 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 611.08 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | NATALE FRANCO LIHUEL | 2003 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 825.96 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 6 | 4 | FORNASIN ALESSANDRO | 2005 | Asd Arca Team | 683.30 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 3 | 6 | ROVERE NICCOLO' | 2005 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 654.30 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 8 | SCAGLIOLA FRANCO | 2001 | Asd Arca Team | 633.61 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PORRINI ROBERTO | 1993 | MANIAGO NUOTO S.S.D. SRL | 611.08 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | ZORZINI ENRICO | 1989 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 651.33 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 2 | PILLON WALTER | 1992 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 569.31 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 3 | 7 | BOEN ANDREA | 1991 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 563.01 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | VESNAVER ANDREA | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 802.58 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | MONTI MAURIZIO | 1986 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 783.40 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 2 | 4 | GARRITANI FRANCESCO | 1984 | Asd Arca Team | 737.04 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 2 | 1 | MEMBRINO ALEX | 1984 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 715.04 FINA 0 | ||
5° | 1 | 7 | BORTOLOSSI STEFANO | 1985 | Asd Arca Team | 713.40 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 7 | GIORDANO ALFREDO | 1980 | Asd Arca Team | 630.56 FINA 0 | ||
- | 4 | 8 | PERNICE GIOVANNI | 1981 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LUCCHESE ANDREA | 1974 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 924.64 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 1 | PICINICH STEFANO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 719.51 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 5 | 6 | FIORENCIS ROBERTO | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 643.47 FINA 0 | ||
- | 4 | 1 | ZANCONATO FABIO | 1974 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | GRATTON ANDREA | 1968 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 774.28 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 5 | DURIA RAFFAELE | 1971 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 748.26 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 5 | 1 | GUADAGNIN MARCO | 1970 | A.S.D. TNA | 629.19 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | SCIARRINI MASSIMO | 1964 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 830.75 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 2 | 8 | PARIGI GABRIELE | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 814.25 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 2 | 3 | TENZE GIORGIO | 1964 | Asd Arca Team | 755.15 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 3 | 5 | COMPASSI IGOR | 1966 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 746.25 FINA 0 | ||
5° | 3 | 4 | ARBO PAOLO | 1964 | GORIZIA Nuoto Master | 744.66 FINA 0 | ||
6° | 7 | 6 | DI BIAGIO EMILIO | 1966 | A.S.D. TNA | 687.38 FINA 0 | ||
7° | 4 | 2 | CECILIOT PIERLUIGI | 1966 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 670.19 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 8 | BRIGHENTI MAURIZIO | 1959 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 820.85 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 3 | 3 | VIVAN GIORGIO | 1961 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 757.97 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | RIZZI FABIO | 1957 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 716.44 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 7 | 3 | BRAGAGNOLO EZIO | 1955 | Asd Arca Team | 627.35 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 3 | CHIARCOSSO SANTE | 1952 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 603.62 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | CAPPELLA GIORGIA | 1996 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 745.52 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | PIALLINI GIULIA | 1989 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 811.68 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 3 | CUPERLO MONICA | 1988 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 724.56 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | IAREMENKO MARYNA | 1983 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 675.97 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | DEGRASSI ROMINA | 1976 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 786.66 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 4 | 4 | CASALI ALESSIA | 1973 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 724.78 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 5 | 4 | SARDELLA ELENA | 1975 | Asd Arca Team | 650.57 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 7 | 5 | QUADRACCI AILA | 1974 | Asd Arca Team | 624.13 FINA 0 | ||
5° | 7 | 4 | BERTOZ ELISABETTA | 1973 | Asd Arca Team | 583.61 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 2 | IMPELLIZZERI PATRIZIA | 1970 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 673.33 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 6 | 2 | PITTAU GRAZIA | 1971 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 609.76 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 6 | 5 | PERETTI VALENTINA | 1972 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 605.94 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 7 | LEUZZI ALESSANDRA | 1963 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 848.59 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 6 | 6 | SABBADINI LAURA | 1963 | TA. BU. Polisportiva Lignano | 665.11 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 8 | BIONDO DONATELLA | 1960 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 750.26 FINA 0 | ||
2° | 5 | 3 | SGORBISSA MAILA | 1958 | UISP FVG Nuoto | 728.68 FINA 0 | ||
3° | 6 | 1 | FLORIO MILVA | 1961 | G - UDINE A.S.D | 670.79 FINA 0 | ||
4° | 6 | 7 | DI BERNARDO FULVIA | 1959 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS Ass.Sp.Dilett. | 655.98 FINA 0 |