Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BALDO ALBERTO | 1996 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:02:14.11 | |
2° | 4 | TOSI FILIPPO | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:02:15.14 | |
3° | 3 | PEDRONI MATTEO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:02:25.46 | |
4° | 5 | URBANI LUCA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:30.28 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | IOTTI LUCA | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:02:04.93 | |
2° | 3 | CARANZA GIACOMO | 1996 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:02:07.19 | |
3° | 2 | MORANDELL PAUL | 1996 | SSV BOZEN A.S.V. | 0:02:14.29 | |
4° | 5 | RENNA JACOPO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:15.51 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SANDRINI LUCA | 1994 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:01.41 | |
2° | 2 | DALFOVO MATTHIAS | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:01.64 | |
3° | 5 | GREGGIO MATTIA | 1997 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:02:01.78 | |
4° | 4 | BERTELLI SILVIO | 1996 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:02.02 | |
5° | 1 | SALVETTI UMBERTO | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:02.42 | |
6° | 6 | CASNA CARLO | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:10.13 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:01:51.40 | |
2° | 4 | BALLO STEFANO | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:54.01 | |
3° | 2 | PEVERE SIMONE | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 0:01:56.81 | |
4° | 1 | RONCOLATO MATTIA | 1996 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:58.02 | |
5° | 5 | KIESSWETTER MANUEL | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:00.49 | |
6° | 6 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:01.27 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:01:51.40 | FINA 710 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BALLO STEFANO | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:54.01 | FINA 662 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PEVERE SIMONE | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 0:01:56.81 | FINA 616 |
4° | 1 | 1 | RONCOLATO MATTIA | 1996 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:58.02 | FINA 597 |
5° | 1 | 5 | KIESSWETTER MANUEL | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:00.49 | FINA 561 |
6° | 1 | 6 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:01.27 | FINA 550 |
7° | 2 | 3 | SANDRINI LUCA | 1994 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:01.41 | FINA 548 |
8° | 2 | 2 | DALFOVO MATTHIAS | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:01.64 | FINA 545 |
9° | 2 | 5 | GREGGIO MATTIA | 1997 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:02:01.78 | FINA 543 |
10° | 2 | 4 | BERTELLI SILVIO | 1996 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:02.02 | FINA 540 |
11° | 2 | 1 | SALVETTI UMBERTO | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:02.42 | FINA 535 |
12° | 3 | 4 | IOTTI LUCA | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:02:04.93 | FINA 503 |
13° | 3 | 3 | CARANZA GIACOMO | 1996 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:02:07.19 | FINA 477 |
14° | 2 | 6 | CASNA CARLO | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:10.13 | FINA 445 |
15° | 4 | 2 | BALDO ALBERTO | 1996 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:02:14.11 | FINA 407 |
16° | 3 | 2 | MORANDELL PAUL | 1996 | SSV BOZEN A.S.V. | 0:02:14.29 | FINA 405 |
17° | 4 | 4 | TOSI FILIPPO | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:02:15.14 | FINA 398 |
18° | 3 | 5 | RENNA JACOPO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:15.51 | FINA 394 |
19° | 4 | 3 | PEDRONI MATTEO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:02:25.46 | FINA 319 |
20° | 4 | 5 | URBANI LUCA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:30.28 | FINA 289 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | RENNA JACOPO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:15.51 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | RONCOLATO MATTIA | 1996 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:58.02 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | GREGGIO MATTIA | 1997 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:02:01.78 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 4 | BERTELLI SILVIO | 1996 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:02.02 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 1 | SALVETTI UMBERTO | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:02.42 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | 4 | IOTTI LUCA | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:02:04.93 | 0.00 |
6° | 3 | 3 | CARANZA GIACOMO | 1996 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:02:07.19 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 6 | CASNA CARLO | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:10.13 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 2 | BALDO ALBERTO | 1996 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:02:14.11 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 2 | MORANDELL PAUL | 1996 | SSV BOZEN A.S.V. | 0:02:14.29 | 0.00 |
10° | 4 | 4 | TOSI FILIPPO | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:02:15.14 | 0.00 |
11° | 4 | 3 | PEDRONI MATTEO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:02:25.46 | 0.00 |
12° | 4 | 5 | URBANI LUCA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:30.28 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PEVERE SIMONE | 1995 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 0:01:56.81 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 6 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:01.27 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | SANDRINI LUCA | 1994 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:02:01.41 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 2 | DALFOVO MATTHIAS | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:01.64 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:01:51.40 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BALLO STEFANO | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:54.01 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | KIESSWETTER MANUEL | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:00.49 | 0.00 |