Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORANDELL PAUL | 1996 | SSV BOZEN A.S.V. | 0:01:15.38 | |
2° | 3 | RIBOLDI GIACOMO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:01:16.51 | |
3° | 2 | TOSI FILIPPO | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:01:19.41 | |
4° | 5 | CROTTI FEDERICO | 1996 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:01:21.36 | |
5° | 1 | DE OLIVEIRA CHRISTIAN | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.59 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:01:07.70 | |
2° | 6 | VILLA GIANMARCO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:01:08.15 | |
3° | 2 | BANFICHI UMBERTO | 1997 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:08.31 | |
4° | 3 | COLA SIMONE | 1995 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:01:08.71 | |
5° | 1 | MELZANI ARON | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:10.60 | |
6° | 5 | LUPATO RAFFAELLO | 1995 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:12.72 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PARISI ROBERTO | 1993 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:03.82 | |
2° | 2 | RADICI ANDREA | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:03.87 | |
3° | 4 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:04.22 | |
4° | 5 | CASNA CARLO | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:08.42 | |
5° | 1 | ANDREOLI GIOVANNI | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:08.55 | |
6° | 6 | MAIO TOMMASO | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:01:09.01 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | DE OLIVEIRA CHRISTIAN | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.59 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:01:07.70 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 6 | VILLA GIANMARCO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:01:08.15 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | BANFICHI UMBERTO | 1997 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:08.31 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 5 | CASNA CARLO | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:08.42 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | 1 | ANDREOLI GIOVANNI | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:08.55 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MAIO TOMMASO | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:01:09.01 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 1 | MELZANI ARON | 1997 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:10.60 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 4 | MORANDELL PAUL | 1996 | SSV BOZEN A.S.V. | 0:01:15.38 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 3 | RIBOLDI GIACOMO | 1997 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:01:16.51 | 0.00 |
10° | 3 | 2 | TOSI FILIPPO | 1997 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:01:19.41 | 0.00 |
11° | 3 | 5 | CROTTI FEDERICO | 1996 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 0:01:21.36 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | RADICI ANDREA | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:03.87 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:04.22 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | COLA SIMONE | 1995 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:01:08.71 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 5 | LUPATO RAFFAELLO | 1995 | S.S.D. TEAM EUGANEO RL | 0:01:12.72 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PARISI ROBERTO | 1993 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:01:03.82 | 0.00 |