1° |
1 |
3 |
VIGOLO NICOLA |
1998 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:09.10 |
FINA 521 |
2° |
1 |
4 |
ALBERTINI MATTEO |
1999 |
VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD |
0:01:12.24 |
FINA 456 |
3° |
1 |
2 |
CIRILLO PIETRO |
1999 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:12.35 |
FINA 454 |
4° |
2 |
4 |
TURCO NICOLO' |
1998 |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. |
0:01:13.42 |
FINA 435 |
5° |
2 |
3 |
LIBOHOVA KENNET |
1998 |
U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. |
0:01:14.02 |
FINA 424 |
6° |
1 |
5 |
RISATTI DAVIDE |
1999 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:01:14.35 |
FINA 418 |
7° |
1 |
6 |
ROMAGNOLI ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:15.77 |
FINA 395 |
8° |
3 |
5 |
VIVIANI SIMONE |
1998 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:16.85 |
FINA 379 |
9° |
2 |
6 |
ALDROVANDI MATTIA |
1999 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
0:01:17.63 |
FINA 368 |
10° |
2 |
1 |
SPRINGETH MAXIMILIAN |
1998 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:18.30 |
FINA 358 |
11° |
1 |
1 |
BIAZZI FILIPPO |
1999 |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. |
0:01:18.65 |
FINA 353 |
12° |
2 |
5 |
POLLENGHI ANDREA |
2000 |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. |
0:01:19.38 |
FINA 344 |
13° |
3 |
3 |
GASPARINI MATTIA |
2000 |
S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL |
0:01:19.80 |
FINA 338 |
14° |
2 |
2 |
AZZONI MICHELE |
1998 |
CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. |
0:01:21.08 |
FINA 323 |
15° |
4 |
4 |
CIAVATTA MATTEO |
2000 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:01:21.56 |
FINA 317 |
16° |
4 |
3 |
CANEVAROLO LUCA |
1999 |
S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL |
0:01:23.45 |
FINA 296 |
17° |
3 |
6 |
VIAN FEDERICO |
2000 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:24.52 |
FINA 285 |
18° |
3 |
4 |
BIANCOTTO EDOARDO |
2000 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
0:01:24.54 |
FINA 285 |
19° |
3 |
2 |
PASSERA LUCA |
2000 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:26.38 |
FINA 267 |
20° |
3 |
1 |
BALDUIN GIOVANNI |
2000 |
S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL |
0:01:26.88 |
FINA 262 |
21° |
4 |
5 |
DE SANTIS MATTEO |
2000 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:29.72 |
FINA 238 |
22° |
4 |
2 |
MARTINI LUCA |
2000 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:38.69 |
FINA 179 |
23° |
4 |
1 |
ZENI OMAR |
2000 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:01:51.22 |
FINA 125 |